February 16, 2024
|
Kansas State-Indoor Track (Banked) - Manhattan, KS
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Belfield SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.43 7.54 6.79
2 DeOndra Green JR-3 West Texas A&M 9.13 7.67 6.45
3 Amari Weatherford FR-1 West Texas A&M 8.72 7.71 6.40
4 Ashyiria Savage JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.72 7.78 7.40
5 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 8.74 7.87 7.01
6 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 9.69 8.14 6.43
7 Gabbi McPherson FR-1 Missouri Southern 10.03 8.22 9.70
8 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 7.51 8.43 10.29
9 Anne Wagner JR-3 Kansas City 7.55 8.48 9.84
  Donna Jackson FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Belfield SR-4 West Texas A&M 9.28 7.24 7.54 6.87 8.68 5.81 9.20
2 DeOndra Green JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.90 6.06 7.67 8.29 8.21 5.99 9.21
3 Amari Weatherford FR-1 West Texas A&M 6.79 9.56 7.71 7.56 8.10 6.40 8.10
4 Ashyiria Savage JR-3 Missouri Southern 6.31 9.88 7.78 9.11 7.94 6.07 6.23
5 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.91 8.03 7.87 7.87 5.99 6.14 7.64
7 Gabbi McPherson FR-1 Missouri Southern 10.28 8.06 8.22 8.22 6.33 10.61 5.76
  Donna Jackson FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.66 9.69 10.59 8.14
8 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 6.16 6.16 6.24 8.43
9 Anne Wagner JR-3 Kansas City 9.33 6.79 8.82 8.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Belfield SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.14
2 Corrssia Perry SR-4 West Texas A&M 24.31
3 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.35
4 Amari Weatherford FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.63
5 Kelechi Christian JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 24.74
6 Olivia Tate SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.41
7 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.42
8 DeOndra Green JR-3 West Texas A&M 25.44
9 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.90
10 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 25.99
11 Abriel Thrash   So Nazarene 26.10
12 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 26.47
13 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 27.76
14 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 27.84
15 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 28.71
  Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern DNS
  Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Belfield SR-4 West Texas A&M 23.66 24.39 24.14 31.39
2 Corrssia Perry SR-4 West Texas A&M 28.93 21.15 24.31 17.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Blessing Akintoye FR-1 West Texas A&M 21.19 24.35 23.14 24.35 31.17 20.46 19.24
8 DeOndra Green JR-3 West Texas A&M 18.07 25.44 25.44 21.37 32.57 21.63 26.46
  Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amari Weatherford FR-1 West Texas A&M 24.63 30.30 20.45 17.25
6 Olivia Tate SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 25.41 29.48 26.94 23.64
9 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 25.90 24.35 23.06 27.98
  Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kelechi Christian JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 24.99 30.43 26.23 30.68 24.74 19.80 31.42
7 Tori Poe SR-4 Fort Hays St. 22.63 20.34 21.61 22.12 25.42 26.95 29.49
10 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 24.43 33.53 25.73 20.54 25.99 30.93 33.27
11 Abriel Thrash   So Nazarene 23.76 27.41 26.37 19.84 26.10 20.62 21.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 19.33 26.47 18.53 23.56 32.83
13 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 24.71 27.76 35.54 32.21 21.10
14 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 31.46 27.84 24.50 26.73 26.73
15 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 27.57 28.71 23.83 22.97 26.70

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shalysa Wray SR-4 Kansas State 47.68 39.08
2 Lauren Taubert   Unattached 47.34 39.45
  Ludivine Aubert JR-3 Kansas State DNS DNS
  Jourdin Edwards SO-2 Kansas State DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Honour Finley   Unattached 53.77 40.87 59.69 1:09.91 57.54 48.93 49.47
2 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 56.31 1:09.27 1:11.52 1:11.52 1:08.14 1:12.64 1:08.14
3 Delaney Riekert SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 56.53 54.84 1:02.19 43.53 47.49 1:04.45 42.97
4 Teresa Thomas JR-3 Kansas City 56.73 1:01.84 1:00.14 41.98 59.00 1:08.08 1:09.78
5 Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern 57.15 54.30 55.44 1:13.73 59.44 1:14.30 1:12.58
6 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 57.66 1:08.62 47.86 40.37 1:08.62 53.63 58.82
7 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 57.90 1:02.54 46.90 1:01.38 50.38 1:01.38 46.32
8 Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 59.36 53.43 1:06.49 1:01.14 1:03.52 1:09.46 1:11.83
9 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 1:01.56 1:18.19 1:10.18 56.64 49.87 1:08.34 1:06.49
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Honour Finley   Unattached 1:09.37 59.15 42.48 51.09 53.77
4 Teresa Thomas JR-3 Kansas City 42.55 1:05.24 58.44 1:09.21 56.73
5 Chardae Overstreet SR-4 Missouri Southern 55.44 1:10.30 1:14.30 56.58 57.15
8 Jordan Brown SR-4 West Texas A&M 49.87 58.77 1:13.02 1:14.80 59.36
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Reba Mader SO-2 Fort Hays St. 46.74 56.31 48.99 1:11.52 54.06 59.69
3 Delaney Riekert SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 1:07.27 56.53 50.32 52.01 1:05.58 40.14
6 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 53.05 57.66 55.36 1:10.35 46.71 59.97
7 Kinley Brown JR-3 Fort Hays St. 59.64 57.90 1:07.75 1:04.85 1:03.69 57.90
9 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 53.56 1:01.56 1:19.42 1:10.18 55.41 1:12.03

Women's 600 Yards

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abree Winfrey FR-1 Kansas 1:26.22
2 Delaney Wright SO-2 Kansas State 1:26.67
3 Audrey Meyer FR-1 Kansas 1:31.14
4 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:37.19
5 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:38.87
6 Amriah Mathews SO-2 Kansas 1:40.02
7 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:41.62
Women's 600 Yards Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Abree Winfrey FR-1 Kansas 1:26.22 1:39.16
2 Delaney Wright SO-2 Kansas State 1:26.67 1:33.61
3 Audrey Meyer FR-1 Kansas 1:31.14 1:16.56
4 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:37.19 1:15.81
Women's 600 Yards Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1:38.87
6 Amriah Mathews SO-2 Kansas 1:40.02
7 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 1:41.62

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aubry Donley SR-4 Kansas State 2:40.12 2:13.66 2:12.33 2:13.66 2:09.69
2 Sydney Burton JR-3 Kansas State 2:34.54 1:36.76 2:14.38 1:55.57 2:15.73
3 Mekenzie Connell FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 1:43.95 1:38.48 2:16.77 2:35.92 2:23.61
4 Jessica Caraway JR-3 Kansas State 2:19.31 1:45.88 2:19.31 2:47.18 2:08.17
5 Grace Cramblett SO-2 Kansas 2:48.23 2:32.81 2:20.19 2:42.62 1:43.74

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Grace Meyer SO-2 Kansas State 4:58.83 4:08.03
2 Cecilia Fisher SO-2 Kansas State 4:59.38 6:11.24
3 Cailan Steward SR-4 Kansas State 5:04.59 3:57.58
4 Helen Giefer JR-3 Kansas State 5:28.20 6:10.87

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eden Schwarz SO-2 Kansas 10:49.42 8:02.43 10:18.49 9:35.20 12:28.38 9:59.94
2 Caroline Horning SR-4 Kansas 9:05.34 10:13.51 10:19.70 10:13.51 11:09.28 12:23.64
3 Makenna Anderson JR-3 Kansas 13:19.97 13:01.37 10:20.13 12:05.56 13:01.37 10:07.73
4 Katie Schwartzkopf SO-2 Kansas State 7:51.68 11:22.02 10:37.40 8:49.05 10:56.53 9:08.17
5 Helen Giefer JR-3 Kansas State 12:13.15 9:32.37 10:43.11 8:08.77 13:43.18 11:34.56
6 Kate Kowalik JR-3 Kansas State 10:50.95 10:50.95 11:18.07 12:19.10 8:55.68 9:29.58

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Taubert   Unattached 9.35 10.87 8.09 9.01 8.26 8.42 10.28
2 Ashyiria Savage JR-3 Missouri Southern 9.34 9.42 7.18 7.09 10.20 8.64 10.54
3 Jaleesa McWashington JR-3 Kansas City 10.00 11.33 7.17 6.82 9.30 8.85 9.03
4 Lauren Heck JR-3 Kansas 6.69 8.38 10.52 6.86 6.95 8.91 7.67
5 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 6.40 7.21 10.82 11.72 11.18 9.01 9.37
6 Kyndall Hicks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 11.29 9.85 7.05 6.60 7.86 9.03 7.50
7 Delaney Wright SO-2 Kansas State 6.55 11.28 11.00 6.82 6.37 9.09 11.46
8 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.30 10.45 8.04 8.69 8.78 9.24 8.04
9 Abriel Thrash   So Nazarene 7.20 7.48 11.12 11.31 10.46 9.34 9.81
10 Reese Hulcher FR-1 Kansas 8.61 11.50 7.95 11.88 8.14 9.35 7.48
11 Maddie Righter SR-4 Kansas State 8.03 9.92 10.01 8.59 7.65 9.44 9.73
12 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.71 11.33 7.52 6.93 11.62 9.76 9.86
13 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 6.94 10.85 7.82 12.41 8.99 9.77 9.29
14 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 9.52 12.73 12.03 12.03 12.73 10.02 11.53
15 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 8.01 9.43 12.17 9.84 8.72 10.14 12.78
  Jourdin Edwards SO-2 Kansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ludivine Aubert JR-3 Kansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Urte Bacianskaite SR-4 Kansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Taubert   Unattached 8.42 7.58 5.90 9.69 10.28 6.66 6.23
2 Ashyiria Savage JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.64 6.83 10.54 7.78 11.15 10.80 8.82
3 Jaleesa McWashington JR-3 Kansas City 8.85 10.45 6.46 6.46 11.07 10.09 6.29
4 Lauren Heck JR-3 Kansas 8.91 7.13 9.89 7.84 8.56 7.93 6.78
5 Taylor Savolt SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.01 9.46 6.58 9.64 10.46 6.85 8.74
7 Delaney Wright SO-2 Kansas State 9.09 8.91 11.37 6.73 7.09 10.37 10.91
  Jourdin Edwards SO-2 Kansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Urte Bacianskaite SR-4 Kansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kyndall Hicks SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 9.03 11.11
8 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.24 8.32
9 Abriel Thrash   So Nazarene 9.34 7.94
10 Reese Hulcher FR-1 Kansas 9.35 6.64
11 Maddie Righter SR-4 Kansas State 9.44 10.39
12 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 9.76 10.25
  Ludivine Aubert JR-3 Kansas State DNS DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 11.63 9.77
14 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 10.53 10.02
15 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 7.41 10.14

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 West Texas A&M Corrssia Perry, Leah Belfield, Blessing Akintoye, Jordan Brown 3:38.38 3:47.47 3:42.92 3:17.90 4:19.32 4:30.69
2 Oklahoma Baptist Delaney Riekert, Kimberly McKinney, Kyndall Hicks, Kelechi Christian 3:00.88 3:51.89 3:40.30 2:46.96 4:17.40 4:33.63

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sharie Enoe SO-2 Kansas State 2.21m 1.89m 1.80m 1.42m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
2 Madelyn McCabe JR-3 Kansas State 1.28m 2.28m 1.75m 1.56m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Lindsey DeWitt SO-2 Kansas State 2.01m 1.63m 1.65m 1.88m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Maddie Righter SR-4 Kansas State 1.55m 1.44m 1.65m 1.15m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Abriel Thrash   So Nazarene 1.92m 2.00m 1.60m 2.08m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6 Reese Hulcher FR-1 Kansas 1.47m 1.78m 1.60m 1.25m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
7 Brooklyn Ptacek FR-1 Fort Hays St. 1.35m 1.92m 1.50m 1.74m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Lauren Heck JR-3 Kansas 1.74m 1.22m 1.50m 1.35m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Ellie Dusselier JR-3 Fort Hays St. 1.82m 1.23m 1.50m 1.22m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Mason Meinershagen FR-1 Kansas 5.63m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    PPP
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.45
    X
2 Gabby Hoke JR-3 Kansas 3.01m 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    PPP
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
3 Annabeth Baalmann SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.42m 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
4 Holly Robinson SO-2 Missouri Southern 2.87m 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    XXO
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XXX
5 Kade Joslin SO-2 Kansas 4.48m 3.83m 12' 6.75"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXO
  • 3.98
    XXX
6 Katie Candrl JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.27m 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.53
    PPP
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
6 Anna Vedral SO-2 Kansas 3.09m 3.68m 12' 0.75"
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XXX
8 Mackenzie Moring JR-3 Missouri Southern 3.67m 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.53
    O
  • 3.68
    XXX
9 Abby Hobbs SO-2 Missouri Southern 3.21m 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
9 Reagan Hukill JR-3 Kansas State 2.61m 3.53m 11' 7"
  • 3.53
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
  Claire Bybee SO-2 Kansas State NH NH NH
  • 3.53
    P
  • 3.68
    XXX
  Avery Brooks JR-3 Kansas NH NH NH
  • 3.53
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anisha Henderson JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 5.82m 5.88m 7.51m 6.40m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.54  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.80  
2 Jaleesa McWashington JR-3 Kansas City 5.81m 4.59m 6.45m 5.69m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
3 Lauren Taubert   Unattached 5.64m 5.36m 5.36m 5.36m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.56  
4 Maggie Remsberg SR-4 Fort Hays St. 5.29m 4.87m 5.34m 4.55m 17' 4.25"
  • 5.29  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.88  
5 Gabbi McPherson FR-1 Missouri Southern 5.27m 4.22m 5.16m 6.38m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.22  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.40  
  • 5.27  
6 Jayme Hagerman FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.27m 4.01m 4.80m 5.96m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.09  
  • 5.27  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.13  
7 Anne Wagner JR-3 Kansas City 4.86m 4.91m 5.39m 5.01m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
8 Hadley Williams JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.84m 5.32m 3.48m 6.20m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.61  
9 Abby Rueschhoff JR-3 Fort Hays St. 4.75m 3.66m 4.85m 5.51m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.72  
10 Kylin Rudzik SO-2 Fort Hays St. 4.66m 4.47m 4.24m 4.38m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.66  
  • 4.21  
11 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 4.54m 3.50m 5.08m 4.59m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.54  
12 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 4.41m 3.62m 5.38m 5.51m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Juliana Lupercio SO-2 Kansas City 4.01m 3.17m 5.13m 3.45m 13' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
  Donna Jackson FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Urte Bacianskaite SR-4 Kansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Juliana Lupercio SO-2 Kansas City NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tori Thomas JR-3 Kansas 15.33m 13.49m 16.56m 16.10m 12.72m 11.65m 50' 3.5"
  • 14.35  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
2 Dani Hartung   Unattached 14.88m 11.61m 17.26m 15.77m 17.11m 11.61m 48' 10"
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
3 Jasmine Greer JR-3 Kansas State 14.87m 16.21m 12.19m 11.45m 10.41m 12.94m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.52  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.82  
  • 14.87  
4 Flora Dupans SO-2 Oklahoma Baptist 13.35m 16.55m 13.08m 13.22m 13.35m 12.42m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.33  
5 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 12.86m 12.22m 12.47m 16.20m 12.47m 9.26m 42' 2.25"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.42  
6 Kieran Burke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 11.89m 11.77m 9.04m 10.46m 13.44m 10.46m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.87  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.53  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
7 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 11.58m 8.92m 9.61m 11.12m 8.11m 10.77m 38' 0"
  • 11.28  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.12  
8 Kennedy Spaeth FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.43m 9.37m 11.20m 14.17m 9.83m 10.74m 37' 6"
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.12  
9 Rhyann Brown SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.39m 13.55m 11.28m 14.12m 10.71m 14.35m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.14  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.23  
10 Addie Berens SR-4 Fort Hays St. 9.52m 8.57m 8.19m 8.38m 7.43m 12.28m 31' 3"
  • 8.64  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.52  
  Urte Bacianskaite SR-4 Kansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Monique Hardy SO-2 Kansas State 21.88m 21.66m 71' 0.75"
  • 20.78  
  • 20.82  
  • 21.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.14  
  • 21.66  
2 Mallory Huber JR-3 Missouri Southern 23.18m 18.25m 59' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.73  
  • 18.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.12  
  • 18.03  
3 Sofia Sluchaninova SO-2 Kansas 12.40m 16.99m 55' 9"
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.99  
4 Liberty Booker SO-2 Fort Hays St. 18.43m 15.49m 50' 10"
  • 14.58  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.11  
  • 15.25  
5 Patrisha Doll SR-4 Fort Hays St. 20.06m 15.43m 50' 7.5"
  • 15.20  
  • 14.85  
  • 12.17  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.73  
  • 15.43  
6 Kieran Burke SO-2 Fort Hays St. 15.43m 12.86m 42' 2.25"
  • 11.95  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.86  
7 Kennedy Spaeth FR-1 Fort Hays St. 11.34m 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.10  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL