February 2- 3, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Esther Solarin JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.86m 6.97m 7.15m 5.68m 5.10m 5.22m 5.45m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.86  
2 Taryn Lamorie Senior Windsor 5.66m 6.34m 4.41m 6.23m 6.34m 6.85m 5.04m 18' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
3 Nia Williams-Mathews JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.64m 4.51m 6.26m 5.19m 5.41m 5.36m 6.26m 18' 6"
  • 5.49  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.56  
4 Daisha Decree FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.61m 4.66m 4.77m 6.56m 6.84m 5.27m 4.54m 18' 5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ella Koller Junior Windsor 5.56m 4.84m 6.51m 4.61m 6.78m 5.62m 3.89m 18' 3"
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.40  
6 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.56m 5.62m 5.67m 4.45m 4.23m 6.78m 6.34m 18' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 5.55m 5.49m 6.77m 6.49m 6.55m 7.22m 4.33m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.46  
8 Khia Laster JR-3 Buffalo State 5.48m 6.47m 7.01m 6.47m 6.80m 5.59m 7.07m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.32  
  • 5.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
9 Mandy Brunet Senior Windsor 5.47m 7.06m 4.38m 6.45m 4.92m 5.14m 6.51m 17' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
10 Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.44m 7.07m 4.79m 5.55m 4.24m 4.79m 5.55m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.32  
11 Emilee Toth Freshman Windsor 5.41m 5.19m 6.22m 6.71m 6.82m 6.98m 6.44m 17' 9"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.40  
12 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 5.40m 6.97m 4.86m 6.32m 4.81m 4.21m 5.45m 17' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.40  
13 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 5.37m 5.05m 5.96m 3.76m 5.64m 6.77m 5.42m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.33  
14 Maya Joaquin Freshman Windsor 5.36m 6.65m 6.65m 4.40m 5.41m 5.79m 4.50m 17' 7"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.33  
15 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 5.36m 5.79m 5.15m 4.56m 5.68m 4.13m 4.02m 17' 7"
  • 4.92  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.36  
16 Riley Robitaille Sophomore Windsor 5.31m 6.53m 4.30m 4.99m 6.58m 5.58m 4.99m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 5.31  
17 Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.31m 6.80m 5.15m 4.14m 6.43m 4.67m 6.43m 17' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
18 Nia Grose SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.29m 4.81m 3.81m 5.29m 6.77m 4.34m 4.55m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.13  
19 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.27m 4.11m 6.59m 5.90m 5.27m 5.43m 4.11m 17' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.27  
20 Maddison Doren JR-3 Edinboro 5.27m 6.17m 6.75m 6.64m 6.59m 5.11m 4.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.94  
21 Madison Ziska SO-2 Mansfield 5.22m 4.07m 4.96m 4.54m 6.52m 5.01m 5.12m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
22 Autumn Wyatt SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.19m 5.81m 5.45m 6.28m 6.07m 5.14m 6.28m 17' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19  
23 Cassidy Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.15m 4.64m 4.38m 6.54m 6.70m 5.56m 6.70m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.00  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.06  
24 Julia Coffaro FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.05m 6.01m 4.29m 4.29m 5.91m 5.20m 5.10m 16' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
25 Emma Parnell SO-2 Geneva 4.97m 6.31m 4.72m 4.32m 5.02m 4.08m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.59  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.97  
26 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.92m 4.23m 5.36m 4.18m 5.95m 6.25m 5.17m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
27 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 4.90m 5.49m 4.70m 5.73m 5.93m 4.07m 5.24m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.79  
  • FOUL  
28 Lauren Wyatt SO-2 West Liberty 4.81m 3.80m 5.05m 3.61m 4.09m 6.20m 5.53m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.73  
29 Abigail Taylor JR-3 Mansfield 4.81m 5.48m 6.06m 5.39m 3.75m 4.95m 5.92m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.27  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.81  
30 Madalyn Wombles FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.64m 5.34m 5.94m 4.04m 3.90m 4.27m 4.96m 15' 2.75"
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46  
31 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 4.60m 5.93m 4.37m 5.24m 3.63m 4.92m 4.51m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.35  
32 Kaelyn Hartman FR-1 Geneva 4.32m 4.23m 4.97m 4.45m 4.88m 3.46m 3.20m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.32  
33 Kaya Skinner SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.16m 3.74m 3.99m 4.49m 3.08m 3.37m 3.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.16  
  • 3.88  
34 Reagan Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.00m 4.76m 3.72m 4.04m 3.40m 3.24m 3.64m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Julia Coffaro FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.05m 5.25m 5.25m 16' 7"
25 Emma Parnell SO-2 Geneva 4.97m 4.72m 6.26m 16' 3.75"
26 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 4.92m 3.69m 3.59m 16' 1.75"
29 Abigail Taylor JR-3 Mansfield 4.81m 5.82m 5.05m 15' 9.5"
30 Madalyn Wombles FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.64m 5.48m 5.15m 15' 2.75"
31 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 4.60m 4.00m 4.32m 15' 1.25"
32 Kaelyn Hartman FR-1 Geneva 4.32m 3.28m 3.11m 14' 2.25"
33 Kaya Skinner SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4.16m 3.54m 3.29m 13' 7.75"
34 Reagan Smith FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.00m 4.36m 4.36m 13' 1.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 5.55m 5.38m 18' 2.5"
11 Emilee Toth Freshman Windsor 5.41m 4.17m 17' 9"
14 Maya Joaquin Freshman Windsor 5.36m 5.41m 17' 7"
15 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 5.36m 4.23m 17' 7"
16 Riley Robitaille Sophomore Windsor 5.31m 6.00m 17' 5.25"
19 Aleksandra Brozeski JR-3 Slippery Rock 5.27m 5.01m 17' 3.5"
20 Maddison Doren JR-3 Edinboro 5.27m 3.79m 17' 3.5"
22 Autumn Wyatt SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.19m 6.44m 17' 0.5"
23 Cassidy Davis FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.15m 4.89m 16' 10.75"
27 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 4.90m 4.46m 16' 1"
28 Lauren Wyatt SO-2 West Liberty 4.81m 3.61m 15' 9.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Esther Solarin JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.86m 4.92m 7.03m 5.92m 5.04m 7.62m 19' 2.75"
2 Taryn Lamorie Senior Windsor 5.66m 7.24m 5.83m 7.36m 4.53m 5.89m 18' 7"
3 Nia Williams-Mathews JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.64m 4.29m 6.03m 6.66m 4.57m 7.22m 18' 6"
4 Daisha Decree FR-1 Youngstown St. 5.61m 5.39m 5.50m 3.98m 6.56m 6.06m 18' 5"
5 Ella Koller Junior Windsor 5.56m 6.34m 6.89m 4.23m 6.12m 5.28m 18' 3"
6 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 5.56m 5.73m 4.11m 6.39m 4.56m 5.06m 18' 3"
8 Khia Laster JR-3 Buffalo State 5.48m 7.12m 6.80m 6.69m 4.82m 5.43m 17' 11.75"
9 Mandy Brunet Senior Windsor 5.47m 6.24m 6.40m 5.36m 6.24m 5.36m 17' 11.5"
10 Alexis Prater SR-4 Youngstown St. 5.44m 4.19m 4.84m 4.52m 4.95m 6.15m 17' 10.25"
12 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 5.40m 4.16m 4.05m 3.83m 5.29m 4.48m 17' 8.75"
13 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 5.37m 6.01m 3.81m 4.30m 4.51m 4.40m 17' 7.5"
17 Baylee Blauser SO-2 Slippery Rock 5.31m 6.53m 3.82m 4.14m 4.62m 6.74m 17' 5.25"
18 Nia Grose SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.29m 6.77m 4.71m 4.97m 4.87m 5.34m 17' 4.25"
21 Madison Ziska SO-2 Mansfield 5.22m 5.43m 5.06m 5.32m 4.54m 6.21m 17' 1.5"