February 2- 3, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Woods   Unattached 6.73 6.60 8.69 5.79 5.25
2 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.79 8.63 8.22 7.88 5.16
3 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 6.91 8.50 6.71 6.36 5.12
4 Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State 6.93 8.18 8.39 5.55 8.60
5 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 6.95 6.12 7.37 8.76 7.23
6 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.98 8.59 7.33 8.66 6.01
7 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 6.99 5.81 8.25 8.46 6.78
8 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 7.03 8.65 7.24 6.82 8.09
9 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 7.03 7.88 7.39 5.07 5.70
10 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 7.05 6.42 7.48 8.82 6.35
11 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.06 7.77 7.28 6.15 6.36
12 Amon Sams   Unattached 7.06 6.22 7.13 7.35 8.05
13 Jakari Lomax SR-4 Youngstown St. 7.08 6.23 7.51 5.88 5.88
14 Royell Salmon FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.12 6.27 8.26 7.76 8.55
14 Noah Leinweber Senior Windsor 7.12 7.84 5.27 8.19 6.13
16 Devin Veresuk Freshman Windsor 7.14 8.93 9.07 8.29 7.50
17 Taiwo Babawale-Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.15 5.37 9.16 7.58 6.22
18 Tre Holloway JR-3 Wheeling 7.17 6.96 8.46 5.31 7.89
19 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.18 7.18 5.10 7.33 8.98
20 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 7.18 9.19 5.60 7.83 9.27
21 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7.19 8.56 8.42 8.85 7.77
22 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 7.19 6.26 6.26 8.78 7.48
23 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 7.20 7.64 8.07 5.04 5.91
24 Logan Abate FR-1 Buffalo State 7.20 8.21 6.56 8.50 8.86
25 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.23 5.93 8.97 6.00 6.22
26 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.23 8.46 8.39 7.09 8.54
27 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 7.24 8.40 5.22 7.10 6.95
28 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.25 8.99 7.47 6.82 7.62
29 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 7.28 7.65 6.41 7.36 5.83
30 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.29 9.04 7.51 8.39 9.41
31 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 7.29 8.02 9.19 5.11 8.10
32 Chase Allen Freshman Windsor 7.29 6.49 6.20 6.64 5.33
33 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 7.30 7.89 8.84 8.84 7.67
34 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 7.31 8.48 8.70 9.07 7.75
35 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.32 9.23 7.69 6.30 5.57
36 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 7.32 6.23 5.20 5.42 5.64
37 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 7.34 7.12 6.39 6.32 8.81
38 Will James FR-1 Wheeling 7.37 6.42 5.75 5.97 7.08
39 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.37 8.55 9.59 5.75 6.71
40 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.39 7.62 7.76 5.77 5.40
41 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.39 7.91 7.10 8.13 5.32
42 tyler rossi   Unattached 7.39 7.25 6.21 6.06 9.02
42 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 7.39 9.46 7.47 9.46 6.51
44 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.40 7.03 5.18 5.48 6.29
45 Blessing Mansally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.45 9.02 5.74 5.82 7.16
46 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.45 5.37 6.71 8.80 5.82
46 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 7.45 7.98 6.41 6.04 7.23
48 Josh Blessing SR-4 Geneva 7.46 5.75 7.69 6.87 5.67
49 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.48 9.58 9.50 5.76 7.41
50 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.48 6.14 5.39 9.50 9.20
51 Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park 7.48 7.33 5.31 8.98 6.06
52 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 7.50 9.38 9.38 6.75 7.65
53 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 7.51 7.74 5.94 5.34 9.02
54 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.51 7.66 9.24 6.61 7.44
55 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.53 9.64 5.43 6.71 9.64
56 Ibrahim Sheriff SO-2 Mansfield 7.56 7.79 6.81 5.60 7.87
57 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 7.60 6.31 5.78 6.62 8.29
58 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.61 9.06 9.59 8.45 6.47
59 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.62 8.69 8.61 9.83 7.01
60 Matthew Essay FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.62 6.40 6.18 7.24 8.23
61 Arthur Hartel SO-2 Canisius 7.62 8.77 5.80 9.22 6.10
62 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 7.62 8.01 5.95 9.76 7.55
63 Xavier Tolliver FR-1 Point Park 7.63 5.73 7.33 6.57 6.79
64 Johnny Ruggles FR-1 Grove City 7.67 9.05 5.68 6.06 9.05
65 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 7.70 8.40 9.86 9.86 5.55
66 Dave Rene FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.72 7.72 9.04 10.04 9.73
67 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 7.73 9.36 6.57 6.96 7.97
68 Grant Sherman Freshman Unattached 7.76 9.32 7.84 6.76 9.24
69 Jaden Sullivan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.81 8.91 6.17 8.83 9.22
70 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.87 6.38 9.21 6.14 5.75
71 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.94 8.18 6.51 6.51 6.28
72 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.96 8.04 8.76 8.04 6.69
73 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 8.03 8.52 6.43 6.51 6.27
74 Michael Rohosky   Penn State T&F Club 8.17 8.42 8.75 6.62 9.15
75 Tucker Owens SO-2 Grove City 8.39 8.73 8.39 6.88 8.56
76 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 8.44 9.46 6.08 10.72 8.78
  Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Woods   Unattached 8.42 5.66 5.79 5.05 7.14 5.25 6.73
2 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.42 6.18 7.54 7.13 7.34 7.07 6.79
3 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 8.57 8.02 4.91 7.47 5.46 7.05 6.91
5 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 5.56 6.54 7.65 8.83 6.88 5.70 6.95
6 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.36 4.89 6.77 6.50 7.05 8.94 6.98
13 Jakari Lomax SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.09 5.38 6.09 8.92 8.00 5.60 7.08
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State 4.92 6.52 5.27 7.77 8.32 7.70 6.93
7 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 5.18 8.11 6.30 6.30 6.50 8.53 6.99
8 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 6.68 4.93 9.14 6.96 7.03 5.91 7.03
9 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 8.44 6.47 6.54 6.40 6.89 6.40 7.03
14 Noah Leinweber Senior Windsor 6.13 7.48 8.76 8.76 6.98 5.84 7.12
17 Taiwo Babawale-Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.08 7.73 9.23 6.44 9.23 7.94 7.15
26 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.52 5.07 6.87 6.22 9.04 9.26 7.23
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 7.05
11 Luke Laubacher JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.06
12 Amon Sams   Unattached 7.06
18 Tre Holloway JR-3 Wheeling 7.17
19 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.18
25 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.23
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Royell Salmon FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.05 7.12 7.12 5.13 7.34 8.12
16 Devin Veresuk Freshman Windsor 7.36 5.72 7.14 9.00 8.86 9.00
20 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 9.05 9.12 7.18 5.10 7.69 5.75
22 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 5.18 9.35 7.19 5.32 8.63 8.06
24 Logan Abate FR-1 Buffalo State 9.29 7.71 7.20 8.50 7.85 7.71
32 Chase Allen Freshman Windsor 7.22 6.42 7.29 5.54 6.05 9.34
48 Josh Blessing SR-4 Geneva 6.72 5.82 7.46 8.14 9.25 7.69
  Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 7.20 5.40 8.21 6.12
28 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 7.25 6.67 7.33 8.63
35 Micah Good FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.32 5.35 6.37 5.79
37 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 7.34 5.14 6.54 7.86
49 Vinson Eggleston FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.48 7.18 7.18 6.29
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 8.13 9.14 7.19
27 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 8.62 8.84 7.24
29 Nas Muslim Dost JR-3 Buffalo State 7.72 7.21 7.28
34 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 8.19 9.43 7.31
36 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 8.20 5.20 7.32
41 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.58 5.18 7.39
51 Gavin Glass FR-1 Point Park 8.08 8.91 7.48
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 7.29
31 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 7.29
33 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 7.30
44 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.40
54 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.51
56 Ibrahim Sheriff SO-2 Mansfield 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Will James FR-1 Wheeling 7.37 7.37 8.18 5.83 7.52 8.18 9.36
39 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.37 8.63 5.53 7.15 7.23 5.46 7.60
40 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.39 8.65 7.91 8.65 5.47 8.28 8.35
42 tyler rossi   Unattached 7.39 9.46 8.87 7.62 6.06 7.54 5.25
46 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.45 5.44 8.20 8.27 5.44 8.80 7.45
52 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 7.50 8.63 8.10 8.48 5.48 9.53 6.38
57 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 7.60 7.38 8.82 8.97 7.53 6.46 5.93
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
45 Blessing Mansally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.96 7.45 8.27
46 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 5.89 7.45 9.69
53 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 9.47 7.51 8.64
55 DaJohn Oliver FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.34 7.53 8.89
58 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.23 7.61 5.79
67 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 8.12 7.73 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 7.76 7.39 8.95 8.43 6.73 9.24 9.46
59 Daryes'e Fleming FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.83 7.62 6.86 9.38 5.72 9.53 5.49
60 Matthew Essay FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.54 7.62 7.24 7.62 6.94 8.01 8.92
62 Michael Chambers SO-2 Grove City 9.76 7.62 9.38 5.80 9.45 7.09 6.48
68 Grant Sherman Freshman Unattached 7.84 7.76 8.15 7.69 5.51 6.52 7.22
70 Luke Tran FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7.17 7.87 7.01 8.98 7.01 6.85 6.46
73 Eddie Luckey SO-2 Grove City 7.47 8.03 8.92 9.00 6.67 7.47 6.03
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Arthur Hartel SO-2 Canisius 6.25 6.10 7.62 7.62
64 Johnny Ruggles FR-1 Grove City 7.67 6.91 7.67 9.82
65 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 5.86 6.32 7.70 9.01
72 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10.19 6.21 7.96 5.74
74 Michael Rohosky   Penn State T&F Club 7.68 9.40 8.17 5.89
75 Tucker Owens SO-2 Grove City 8.39 7.81 8.39 7.97
76 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 10.22 9.37 8.44 8.02
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.48 9.73 5.24 8.16 8.61 8.23
63 Xavier Tolliver FR-1 Point Park 7.63 9.85 7.94 9.54 8.78 5.34
66 Dave Rene FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7.72 7.57 9.19 7.42 7.57 9.19
69 Jaden Sullivan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 7.81 8.60 8.99 9.30 8.36 9.61
71 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.94 9.29 6.20 8.18 7.15 9.45