March 22-23, 2024
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII NCCAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Ben Bird JR-3 Grace Christian 5:07.34 4:24.32 4:08.95 4:08.95 5:50.37
  Kaleb Sanford SR-4 Lourdes 4:55.52 5:36.90 6:12.36 4:52.57 5:51.67
  Liam LeBlanc SO-2 Lourdes 4:23.89 4:10.70 3:39.03 4:37.09 4:23.89
  Seth Beerens SO-2 Lourdes 4:39.40 5:49.25 4:58.96 3:43.52 5:38.08
  Kaiden Koepfler FR-1 Lourdes 5:16.38 5:41.69 5:29.04 4:16.27 3:44.63
  Maddox Altman SO-2 Lourdes 4:56.51 5:17.27 5:52.85 4:23.90 6:22.50
  Andy Schlaff JR-3 Lourdes 4:58.93 4:20.07 5:55.73 5:34.81 3:50.18
  Jacob Newland JR-3 Lourdes 4:46.51 3:23.43 4:00.67 6:09.60 3:37.75
  Levi Trout SR-4 Lourdes 4:43.34 4:00.84 5:37.18 4:37.68 5:28.68
  Ramon Padilla SR-4 Lourdes 5:15.77 5:41.04 4:41.04 4:12.62 4:25.25
  Elliott Ramsey SR-4 Lourdes 4:20.57 5:10.08 5:10.08 4:02.33 3:25.85
  Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 6:55.51 7:45.38 8:56.01 8:35.24 5:57.34
  Brendan Nix   Ball State Runners Association 4:20.10 4:12.30 4:30.51 3:20.28 3:35.89
  Aidan Harmer   Ball State Runners Association 4:07.40 5:04.31 4:51.94 3:03.08 4:54.41
  Joey Scalise   Purdue Run Club 4:55.76 3:35.91 4:26.19 3:59.57 6:12.66
  Matthew Hendricks   Purdue Run Club 4:28.55 5:49.12 5:30.32 3:42.90 5:30.32
  Richard Solomon   Purdue Run Club 4:45.33 3:42.56 5:42.40 4:39.63 5:25.28
  Connor Bossong   Purdue Run Club 4:40.54 3:47.24 4:26.52 4:15.30 4:20.91
  Robert Ketler   Purdue Run Club 6:22.04 5:17.10 5:24.74 6:18.22 4:54.17
  Joseph Redle   Purdue Run Club 4:17.06 4:55.62 4:11.92 4:01.64 5:18.76
  Ryan Goldfeder   Purdue Run Club 4:34.66 4:34.66 4:37.41 4:20.93 3:17.76
  Owen Galvin   Purdue Run Club 4:38.72 4:22.00 6:02.34 4:55.45 4:10.85
  Nick Anderson   Purdue Run Club 4:44.97 4:25.03 5:13.47 6:01.92 4:07.93
  Nicholas Ostendorf   Purdue Run Club 4:12.69 3:55.01 3:04.47 3:29.74 5:10.81
  Mason Kendrick   Purdue Run Club 5:30.89 7:10.16 4:14.79 3:58.24 5:11.04
  Hayden Clarke   Purdue Run Club 5:01.33 3:39.97 4:34.21 6:04.61 5:43.52
  Grant Belush   Purdue Run Club 4:39.80 5:41.36 5:44.16 5:41.36 4:39.80
  Alex Garcia   Purdue Run Club 4:52.16 5:03.85 3:30.36 3:33.28 4:05.42
  Henry Wasemann   Purdue Run Club 5:06.05 6:10.32 4:38.51 3:52.60 6:13.39
  Isaiah Kanable JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:33.27 5:33.39 5:19.73 4:46.94 5:52.52
  Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 4:17.75 3:28.78 4:35.80 3:59.71 5:17.04
  Alex Carie JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:49.73 5:59.27 4:41.04 3:45.99 4:06.27
  Nick Anders JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:22.75 4:53.71 4:53.71 5:35.66 6:11.17
  Charlie Conkle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:41.46 5:29.31 4:02.06 5:26.50 4:24.58
  Ethan Carmean JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:07.84 6:15.57 3:53.96 4:21.67 3:38.57
  Drew Lovelace FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:33.45 5:44.55 3:14.15 4:27.99 4:08.84
  Cameron Nocton SO-2 Indiana East 4:18.40 3:42.23 3:18.97 4:52.00 3:42.23
  Austin Wenta SO-2 Indiana East 4:54.36 3:40.77 5:17.91 6:16.78 5:00.25
  Teagen Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana East 4:11.88 3:06.40 4:24.48 4:04.33 3:16.47
  Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 4:29.28 3:16.58 3:54.28 3:08.50 3:19.27
  Will Houvener SO-2 Adrian 4:12.60 4:12.60 2:56.82 5:15.75 3:27.14
  Alec Grzegorek JR-3 Adrian 4:38.32 5:22.86 4:02.14 4:32.76 5:22.86
  Easton Rosen   Illinois Track Club 4:07.84 4:17.76 4:05.37 3:10.84 3:48.02
  James Stanley   Illinois Track Club 4:14.78 5:08.29 3:11.09 4:45.36 4:17.33
  Colin Snyder FR-1 Lansing CC 4:22.30 4:06.57 3:56.07 5:40.99 3:42.96
  Austin Drolett SO-2 Lansing CC 4:56.86 4:06.40 5:17.64 5:35.46 4:15.30
  Joe Kadluboski FR-1 Lansing CC 4:44.83 4:33.44 4:10.65 5:47.50 6:07.43
  Aaron Bowerman SO-2 Lansing CC 4:14.42 3:51.53 5:00.22 5:10.40 4:24.60
  Cameron Pierce FR-1 Lansing CC 4:36.54 4:36.54 4:44.84 3:21.88 5:45.68
  Jackson Ansel FR-1 Lansing CC 4:13.58 3:53.30 4:21.19 3:12.72 4:03.44
  Julian Edwards FR-1 Lansing CC 4:29.51 3:59.87 4:05.26 3:22.14 5:12.64
  Brenden Castillo SO-2 Lansing CC 4:36.25 4:36.25 5:06.64 4:25.20 4:55.59
  Owen Quinnan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:02.57 5:20.73 6:00.06 6:33.35 3:52.98
  Landon Mars SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:10.59 3:22.98 2:55.42 5:13.24 5:25.77
  Justin Roose FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:09.16 3:29.30 3:31.79 3:21.82 4:04.18
  Braydon Honsinger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:05.24 3:52.98 2:56.58 4:10.15 4:02.79
  Bryce Husen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:07.51 4:27.31 4:42.17 4:22.36 4:32.27
  Cameron Sherrill FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:10.47 4:07.97 4:43.04 4:20.49 3:52.94
  Shane Siterlet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:10.79 3:20.64 3:08.10 3:43.21 3:30.67
  Corey Bowers SO-2 Saginaw Valley 4:03.55 4:13.30 3:29.46 3:09.97 4:30.34
  Austin Liepe SR-4 Huntington 4:05.50 3:13.95 5:16.70 4:27.60 4:37.42
  Reece Gibson SR-4 Huntington 4:16.34 5:28.12 3:25.08 4:49.67 4:57.36
  Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 4:01.42 3:20.38 4:52.12 4:42.47 3:10.73
  Alex Meszaros FR-1 Northwood 4:23.10 4:36.26 5:34.14 4:44.15 3:41.01
  Brandon Thompson FR-1 Northwood 4:18.85 5:18.39 4:26.62 4:03.32 5:20.98
  Jackson Turnbow JR-3 Northwood 4:23.64 3:44.10 3:15.10 4:05.19 5:29.55
  Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:19.05 5:10.86 4:52.73 4:34.60 3:40.20
  Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:25.41 5:29.11 3:27.02 5:45.04 3:24.37
  Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:27.09 4:03.06 3:14.98 4:48.46 4:35.11
  Elijah Poorman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 4:33.70 3:33.49 5:39.39 5:25.71 4:50.13
  Rohindeep Bhattal JR-3 St. Xavier 4:23.20 3:54.25 4:33.73 4:57.42 4:15.31
  Josiah Sianez JR-3 St. Xavier 4:28.40 5:22.08 4:20.35 5:40.87 5:48.92
  Jonathan Jacobo JR-3 St. Xavier 4:18.12 5:25.24 4:56.84 3:52.31 3:18.76
  Griffin Conway FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:14.64 4:40.11 3:46.63 4:12.10 5:20.85
  Jack Wallace SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:36.42 4:50.25 4:36.42 5:40.00 3:43.90
  Anthony Vinson SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:30.97 4:20.14 3:50.33 3:20.52 3:42.20
  Jeremy Cavallo SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:20.44 3:25.75 5:04.72 4:07.42 4:12.63
  Brady Heron FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:12.29 3:29.40 4:22.39 3:57.16 5:20.41
  Tyler Buchanan JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:01.30 3:17.87 3:44.41 4:03.72 3:54.07
  Gabriel Trevino FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:26.39 4:07.75 5:35.66 3:49.10 3:11.80
  Ransom Allen SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:59.57 4:42.70 4:59.47 3:23.64 3:04.47
  Caleb Boes FR-1 Trine 4:22.50 3:14.25 4:35.63 5:12.38 5:17.63
  Hank Glasgo FR-1 Trine 4:18.54 4:31.47 4:13.37 3:24.25 4:26.30
  Zander Huss SO-2 Trine 4:30.30 4:41.12 3:09.21 3:30.84 4:35.71
  Josh Maier SO-2 Trine 4:34.50 5:21.17 4:45.48 5:07.44 5:21.17
  Matt Edison JR-3 Trine 4:17.85 3:28.86 4:15.28 5:24.90 4:33.33
  Joseph Packard JR-3 Trine 4:16.20 4:57.20 5:27.94 4:57.20 4:39.26
  Enoch Hines FR-1 Trine 4:27.65 4:27.65 3:47.51 3:44.83 3:28.77
  Blake Overmyer FR-1 Trine 4:38.40 4:43.97 5:25.73 4:43.97 4:18.92
  Gehrig Longe JR-3 Trine 4:18.61 4:16.03 3:01.03 5:33.61 3:24.31
  Ryan Hoopingarner SO-2 Trine 4:14.38 3:46.40 3:08.25 5:12.89 4:09.30
  Felix Palafox FR-1 Trine 4:30.87 4:17.33 4:11.91 5:00.67 3:12.32
  Matt Rankin SO-2 Trine 4:21.41 5:24.15 3:10.83 5:37.22 4:44.94
  Max Van Huis FR-1 Trine 4:10.55 3:37.98 4:50.64 4:43.13 5:20.71
  Easton VanderZwaag FR-1 Cornerstone 4:38.26 3:59.31 4:52.18 5:31.13 5:47.83
  Johnathan Miedema FR-1 Cornerstone 4:32.15 4:04.94 4:23.99 4:29.43 5:07.53
  Chase Holwerda FR-1 Cornerstone 4:12.57 5:25.82 5:05.61 3:27.11 3:32.16
  Caleb DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 4:42.46 5:33.31 3:20.55 3:23.38 4:28.34
  Spencer VanderZwaag JR-3 Cornerstone 4:07.94 3:43.15 3:45.63 4:32.74 4:00.51
  Peyton Tipton JR-3 Cornerstone 4:08.00 4:12.96 4:10.48 3:20.88 4:03.04
  Nate Oosterhouse FR-1 Cornerstone 4:34.25 5:48.30 4:06.83 3:53.12 4:58.94
  Caleb Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 4:25.83 5:11.03 4:07.23 4:04.57 5:08.37
  Aiden Goodwin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:41.23 3:56.24 4:18.74 3:16.87 5:59.98
  Hunter Richards JR-3 Cornerstone 4:28.54 3:26.78 4:09.75 5:32.99 4:58.08
  Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:31.09 5:25.31 4:14.83 3:20.61 3:26.03
  Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:28.68 4:01.82 5:19.73 3:21.51 5:35.85
  Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:24.72 4:08.84 4:22.08 5:07.08 3:23.84
  Evan Long FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:17.02 5:08.43 3:28.19 3:51.32 3:43.61
  Ethan Nix FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:19.23 3:11.83 3:58.50 5:11.08 4:03.68
  Alec Foster SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:12.08 5:27.71 3:04.02 5:22.67 3:39.31
  Weston Kundo SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:13.31 4:10.78 5:06.51 5:16.64 3:25.19
  Luke Nier SO-2 Grace 4:15.53 3:19.32 4:53.86 4:07.87 3:24.43
  Brady Hunsberger SO-2 Grace 4:07.12 3:22.64 4:41.72 3:07.82 4:46.66
  Carson Martin SR-4 Grace 4:23.80 4:34.36 5:19.20 4:34.36 4:44.91
  Dakota Ames SR-4 Grace 4:19.39 3:43.08 4:58.30 3:45.67 4:21.99
  Luis Loera-Arambula FR-1 Grace 4:08.14 3:40.85 3:25.96 3:21.00 4:55.29
  Aden McCarty FR-1 Grace 4:29.25 4:48.10 4:18.48 4:10.41 5:17.72
  Aaron Yeakey JR-3 Goshen 4:24.71 5:33.54 4:24.71 4:16.77 3:37.07
  Robert Lohman   Marian University DT 4:26.45 4:42.44 5:09.09 5:06.42 4:26.45
  Mitchell Hayward   Marian University DT 4:50.48 4:21.44 6:08.91 5:48.58 4:01.10
  Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 4:39.95 4:37.15 4:06.36 6:01.14 4:51.15
  Aaron Broderick   Marian University DT 4:33.88 5:36.88 4:31.15 3:52.80 5:31.40
  Jonathan Karr Senior Notre Dame Running Club 5:26.01 6:47.52 4:01.25 3:57.99 6:54.04
  Julian Stedman Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 4:34.79 3:50.83 5:21.51 4:32.05 5:54.48
  Brandon Persons Freshman SW Michigan 6:29.30 6:44.88 5:27.02 7:27.70 6:09.84
  Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 4:49.62 4:40.94 5:41.76 5:24.38 3:37.22
  Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 4:25.41 4:51.96 5:13.19 3:50.91 5:15.84
  Adler Larson   Run Club at IU 4:30.27 5:00.00 3:22.71 3:11.90 3:20.00
  Leo Kurtz   Run Club at IU 4:18.42 4:31.35 3:37.08 5:07.52 4:59.77
  Woodrow Murray   Run Club at IU 4:26.33 5:40.91 5:24.93 4:44.98 5:40.91
  Caden Lechner   Unattached 4:34.71 5:18.67 5:29.66 4:56.69 3:31.53
  Tommy O'Neill   Unattached 4:17.43 3:23.37 3:15.65 5:08.92 4:01.99
  Maurice Macklin Senior Unattached 4:23.11 3:09.44 4:46.79 3:35.75 5:31.52
  Liam Oman   Purdue Run Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Stan Melkumian   Purdue Run Club NT NT NT NT NT
  Luis Saldana SR-4 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT NT NT
  Ethan Handley SR-4 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT
  Adam Hafeli SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Alex Anderson FR-1 Trine NT NT NT NT NT
  Seth Ackley FR-1 Cornerstone NT NT NT NT NT
  Kaleb Smith JR-3 Cornerstone NT NT NT NT NT
  Cobin Moriarity SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Connor Jackson JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Kenneth Hammell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Nick Frank JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT
  Luke Swanger   Run Club at IU NT NT NT NT NT
  Bryan Chavero Ortega FR-1 Ancilla College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Layton Willson JR-3 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gavin Hamilton SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alvan Cao   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter VanderMeer JR-3 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keegan Honig JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Anspach FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Steward   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trevor May   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Pieter Heesters Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Hendryx   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Teagen Rodriguez SO-2 Indiana East 4:47.15 4:59.74 2:56.32 3:41.66 4:11.88 4:01.81
  Luis Loera-Arambula FR-1 Grace 3:40.85 3:43.33 3:58.22 4:57.77 4:08.14 3:16.03
  Brady Hunsberger SO-2 Grace 3:49.83 4:04.65 4:26.89 3:00.40 4:07.12 3:54.77
  Peyton Tipton JR-3 Cornerstone 3:13.44 3:50.64 5:12.48 4:50.16 4:08.00 2:53.60
  Spencer VanderZwaag JR-3 Cornerstone 3:18.36 3:10.92 3:23.31 4:55.05 4:07.94 4:02.99
  Ransom Allen SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:42.80 3:21.24 4:52.28 4:11.55 3:59.57 3:28.43
  Tyler Buchanan JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:03.39 4:54.39 3:51.65 4:20.61 4:01.30 2:53.74
  Jackson Turnbow JR-3 Northwood 4:28.92 4:55.28 3:49.37 5:21.64 4:23.64 3:25.64
  Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 4:06.25 4:01.42 4:06.25 3:59.01 4:01.42 3:25.21
  Reece Gibson SR-4 Huntington 4:59.92 3:30.20 4:13.78 4:11.22 4:16.34 5:12.74
  Austin Liepe SR-4 Huntington 4:27.60 3:50.77 5:16.70 3:06.58 4:05.50 5:06.88
  Corey Bowers SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:24.59 3:05.10 4:57.14 3:53.81 4:03.55 3:07.54
  Shane Siterlet JR-3 Saginaw Valley 5:00.95 4:55.94 4:03.27 4:58.44 4:10.79 4:05.78
  Bryce Husen FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3:15.54 3:08.11 3:08.11 3:08.11 4:07.51 3:03.16
  Braydon Honsinger FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:12.60 3:03.93 3:13.74 4:17.51 4:05.24 4:37.13
  Justin Roose FR-1 Saginaw Valley 3:49.23 5:03.98 4:46.54 4:04.18 4:09.16 5:23.91
  Landon Mars SO-2 Saginaw Valley 5:25.77 3:27.99 4:55.70 3:22.98 4:10.59 4:33.15
  Easton Rosen   Illinois Track Club 5:02.37 3:28.19 3:05.88 4:15.28 4:07.84 4:22.71
  Aidan Harmer   Ball State Runners Association 3:32.77 3:00.61 4:51.94 4:46.99 4:07.40 3:59.98
  Pieter Heesters Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brady Heron FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:12.29 5:25.46 3:19.31 3:06.70
  Tommy O'Neill   Unattached 4:17.43 5:01.20 4:45.75 5:21.79
  Adler Larson   Run Club at IU 4:30.27 4:43.79 5:32.44 3:14.60
  Dakota Ames SR-4 Grace 4:19.39 3:17.14 5:11.27 4:19.39
  Weston Kundo SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:13.31 4:18.38 2:57.32 4:31.05
  Hunter Richards JR-3 Cornerstone 4:28.54 4:47.34 3:59.00 4:04.38
  Chase Holwerda FR-1 Cornerstone 4:12.57 3:01.85 3:17.01 4:12.57
  Max Van Huis FR-1 Trine 4:10.55 4:10.55 4:38.11 4:08.05
  Joseph Packard JR-3 Trine 4:16.20 5:27.94 3:37.77 5:17.69
  Nicholas Ostendorf   Purdue Run Club 4:12.69 3:42.37 2:56.89 3:09.52
  Griffin Conway FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:14.64 4:09.55 4:01.91 4:12.10
  Jonathan Jacobo JR-3 St. Xavier 4:18.12 5:30.40 3:16.18 5:04.59
  Andrew Golba SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:27.09 3:33.68 4:00.38 3:52.37
  Jackson Ansel FR-1 Lansing CC 4:13.58 5:04.30 4:21.19 3:35.55
  Colin Snyder FR-1 Lansing CC 4:22.30 5:04.27 3:06.24 3:37.71
  James Stanley   Illinois Track Club 4:14.78 3:31.47 3:31.47 4:07.14
  Will Houvener SO-2 Adrian 4:12.60 4:10.08 4:10.08 3:09.45
  Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 4:29.28 4:21.21 5:25.83 3:51.58
  Bryce Jennings SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 4:17.75 4:53.84 3:44.25 5:17.04
  Clark Chustz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Matt Edison JR-3 Trine 5:32.63 4:02.38 4:43.64 3:03.08 3:05.66 4:17.85 3:08.23
  Leo Kurtz   Run Club at IU 4:18.42 4:10.67 4:08.09 4:15.84 4:54.60 4:18.42 4:13.26
  Carson Martin SR-4 Grace 4:36.99 3:17.85 5:16.56 3:25.77 4:05.34 4:23.80 4:50.18
  Luke Nier SO-2 Grace 5:14.31 4:05.31 4:23.20 5:14.31 4:28.31 4:15.53 3:21.87
  Alec Foster SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:29.23 4:39.81 3:51.92 4:59.98 5:07.54 4:12.08 5:22.67
  Adam Heitz SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:00.90 4:06.19 3:15.90 4:27.37 5:04.43 4:24.72 5:01.78
  Matt Rankin SO-2 Trine 4:10.96 4:10.96 4:00.50 5:39.84 5:21.54 4:21.41 5:34.61
  Ryan Hoopingarner SO-2 Trine 3:31.14 4:44.91 4:52.54 5:10.35 3:31.14 4:14.38 5:02.72
  Brendan Nix   Ball State Runners Association 3:38.49 5:06.92 4:53.92 4:17.50 3:35.89 4:20.10 3:15.08
  Josh Maier SO-2 Trine 3:45.09 4:12.54 5:45.87 4:48.23 5:01.95 4:34.50 3:25.88
  Caleb Boes FR-1 Trine 4:35.63 4:33.00 4:27.75 4:04.13 3:06.38 4:22.50 4:04.13
  Jack Wallace SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 3:43.90 4:17.07 3:57.73 5:26.18 5:42.76 4:36.42 5:17.89
  Avery Richardson SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 4:39.78 4:44.96 3:03.93 3:58.33 3:27.24 4:19.05 5:23.82
  Brandon Thompson FR-1 Northwood 3:29.67 5:31.33 4:11.09 4:31.80 3:42.62 4:18.85 3:40.03
  Alex Meszaros FR-1 Northwood 3:43.64 5:15.72 3:41.01 5:34.14 5:39.40 4:23.10 3:48.90
  Cameron Sherrill FR-1 Saginaw Valley 4:55.56 3:05.35 3:37.91 3:52.94 4:55.56 4:10.47 3:27.89
  Aaron Bowerman SO-2 Lansing CC 4:55.13 4:57.68 4:32.23 4:44.95 3:08.27 4:14.42 3:28.63
  Keegan Honig JR-3 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter VanderMeer JR-3 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Aaron Hendryx   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Isaiah Beiter Freshman SW Michigan 4:46.65 4:09.49 4:25.41
  Cameron Nocton SO-2 Indiana East 4:20.99 3:29.31 4:18.40
  Josiah Railton SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5:02.57 4:25.41 4:25.41
  Rohindeep Bhattal JR-3 St. Xavier 3:46.36 4:52.16 4:23.20
  Josiah Sianez JR-3 St. Xavier 3:50.83 4:31.09 4:28.40
  Hank Glasgo FR-1 Trine 3:55.28 5:02.50 4:18.54
  Gehrig Longe JR-3 Trine 4:21.20 5:05.16 4:18.61
  Alex Anderson FR-1 Trine NT NT NT
  Luke Swanger   Run Club at IU NT NT NT
  Nick Frank JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Kenneth Hammell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Connor Jackson JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Cobin Moriarity SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT
  Kaleb Smith JR-3 Cornerstone NT NT NT
  Seth Ackley FR-1 Cornerstone NT NT NT
  Liam Oman   Purdue Run Club NT NT NT
  Adam Hafeli SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) NT NT NT
  Ethan Handley SR-4 Adrian NT NT NT
  Luis Saldana SR-4 Indiana Kokomo NT NT NT
  Stan Melkumian   Purdue Run Club NT NT NT
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
  Zander Huss SO-2 Trine 4:30.30 3:33.54
  Maurice Macklin Senior Unattached 4:23.11 3:35.75
  Woodrow Murray   Run Club at IU 4:26.33 3:11.76
  Mitchell Hayward   Marian University DT 4:50.48 4:59.20
  Aaron Yeakey JR-3 Goshen 4:24.71 5:41.48
  Ethan Nix FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:19.23 3:50.72
  Evan Long FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:17.02 4:06.74
  Johnathan Miedema FR-1 Cornerstone 4:32.15 5:37.47
  Enoch Hines FR-1 Trine 4:27.65 5:05.12
  Levi Trout SR-4 Lourdes 4:43.34 5:37.18
  Gabriel Trevino FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:26.39 3:57.09
  Jeremy Cavallo SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:20.44 4:41.28
  Anthony Vinson SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 4:30.97 3:44.91
  Julian Edwards FR-1 Lansing CC 4:29.51 4:37.60
  Alec Grzegorek JR-3 Adrian 4:38.32 5:56.25
  Drew Lovelace FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:33.45 5:06.27
  Isaiah Kanable JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:33.27 5:38.86
  Joseph Redle   Purdue Run Club 4:17.06 5:29.04
  Matthew Hendricks   Purdue Run Club 4:28.55 4:09.76
  Dylan Anspach FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Elijah Poorman FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 3:55.39 5:03.81 4:33.70 4:50.13
  Julian Stedman Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 5:16.01 5:29.75 4:34.79 4:01.82
  Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 3:46.76 3:43.96 4:39.95 5:33.14
  Aden McCarty FR-1 Grace 4:10.41 4:37.33 4:29.25 3:48.87
  Alex Cueves FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:31.09 3:36.88 4:31.09 4:36.52
  Aiden Goodwin JR-3 Cornerstone 4:15.92 4:15.92 4:41.23 5:23.42
  Nate Oosterhouse FR-1 Cornerstone 5:42.82 5:56.53 4:34.25 5:34.59
  Caleb DeVries FR-1 Cornerstone 4:48.11 5:55.90 4:42.46 5:27.66
  Easton VanderZwaag FR-1 Cornerstone 5:53.39 4:29.92 4:38.26 4:52.18
  Felix Palafox FR-1 Trine 4:20.04 4:41.71 4:30.87 4:14.62
  Connor Bossong   Purdue Run Club 3:33.21 5:59.10 4:40.54 4:48.96
  Brenden Castillo SO-2 Lansing CC 4:55.59 5:03.88 4:36.25 5:31.50
  Cameron Pierce FR-1 Lansing CC 4:53.14 5:06.96 4:36.54 4:19.95
  Joe Kadluboski FR-1 Lansing CC 5:01.92 4:50.53 4:44.83 4:27.74
  Charlie Conkle FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 4:47.09 3:25.47 4:41.46 5:43.39
  Alex Garcia   Purdue Run Club 4:14.18 4:34.63 4:52.16 3:47.89
  Grant Belush   Purdue Run Club 5:41.36 5:24.57 4:39.80 5:27.37
  Nick Anderson   Purdue Run Club 3:42.28 5:53.37 4:44.97 5:39.12
  Owen Galvin   Purdue Run Club 5:01.02 4:35.94 4:38.72 5:14.96
  Ryan Goldfeder   Purdue Run Club 4:31.92 3:23.25 4:34.66 4:53.89
Men's 1500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Austin Wenta SO-2 Indiana East 4:54.36 3:37.83 5:20.86 4:27.87
  Caden Lechner   Unattached 4:34.71 3:45.27 5:13.17 4:59.44
  Zach Stearns Freshman SW Michigan 4:49.62 4:55.42 6:16.51 4:23.56
  Jonathan Karr Senior Notre Dame Running Club 5:26.01 5:12.97 7:03.82 7:03.82
  Daniel Camacho FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:28.68 4:36.74 5:00.93 3:51.07
  Blake Overmyer FR-1 Trine 4:38.40 5:50.79 3:59.43 4:30.05
  Owen Quinnan FR-1 Lansing CC 5:02.57 4:14.16 5:08.63 3:56.01
  Austin Drolett SO-2 Lansing CC 4:56.86 4:39.05 5:59.20 5:29.52
  Ben Bird JR-3 Grace Christian 5:07.34 5:47.30 5:22.71 6:08.81
  Alex Carie JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:49.73 3:31.51 5:38.99 5:07.12
  Henry Wasemann   Purdue Run Club 5:06.05 5:24.42 5:33.60 4:04.84
  Hayden Clarke   Purdue Run Club 5:01.33 3:42.99 4:10.11 4:40.24
  Mason Kendrick   Purdue Run Club 5:30.89 6:17.22 6:17.22 4:04.86
  Richard Solomon   Purdue Run Club 4:45.33 5:25.28 6:10.93 4:51.04
  Joey Scalise   Purdue Run Club 4:55.76 4:49.85 5:57.87 5:49.00
  Seth Beerens SO-2 Lourdes 4:39.40 3:54.70 4:47.79 4:44.99
  Kaleb Sanford SR-4 Lourdes 4:55.52 6:09.40 6:09.40 5:19.17
  Gabe Benson   Illinois Track Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alvan Cao   Purdue Run Club DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lucas Steward   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 1500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Rodolfo Hill FR-1 Triton College 6:55.51 8:56.01 6:51.36
  Brandon Persons Freshman SW Michigan 6:29.30 4:36.41 7:35.49
  Aaron Broderick   Marian University DT 4:33.88 5:14.97 4:50.32
  Robert Lohman   Marian University DT 4:26.45 3:51.82 4:02.47
  Caleb Bitely FR-1 Cornerstone 4:25.83 5:21.66 5:40.27
  Ethan Carmean JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:07.84 4:52.45 5:38.63
  Nick Anders JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 5:22.75 5:06.62 5:48.57
  Robert Ketler   Purdue Run Club 6:22.04 7:38.45 6:48.79
  Elliott Ramsey SR-4 Lourdes 4:20.57 4:15.36 4:54.45
  Ramon Padilla SR-4 Lourdes 5:15.77 4:12.62 3:47.36
  Jacob Newland JR-3 Lourdes 4:46.51 3:54.94 4:09.27
  Andy Schlaff JR-3 Lourdes 4:58.93 5:07.90 5:22.85
  Maddox Altman SO-2 Lourdes 4:56.51 3:30.53 4:23.90
  Kaiden Koepfler FR-1 Lourdes 5:16.38 6:38.64 4:47.91
  Liam LeBlanc SO-2 Lourdes 4:23.89 4:52.92 5:19.31
  Bryan Chavero Ortega FR-1 Ancilla College DNS DNS DNS
  Gavin Hamilton SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS
  Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Trevor May   Marian University DT DNS DNS DNS
  Layton Willson JR-3 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS