January 19-20, 2024
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Utah State A Emma Reeves, Adi Nielson, Alison Richter, Olivia Smith 3:55.22 3:34.05 4:44.62 4:39.92
2 Idaho State A Tenleigh Smith, Josie Settle, Presley Timmons, Kyndal Martin 3:57.35 5:03.81 4:56.69 4:37.70
3 Utah Valley A Kali McEuen, Sarah Ballard, Larissa Dabb, Ella Hopper 3:59.00 3:15.98 4:20.51 4:53.97
4 Weber State
(B>)
B Sandra Aberg, Kami Withers, Hannah Bailey, Maggie Featherstone 4:08.47 4:28.35 5:13.08 2:53.93
5 Idaho State
(B>)
B Kamryn Scully, Libby Boden, Jordan Dayley, Rachel Fullmer 4:14.24 3:00.51 4:19.33 3:20.85
6 Idaho State
(D>)
D Meya Young, Sabrina Northrup, Presley Berger, Allison Horsley 4:29.05 4:42.51 5:09.41 3:48.70
7 Idaho State
(C>)
C Elizabeth Butler, Alexis Brauer, Natalie Baker, Emerson Parkins 4:29.46 4:42.94 4:29.46 5:15.27
  Utah Valley
(B>)
B Kylie Hadfield, Krista Farley, Amy Ballard, Olivia Pixton NT NT NT NT
  Weber State A Eliza Smith, Abby Hancock, Brittany Cardall, Makayla Oliver NT NT NT NT
  Utah State
(B>)
B Autumn Kidd, Caroline Moon, Maddie Edwards, Abbey Bryant NT NT NT NT
  Westminster (Utah) A Madison Irvine, Sadie Babka, Alivia Preston, Katie Brotherson NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Utah State Reeves, Nielson, Richter, Smith 3:55.22 4:44.62
2 Idaho State Smith, Settle, Timmons, Martin 3:57.35 4:28.21
3 Utah Valley McEuen, Ballard, Dabb, Hopper 3:59.00 4:44.41
  Utah Valley
(B>)
Hadfield, Farley, Ballard, Pixton NT NT
  Weber State Smith, Hancock, Cardall, Oliver NT NT
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Weber State
(B>)
Aberg, Withers, Bailey, Featherstone 4:28.35 2:56.42 4:28.35 4:08.47 3:41.14 5:00.65 5:13.08
5 Idaho State
(B>)
Scully, Boden, Dayley, Fullmer 3:56.45 4:26.96 2:57.97 4:14.24 3:15.77 5:00.01 3:13.23
6 Idaho State
(D>)
Young, Northrup, Berger, Horsley 4:34.44 3:46.01 5:17.48 4:29.05 5:09.41 4:55.96 3:29.86
7 Idaho State
(C>)
Butler, Brauer, Baker, Parkins 4:53.72 3:43.66 4:02.52 4:29.46 3:08.63 5:23.36 4:34.85
  Utah State
(B>)
Kidd, Moon, Edwards, Bryant NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Westminster (Utah) Irvine, Babka, Preston, Brotherson NT NT NT NT NT NT NT