March 22-23, 2024
|
Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Mathis SO-2 St. Xavier 57.14 59.57 1:00.78
2 Dylainey Floyd SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:12.57 1:10.73 1:01.50
3 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 45.55 1:04.02 1:01.55
4 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 1:07.82 1:04.12 1:01.65
5 Mallory Farmer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 46.51 1:04.49 1:02.01
6 Emme Koutz SR-4 Adrian 55.50 1:15.45 1:02.35
7 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 47.40 1:07.98 1:02.36
8 Holli Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:05.67 50.66 1:02.54
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 47.54 46.29 1:02.55
10 Adrianna Boyd JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:08.51 52.17 1:02.85
11 Anna Vie SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:06.91 56.81 1:03.12
12 Erin Wadley SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:17.90 45.98 1:03.85
13 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 50.48 1:15.71 1:04.71
14 Joelle Klavon Sophomore Unattached 1:22.16 48.25 1:05.20
15 Paula Fernandez FR-1 Grace 1:22.86 1:21.55 1:05.24
16 Kristin Booker JR-3 St. Xavier 1:24.43 1:10.04 1:05.45
17 Jade Dogan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 46.73 1:24.24 1:05.81
18 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 47.39 1:11.09 1:05.82
19 Kylee Lewellen SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.69 48.49 1:06.42
20 Alicia Fields FR-1 Saginaw Valley 54.08 1:11.44 1:06.76
21 Jaydi Jones FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 51.20 1:08.71 1:07.36
22 Olivia Dunscombe SO-2 Adrian 49.99 50.67 1:07.55
23 Kendra Montague JR-3 Cornerstone 58.48 1:25.68 1:08.00
24 Britney Ortega SO-2 Goshen 1:11.42 1:16.19 1:08.02
25 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:22.00 1:24.73 1:08.33
26 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 1:20.20 48.67 1:08.54
27 Finlay Donovan   Purdue Run Club 1:12.95 1:27.41 1:08.82
28 Kamille Liddell FR-1 Goshen 59.38 1:29.06 1:10.68
29 Emily Guzdziol SO-2 Adrian 1:31.24 1:04.16 1:11.28
30 Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace 1:19.42 1:12.99 1:11.55
31 Sarah Tepp FR-1 Ancilla College 1:21.32 56.41 1:13.26
32 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 1:29.60 1:11.24 1:13.44
33 Amanda Mathews JR-3 Adrian 1:22.50 1:11.45 1:13.66
34 Alayna Paeth SO-2 Adrian 57.43 1:11.60 1:14.58
35 Kori Koss   Unattached 1:34.32 1:31.28 1:16.06
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS
  Cadence Manning FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS
  Kiara Bahena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Nishta Murugan   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS
  Lillee Stewart SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Natalie Sample SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Mathis SO-2 St. Xavier 1:01.39 1:17.19 1:10.51 1:00.78 46.20 1:04.43
3 Hallie Kooyer FR-1 Cornerstone 57.25 51.71 1:06.48 1:01.55 56.63 46.17
4 Madi Haid SR-4 Cornerstone 59.80 1:07.82 58.57 1:01.65 1:01.65 57.95
7 Sarah Genzink JR-3 Cornerstone 53.63 59.87 1:00.49 1:02.36 1:08.60 51.76
9 Kailyn Ely SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 53.80 59.43 1:04.43 1:02.55 1:20.69 1:06.93
13 Olivia Adkins SO-2 Grace 56.95 1:18.30 56.95 1:04.71 1:00.83 55.01
16 Kristin Booker JR-3 St. Xavier 1:04.80 1:23.13 54.98 1:05.45 47.78 1:00.87
18 Chloe Taylor SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 50.03 1:24.91 1:11.75 1:05.82 1:15.04 47.39
  Kiara Bahena FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dylainey Floyd SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:01.50 1:13.19 1:15.65
5 Mallory Farmer SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:02.01 1:06.35 1:10.70
8 Holli Reuter SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.54 1:01.92 1:10.67
10 Adrianna Boyd JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.85 1:07.25 1:17.31
11 Anna Vie SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.12 1:17.64 44.82
12 Erin Wadley SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.85 57.47 1:12.79
  Natalie Sample SO-2 Lourdes DNS DNS DNS
  Cadence Manning FR-1 Grace DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Joelle Klavon Sophomore Unattached 59.99 1:05.20 1:04.55 1:24.76
19 Kylee Lewellen SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:19.04 1:06.42 1:20.37 58.45
22 Olivia Dunscombe SO-2 Adrian 1:00.12 1:07.55 49.32 51.34
23 Kendra Montague JR-3 Cornerstone 1:01.88 1:08.00 55.08 1:00.52
24 Britney Ortega SO-2 Goshen 56.46 1:08.02 1:08.02 1:16.87
26 Abigail Raftis SO-2 Adrian 1:05.12 1:08.54 1:03.06 1:25.68
  Lillee Stewart SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Karris Sigler SO-2 Grace DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nishta Murugan   Run Club at IU DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Paula Fernandez FR-1 Grace 1:05.24 47.63 1:16.33 52.85 1:20.25
17 Jade Dogan FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:05.81 1:13.71 59.23 1:00.55 59.89
21 Jaydi Jones FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:07.36 55.24 59.28 1:24.20 57.26
25 Emma Koster SO-2 Cornerstone 1:08.33 49.88 1:26.78 54.67 1:17.22
27 Finlay Donovan   Purdue Run Club 1:08.82 1:21.90 1:23.96 53.00 48.87
29 Emily Guzdziol SO-2 Adrian 1:11.28 54.18 1:20.55 1:05.58 1:15.56
30 Elyse Genzink FR-1 Grace 1:11.55 1:14.42 58.67 1:02.25 57.96
32 Meghan Vidra SR-4 Adrian 1:13.44 1:20.05 52.15 1:22.99 1:18.58
34 Alayna Paeth SO-2 Adrian 1:14.58 1:30.25 1:14.58 1:13.84 1:36.96
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emme Koutz SR-4 Adrian 1:00.48 1:11.08 1:02.35 59.24 1:02.98 1:15.45
20 Alicia Fields FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:17.45 48.74 1:06.76 1:02.76 1:00.09 1:14.11
28 Kamille Liddell FR-1 Goshen 1:24.11 1:00.08 1:10.68 1:14.92 1:01.50 1:14.92
31 Sarah Tepp FR-1 Ancilla College 1:17.66 1:30.11 1:13.26 1:12.53 1:04.47 52.75
33 Amanda Mathews JR-3 Adrian 1:11.45 1:32.82 1:13.66 1:04.09 55.99 1:19.56
35 Kori Koss   Unattached 1:10.74 54.01 1:16.06 1:35.84 1:03.13 53.25