March 22-23, 2024
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Shane Siterlet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 1:57.65 2:14.12
2 Tyler Hartleroad SO-2 Trine 1:58.22 1:25.12
3 Grayson VerBerkmoes JR-3 Cornerstone 1:58.58 1:39.61
4 Cameron Sherrill FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:59.07 2:32.41
5 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:59.30 2:25.55
6 Bryce Husen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:59.35 1:47.42
7 Braydon Honsinger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:59.90 1:49.11
8 Philip Nemecek JR-3 Trine 2:00.28 2:17.12
9 Corey Bowers SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:01.08 1:42.92
10 Tommy Ott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.60 1:26.34
11 Steven Case FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:01.61 2:36.88
12 Joseph Redle   Purdue Run Club 2:01.93 2:34.86
13 David Ferguson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:01.93 2:10.47
14 Easton Rosen   Illinois Track Club 2:02.17 2:07.06
15 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 2:02.21 2:10.77
16 Jonah Lemmon JR-3 Huntington 2:02.34 1:47.66
17 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:02.38 1:42.80
18 Jack Melvin SO-2 Trine 2:02.39 1:36.69
19 Sam Sering SO-2 Trine 2:02.67 1:35.69
20 James Stanley   Illinois Track Club 2:02.86 2:37.26
21 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.07 2:19.07
22 Griffin Conway FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:03.16 1:39.76
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 2:03.39 2:29.31
24 Justin Roose FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:03.43 1:44.92
25 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.87 1:44.05
26 Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:03.95 2:00.24
27 Sam Slough SO-2 Trine 2:04.85 1:49.87
28 Luke Bentz JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:05.10 1:42.59
29 Thomas Richards SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.17 2:07.68
30 Ashton Sheline SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:05.24 2:21.53
31 Brendan Wiegand SO-2 Purdue Northwest 2:05.66 2:43.36
32 Luke Burns JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:05.81 1:40.65
33 Bruce Leipart JR-3 Purdue Northwest 2:06.20 1:38.44
34 Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:06.30 2:02.52
35 Chris Holt FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:06.42 2:32.97
36 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:06.46 2:03.93
37 Clayton Reichanadter SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.54 2:16.67
38 Landon Mars SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:06.58 1:28.61
39 Luke Swanger   Run Club at IU 2:06.74 1:51.54
40 Bradley Lawrence   Purdue Run Club 2:06.82 2:04.29
41 Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:06.82 1:57.95
42 David Schadek FR-1 Ancilla College 2:06.97 1:35.23
43 Layton Willson JR-3 Lourdes 2:07.00 1:31.44
44 Brody Amthor FR-1 Trine 2:07.11 1:30.25
45 Ryan Fryer Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club 2:07.13 2:40.19
46 Zack Gaynor FR-1 Trine 2:07.15 1:41.72
47 Josh Tuck FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:07.20 2:42.82
48 David Bignell SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:07.26 1:49.45
49 Everett Carlisle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:07.38 2:31.59
50 Parker Matheny FR-1 Cornerstone 2:07.80 2:07.80
51 Isaiah Kanable JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:08.36 2:39.17
52 Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:08.51 2:09.80
53 Hudson Fisher FR-1 Grace 2:09.19 1:45.94
54 Caden Lechner   Unattached 2:09.40 1:55.17
55 Brady Heron FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:09.44 1:33.20
56 Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:09.77 2:13.67
57 Elliott Ramsey SR-4 Lourdes 2:09.89 2:25.48
58 Jonas Brooks FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:09.95 2:33.34
59 Julian Stedman Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 2:09.95 1:49.16
60 Aaron Yeakey JR-3 Goshen 2:09.96 2:16.46
61 Zachary Klepaski FR-1 Adrian 2:10.26 2:08.96
62 Stan Melkumian   Purdue Run Club 2:10.39 2:06.48
63 Nicholas Ostendorf   Purdue Run Club 2:10.48 1:35.25
64 Jacob Newland JR-3 Lourdes 2:10.59 2:21.04
65 Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 2:10.80 2:10.80
66 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 2:10.87 2:43.59
67 Tyler Burrell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:11.11 2:47.82
68 Gavin Hamilton SO-2 Lourdes 2:11.39 2:38.99
69 Hunter Laven SO-2 Cornerstone 2:11.67 2:41.96
70 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 2:11.90 1:52.12
71 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:12.00 2:17.28
72 Robert Lohman   Marian University DT 2:12.16 2:47.85
73 Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:12.23 1:55.04
74 Owen Galvin   Purdue Run Club 2:12.35 2:21.62
75 Aidan Markiewicz Sophomore Illinois Track Club 2:12.40 2:49.48
76 Rafael Maier SO-2 Purdue Northwest 2:13.04 2:50.30
77 Liam LeBlanc SO-2 Lourdes 2:13.79 1:43.02
78 Carson Martin SR-4 Grace 2:14.74 2:28.22
79 Aaron Broderick   Marian University DT 2:14.98 1:37.19
80 Levi Trout SR-4 Lourdes 2:15.13 2:46.21
81 Connor Paszkiewicz Senior Notre Dame Running Club 2:15.47 2:30.38
82 Elijah Poorman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:16.12 2:46.07
83 Sam Bruinsma SO-2 Lansing CC 2:16.27 1:54.47
84 Ryan Goldfeder   Purdue Run Club 2:16.42 2:12.33
85 Gadiel Montiel SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:16.75 2:26.33
86 Seth Beerens SO-2 Lourdes 2:18.16 2:01.58
87 Mitchell Hayward   Marian University DT 2:18.94 2:49.51
88 Caleb Hatzinger   Run Club at IU 2:19.11 2:02.42
89 Kenneth Hammell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:19.55 2:27.93
90 Korbin Dunham SO-2 Lansing CC 2:21.23 2:01.46
91 Jordan Henderson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:22.59 1:52.65
92 Kaleb Sanford SR-4 Lourdes 2:23.20 2:01.72
93 Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 2:23.51 1:59.12
94 Jack Wallace SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:23.85 2:42.55
95 Maddox Altman SO-2 Lourdes 2:24.24 1:55.40
96 Hayden Clarke   Purdue Run Club 2:25.08 2:49.75
97 Kaiden Koepfler FR-1 Lourdes 2:25.72 2:25.72
98 Andy Schlaff JR-3 Lourdes 2:26.45 2:27.92
99 Alex Carie JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:27.81 2:13.03
100 Henry Wasemann   Purdue Run Club 2:28.89 2:02.09
101 Ethan Carmean JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:29.05 1:56.26
102 Ramon Padilla SR-4 Lourdes 2:29.92 2:55.41
103 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.12 2:21.12
104 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 2:30.51 2:26.00
105 Thomas Brita SO-2 Trine 2:32.11 2:06.26
106 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:34.79 2:02.29
107 Nick Anders JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:37.31 2:15.29
108 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 2:38.78 2:13.38
109 Max Kendzicky FR-1 Ancilla College 2:48.69 3:19.06
110 Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 3:16.96 3:26.81
111 Robert Ketler   Purdue Run Club 3:23.64 3:35.86
  Joey Scalise   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS
  Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS
  Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) DNS DNS
  Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Dylan Anspach FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Cobin Moriarity SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Ben Greiwe SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS
  Nate Vruggink SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS
  Lucas Steward   Marian University DT DNS DNS
  Trevor May   Marian University DT DNS DNS
  Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT DNS DNS
  Zeke Wigutow   Notre Dame Running Club DNS DNS
  Adler Larson   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
  Hunter Mullis   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
  Leo Kurtz   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
  Colin Nelson   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shane Siterlet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:11.77 2:15.30 2:22.36 1:57.65 1:34.12 1:38.83 2:29.42
2 Tyler Hartleroad SO-2 Trine 2:23.05 2:14.77 1:55.86 1:58.22 1:58.22 1:46.40 2:08.86
3 Grayson VerBerkmoes JR-3 Cornerstone 2:18.74 2:28.23 2:17.56 1:58.58 1:32.50 1:47.91 1:32.50
4 Cameron Sherrill FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:12.17 1:31.69 2:06.22 1:59.07 2:16.93 2:27.65 1:49.55
6 Bryce Husen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:51.00 2:01.74 1:27.13 1:59.35 2:18.45 1:55.77 1:49.81
8 Philip Nemecek JR-3 Trine 1:55.47 1:38.63 1:32.62 2:00.28 2:00.28 1:36.23 2:05.10
9 Corey Bowers SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:57.45 2:26.51 1:48.98 2:01.08 2:03.51 2:03.51 1:39.29
11 Steven Case FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:13.78 2:18.64 1:42.16 2:01.61 1:26.35 2:36.88 2:25.94
13 David Ferguson SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:48.52 1:48.52 2:28.76 2:01.93 2:17.78 1:33.89 1:59.50
15 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 2:15.66 1:29.22 2:10.77 2:02.21 2:16.88 2:22.99 1:42.66
16 Jonah Lemmon JR-3 Huntington 1:26.87 1:32.98 1:30.54 2:02.34 2:06.01 2:29.26 2:37.82
21 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 2:35.07 2:32.61 2:37.53 2:03.07 1:49.54 2:03.07 1:40.92
24 Justin Roose FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:36.28 2:39.23 2:14.54 2:03.43 2:21.95 2:02.20 1:53.56
26 Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:33.70 1:28.01 1:56.52 2:03.95 2:36.18 2:02.71 1:32.97
31 Brendan Wiegand SO-2 Purdue Northwest 1:27.97 1:35.51 2:23.26 2:05.66 2:28.28 1:44.30 2:30.80
  Colin Nelson   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Tommy Ott SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:01.60 1:37.28 2:14.98 2:04.04
14 Easton Rosen   Illinois Track Club 2:02.17 1:41.41 2:03.40 1:30.41
20 James Stanley   Illinois Track Club 2:02.86 2:38.49 2:21.29 2:20.06
22 Griffin Conway FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:03.16 1:39.76 1:41.00 2:11.79
25 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:03.87 2:18.74 2:11.31 2:19.98
28 Luke Bentz JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 2:05.10 2:00.10 2:18.87 2:28.87
29 Thomas Richards SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:05.17 1:36.38 1:28.87 2:22.70
33 Bruce Leipart JR-3 Purdue Northwest 2:06.20 1:39.70 1:28.34 1:48.54
37 Clayton Reichanadter SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:06.54 2:06.54 1:56.42 2:44.51
38 Landon Mars SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:06.58 1:36.20 2:26.84 2:01.52
47 Josh Tuck FR-1 Purdue Northwest 2:07.20 1:45.58 2:39.00 2:11.02
48 David Bignell SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:07.26 2:42.90 1:35.45 1:44.36
49 Everett Carlisle FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:07.38 2:15.03 2:02.29 1:58.47
50 Parker Matheny FR-1 Cornerstone 2:07.80 1:53.75 1:44.80 1:33.30
67 Tyler Burrell SR-4 Saginaw Valley 2:11.11 2:50.45 2:32.09 2:13.74
78 Carson Martin SR-4 Grace 2:14.74 1:43.75 1:38.36 2:06.66
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:59.30 1:43.80
7 Braydon Honsinger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:59.90 2:11.89
17 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:02.38 2:08.50
19 Sam Sering SO-2 Trine 2:02.67 1:49.18
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 2:03.39 1:28.84
32 Luke Burns JR-3 Saginaw Valley 2:05.81 2:28.46
35 Chris Holt FR-1 Saginaw Valley 2:06.42 1:48.73
40 Bradley Lawrence   Purdue Run Club 2:06.82 1:30.05
46 Zack Gaynor FR-1 Trine 2:07.15 1:53.17
55 Brady Heron FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:09.44 1:43.56
63 Nicholas Ostendorf   Purdue Run Club 2:10.48 2:01.35
69 Hunter Laven SO-2 Cornerstone 2:11.67 2:49.86
89 Kenneth Hammell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 2:19.55 2:54.44
  Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
  Adler Larson   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
  Leo Kurtz   Run Club at IU DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Joseph Redle   Purdue Run Club 1:44.86 1:57.06 1:38.77 2:36.07 2:14.13 2:01.93 2:15.35
18 Jack Melvin SO-2 Trine 2:02.39 2:13.41 2:21.98 2:29.32 2:08.51 2:02.39 2:29.32
27 Sam Slough SO-2 Trine 2:34.82 2:06.10 2:18.59 1:54.87 1:48.62 2:04.85 2:26.08
34 Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:51.15 2:16.41 1:47.36 1:47.36 1:43.57 2:06.30 1:48.62
36 Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:33.02 1:56.35 2:41.87 2:02.67 2:43.14 2:06.46 2:44.40
39 Luke Swanger   Run Club at IU 2:14.35 2:29.56 1:28.72 2:02.94 1:54.07 2:06.74 2:09.28
44 Brody Amthor FR-1 Trine 2:13.47 2:02.03 2:36.35 1:55.67 1:32.79 2:07.11 2:02.03
45 Ryan Fryer Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club 1:51.88 2:30.02 2:08.41 2:32.56 1:40.44 2:07.13 1:41.71
56 Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:25.35 2:03.29 1:55.50 2:40.92 2:34.43 2:09.77 1:59.39
60 Aaron Yeakey JR-3 Goshen 2:42.45 1:51.77 2:13.86 2:19.06 2:46.35 2:09.96 2:03.47
66 Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 1:39.47 2:48.83 2:16.11 2:48.83 2:23.96 2:10.87 1:47.32
76 Rafael Maier SO-2 Purdue Northwest 2:26.35 2:31.67 2:39.65 2:02.40 1:57.08 2:13.04 2:07.72
85 Gadiel Montiel SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:49.57 2:48.21 2:50.94 1:53.51 2:14.02 2:16.75 1:48.04
94 Jack Wallace SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 2:12.35 1:55.08 1:49.33 2:42.55 2:19.54 2:23.85 1:49.33
  Ben Greiwe SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nate Vruggink SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Ashton Sheline SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:35.19 2:05.24 1:27.67 2:09.00 2:00.23
41 Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 2:23.31 2:06.82 1:49.07 1:54.14 2:22.04
43 Layton Willson JR-3 Lourdes 1:51.76 2:07.00 2:00.65 1:31.44 2:32.40
51 Isaiah Kanable JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:43.02 2:08.36 1:56.81 2:37.89 1:38.84
53 Hudson Fisher FR-1 Grace 2:40.20 2:09.19 1:44.65 2:46.66 1:57.57
54 Caden Lechner   Unattached 2:11.99 2:09.40 2:24.93 1:57.76 2:35.28
59 Julian Stedman Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 2:20.35 2:09.95 2:16.45 1:37.47 2:12.55
62 Stan Melkumian   Purdue Run Club 2:05.18 2:10.39 2:18.22 1:45.62 2:03.87
70 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 1:52.12 2:11.90 2:38.28 2:01.35 1:33.65
71 Dominic Catallo FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:09.36 2:12.00 2:12.00 2:12.00 2:15.96
73 Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.07 2:12.23 2:10.91 2:45.29 2:49.26
74 Owen Galvin   Purdue Run Club 2:03.09 2:12.35 2:07.06 2:52.06 1:49.85
81 Connor Paszkiewicz Senior Notre Dame Running Club 2:45.28 2:15.47 2:26.31 2:42.57 2:49.34
  Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cobin Moriarity SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zeke Wigutow   Notre Dame Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Zachary Klepaski FR-1 Adrian 1:44.21 2:24.59 1:58.54 2:10.26 2:42.83 2:36.32
65 Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 2:48.74 2:13.42 2:48.74 2:10.80 2:50.04 1:42.03
68 Gavin Hamilton SO-2 Lourdes 2:15.34 1:35.92 2:03.51 2:11.39 1:31.98 2:36.36
80 Levi Trout SR-4 Lourdes 2:21.89 2:04.32 1:44.05 2:15.13 1:52.16 2:04.32
82 Elijah Poorman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:44.82 1:40.73 1:51.62 2:16.12 2:13.40 2:43.35
83 Sam Bruinsma SO-2 Lansing CC 2:06.74 1:38.12 2:16.27 2:16.27 2:32.63 1:46.29
84 Ryan Goldfeder   Purdue Run Club 2:34.16 2:15.06 2:16.42 2:16.42 2:17.79 2:50.53
86 Seth Beerens SO-2 Lourdes 1:57.44 2:37.51 1:49.15 2:18.16 2:18.16 2:08.49
88 Caleb Hatzinger   Run Club at IU 1:59.64 2:03.81 2:42.76 2:19.11 2:49.72 1:54.07
90 Korbin Dunham SO-2 Lansing CC 2:19.82 2:19.82 2:02.87 2:21.23 2:02.87 1:44.51
93 Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 1:50.51 2:34.99 2:32.12 2:23.51 2:59.39 2:45.04
100 Henry Wasemann   Purdue Run Club 3:12.07 2:46.76 1:45.72 2:28.89 2:31.87 2:15.49
105 Thomas Brita SO-2 Trine 2:18.42 3:14.70 1:58.65 2:32.11 3:11.66 2:42.76
  Joey Scalise   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Theodore Eising SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Anspach FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:08.51 1:49.24 1:49.24 2:08.51
58 Jonas Brooks FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 2:47.64 1:37.47 2:25.55 2:09.95
79 Aaron Broderick   Marian University DT 1:39.89 1:41.24 2:10.93 2:14.98
92 Kaleb Sanford SR-4 Lourdes 2:08.88 2:50.41 2:38.96 2:23.20
95 Maddox Altman SO-2 Lourdes 1:46.74 2:08.38 2:19.92 2:24.24
96 Hayden Clarke   Purdue Run Club 2:58.45 2:26.53 2:03.32 2:25.08
99 Alex Carie JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:06.24 2:48.51 2:23.38 2:27.81
101 Ethan Carmean JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 3:13.77 2:38.00 3:06.32 2:29.05
104 Jared Stiver SR-4 Concordia (Mich.) 1:46.87 2:50.08 2:07.94 2:30.51
106 Dylan Ladmirault FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 2:33.25 3:21.23 2:39.44 2:34.79
107 Nick Anders JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 2:46.75 2:34.17 1:50.12 2:37.31
108 Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club 2:27.67 2:19.73 2:40.37 2:38.78
110 Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 4:00.30 2:59.24 2:31.66 3:16.96
  Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hunter Mullis   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 David Schadek FR-1 Ancilla College 2:06.97 2:05.70 2:37.45 2:29.83 1:41.58 2:18.40
57 Elliott Ramsey SR-4 Lourdes 2:09.89 1:46.51 2:20.29 1:42.62 2:11.19 1:58.20
64 Jacob Newland JR-3 Lourdes 2:10.59 1:47.09 2:39.32 1:32.72 2:36.71 1:41.86
72 Robert Lohman   Marian University DT 2:12.16 2:25.38 2:12.16 2:16.13 2:24.06 1:58.95
75 Aidan Markiewicz Sophomore Illinois Track Club 2:12.40 2:15.05 1:41.95 2:46.83 2:20.35 1:49.90
77 Liam LeBlanc SO-2 Lourdes 2:13.79 1:33.66 2:00.42 1:53.73 1:37.67 1:56.40
87 Mitchell Hayward   Marian University DT 2:18.94 2:52.29 2:20.33 2:27.28 1:53.93 2:49.51
91 Jordan Henderson SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 2:22.59 2:31.15 2:21.17 1:39.82 2:21.17 1:49.80
97 Kaiden Koepfler FR-1 Lourdes 2:25.72 1:53.67 2:11.15 1:55.12 2:24.27 2:03.87
98 Andy Schlaff JR-3 Lourdes 2:26.45 2:07.42 1:55.70 2:00.09 2:00.09 2:51.35
102 Ramon Padilla SR-4 Lourdes 2:29.92 2:04.44 3:02.91 1:44.95 1:46.45 2:49.41
103 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.12 3:00.15 3:04.65 2:49.64 2:52.64 1:48.09
109 Max Kendzicky FR-1 Ancilla College 2:48.69 2:47.01 3:19.06 3:00.50 3:29.18 3:12.31
111 Robert Ketler   Purdue Run Club 3:23.64 3:50.12 2:22.55 2:40.88 3:31.79 3:09.39
  Lucas Steward   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trevor May   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS