January 19-20, 2024
|
Weber State-Swenson Gym - Ogden, UT
|
200m (Flat)
|
4700 ft. elevation

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 49.33 10
2 Landon Bott FR-1 Utah State 49.51 8
3 Cameron Franklin JR-3 Utah Valley 49.66 6
4 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 49.70 4
5 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 50.05 2
6 Ashton Miller   50.28 -
7 Niklas Uth SO-2 Idaho State 50.30 1
8 Brayden Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 50.52 -
9 Brody Burch FR-1 Idaho State 50.95 -
10 Javin Richards SO-2 Utah State 51.04 -
11 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   51.15 -
12 Braxton Hurst SO-2 Idaho State 51.17 -
13 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 51.45 -
14 Carter Guinness SO-2 Utah State 51.50 -
15 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 51.54 -
16 Dallin Anderson SR-4 Utah Valley 51.61 -
17 Jed Smith SR-4 Weber State 51.94 -
18 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 52.13 -
19 Dalton Rasmussen FR-1 Idaho State 52.99 -
20 Cooper Jones FR-1 Utah State 53.04 -
21 Augustas Haynes FR-1 Idaho State 53.77 -
22 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 53.97 -
23 Isaiah Gerald SO-2 Utah Valley 54.22 -
24 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 56.43 -
25 Ryan Talbot SO-2 Weber State 57.94 -
26 Collin Sorenson   58.25 -
27 Treyson Lefgren   1:01.94 -
  Adam Jones SO-2 Idaho State NT -
  Lucas Norman JR-3 Westminster (Utah) NT -
  Ben Johansen FR-1 Weber State NT -
  Colby Anderson FR-1 Weber State NT -
  Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley NT -
  Jacob Deming SR-4 Utah Valley NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rodee Brow SO-2 Weber State 44.89 37.00 49.33 10
2 Landon Bott FR-1 Utah State 34.66 49.02 49.51 8
3 Cameron Franklin JR-3 Utah Valley 51.65 1:00.09 49.66 6
5 Tristan Spalding JR-3 Weber State 1:00.56 48.55 50.05 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Alex Wheeler JR-3 Weber State 55.17 52.19 1:03.12 45.23 1:01.14 1:04.12 49.70 4
6 Ashton Miller   36.21 59.33 37.71 47.77 48.27 1:01.35 50.28 -
12 Braxton Hurst SO-2 Idaho State 1:01.92 50.15 1:01.92 42.48 1:04.48 49.64 51.17 -
  Jacob Deming SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
  Colby Anderson FR-1 Weber State NT NT NT NT NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Ryan Jaeger Tenn   48.08 51.15 -
13 Rylan Anderson SO-2 Utah State 47.85 51.45 -
14 Carter Guinness SO-2 Utah State 47.90 51.50 -
16 Dallin Anderson SR-4 Utah Valley 43.87 51.61 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brody Burch FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.14 59.62 50.95 -
10 Javin Richards SO-2 Utah State 36.24 1:03.29 51.04 -
19 Dalton Rasmussen FR-1 Idaho State 1:07.83 57.76 52.99 -
21 Augustas Haynes FR-1 Idaho State 41.94 1:07.75 53.77 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Niklas Uth SO-2 Idaho State 49.30 41.75 50.30 1
15 Malik Johnson FR-1 Weber State 45.87 47.42 51.54 -
17 Jed Smith SR-4 Weber State 1:07.53 46.23 51.94 -
24 Bryson Cortes JR-3 Weber State 1:00.38 39.51 56.43 -
  Caleb Furnell SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Cooper Jones FR-1 Utah State 53.04 -
23 Isaiah Gerald SO-2 Utah Valley 54.22 -
25 Ryan Talbot SO-2 Weber State 57.94 -
  Ben Johansen FR-1 Weber State NT -
  Adam Jones SO-2 Idaho State NT -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brayden Walker FR-1 Utah Valley 50.52 40.42 1:02.14 -
18 Luke Furnell FR-1 Utah Valley 52.13 59.95 38.06 -
22 Khutsisa Rampete SO-2 Idaho State 53.97 55.59 1:08.01 -
26 Collin Sorenson   58.25 47.19 1:08.74 -
27 Treyson Lefgren   1:01.94 1:00.09 1:18.67 -
  Lucas Norman JR-3 Westminster (Utah) NT NT NT -