April 7, 2024
|
USMMA - Kings Point, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC CUNYAC NJCAA DIII Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khareena Primus SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 46.85 1:05.96 1:01.64 56.71 45.62 51.78 10
2 ADILLIA TRIM   Zenith Velocity AC 43.90 1:16.66 1:01.82 1:11.10 1:18.52 1:14.19 8
3 Isabella Farino-Esposito SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 46.35 1:24.86 1:05.27 48.30 1:07.23 58.09 6
4 Russo-Sanchez Gianna FR-1 Nassau CC 51.95 53.30 1:07.46 56.67 1:27.70 1:12.86 5
5 Precious Akahara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:13.60 1:00.10 1:07.52 1:14.28 1:06.85 1:06.85 4
6 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 57.62 1:07.78 1:07.78 1:19.31 1:04.39 1:13.88 3
7 k'la saunders   Zenith Velocity AC 1:00.92 1:11.18 1:08.44 1:14.60 1:20.08 49.97 2
8 Nicole Pickett JR-3 Farmingdale St. 49.97 1:06.63 1:09.40 1:13.57 1:18.43 1:14.96 1
9 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 1:19.54 1:06.87 1:10.39 57.02 1:07.58 1:23.06 -
10 Camila Sandaal FR-1 Bard 1:20.27 1:28.72 1:10.41 1:25.90 49.29 53.52 -
11 Kierstin Galloway FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 58.53 1:14.74 1:10.51 1:13.33 1:14.04 1:25.32 -
12 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:27.97 56.05 1:10.94 1:01.72 1:26.55 1:08.82 -
13 Jennifer Salazar SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 1:09.83 51.30 1:11.25 1:26.22 1:09.83 1:30.49 -
14 Kylah Hetmeyer Freshman BMCC 1:08.28 1:07.56 1:11.87 56.06 1:21.94 1:19.06 -
15 Camille Carrasco FR-1 CCNY 1:00.01 57.84 1:12.30 1:19.53 55.68 1:26.76 -
16 Kaitlin Hansen SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:12.18 1:26.03 1:12.90 1:11.45 1:09.26 56.14 -
17 Mieke Matteson FR-1 Bard 1:19.62 53.32 1:13.04 1:15.97 1:14.50 1:12.31 -
18 Kayla Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:16.37 1:11.92 1:14.14 1:14.14 1:26.75 57.09 -
19 Emma Gaspari SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:22.39 1:11.91 1:14.90 1:03.67 1:35.13 1:19.40 -
20 Violet DiBiasio FR-1 Bard 53.95 1:05.94 1:14.93 1:26.17 57.70 1:34.42 -
21 Maria Godoy Forno De Stein   BMCC 1:00.80 1:11.43 1:15.99 1:15.99 1:06.12 1:00.80 -
22 Jada Lambert FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:35.87 54.56 1:17.94 1:35.87 56.90 1:00.80 -
23 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 1:08.07 1:12.77 1:18.24 1:09.64 1:04.16 1:27.63 -
24 Christine Sandy FR-1 CCNY 1:08.93 57.83 1:19.22 1:04.96 59.42 57.83 -
25 Peta-Gay Hunter SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:29.33 1:36.71 1:21.95 1:16.22 1:44.90 1:17.86 -
26 Keanna Clouden JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:52.00 1:04.62 1:26.15 1:05.48 1:23.57 1:46.83 -
27 Alisha Adams FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:43.82 1:11.88 1:28.73 1:08.33 1:40.27 1:47.37 -
28 Vicki Ye FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:44.93 1:44.93 1:29.68 1:02.78 1:21.61 1:49.41 -
29 Semiha Salami FR-1 Bard 1:33.94 1:45.11 1:33.01 1:20.92 1:35.80 1:25.57 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 ADILLIA TRIM   Zenith Velocity AC 1:01.82 48.22 1:15.42 50.70 59.35 8
3 Isabella Farino-Esposito SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:05.27 1:00.71 52.87 1:02.01 1:05.93 6
5 Precious Akahara FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:07.52 1:04.82 53.34 1:03.47 1:25.75 4
6 Catherine Shaw SO-2 Suffolk CC 1:07.78 54.23 56.94 1:17.27 1:12.53 3
7 k'la saunders   Zenith Velocity AC 1:08.44 58.18 1:24.19 1:13.23 1:07.08 2
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Russo-Sanchez Gianna FR-1 Nassau CC 1:20.96 1:00.04 47.90 49.25 1:07.46 5
8 Nicole Pickett JR-3 Farmingdale St. 1:08.71 1:14.26 1:06.63 1:23.98 1:09.40 1
9 Isabella Moseley FR-1 Hunter 1:20.95 1:28.70 1:30.10 1:31.51 1:10.39 -
12 Julianne Cossin FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:01.72 49.66 1:21.58 1:00.30 1:10.94 -
16 Kaitlin Hansen SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 1:23.84 1:07.07 1:00.51 1:34.05 1:12.90 -
22 Jada Lambert FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:11.71 57.68 1:26.52 1:23.40 1:17.94 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Camila Sandaal FR-1 Bard 1:09.01 1:01.26 1:08.30 1:28.02 1:10.41 1:09.71 -
13 Jennifer Salazar SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 54.87 57.72 1:19.09 1:06.27 1:11.25 50.59 -
14 Kylah Hetmeyer Freshman BMCC 1:29.84 1:13.31 1:01.81 51.03 1:11.87 1:03.25 -
15 Camille Carrasco FR-1 CCNY 52.06 1:28.21 1:32.55 1:25.32 1:12.30 1:00.01 -
17 Mieke Matteson FR-1 Bard 1:14.50 1:10.12 1:17.43 1:24.00 1:13.04 1:29.84 -
18 Kayla Hernandez FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:36.39 1:19.33 51.90 54.13 1:14.14 1:20.82 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Emma Gaspari SO-2 Pratt Institute 1:03.67 1:36.63 1:05.17 1:14.90 -
20 Violet DiBiasio FR-1 Bard 1:35.17 1:17.93 56.20 1:14.93 -
23 Flor Dominguez FR-1 CCNY 1:18.24 1:35.46 1:29.20 1:18.24 -
26 Keanna Clouden JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:41.66 1:16.68 1:16.68 1:26.15 -
27 Alisha Adams FR-1 York (N.Y.) 1:49.14 1:25.18 1:11.88 1:28.73 -
28 Vicki Ye FR-1 Queensborough CC 1:38.65 1:09.95 1:35.06 1:29.68 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Khareena Primus SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:08.42 59.79 1:18.90 49.93 1:01.64 1:09.04 10
11 Kierstin Galloway FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:29.55 59.23 1:30.96 1:23.91 1:10.51 52.18 -
21 Maria Godoy Forno De Stein   BMCC 1:30.43 57.00 1:22.83 1:23.59 1:15.99 1:18.27 -
24 Christine Sandy FR-1 CCNY 1:42.99 1:15.26 1:11.30 1:42.99 1:19.22 1:27.15 -
25 Peta-Gay Hunter SO-2 York (N.Y.) 1:10.48 1:03.11 1:21.95 1:12.94 1:21.95 1:33.43 -
29 Semiha Salami FR-1 Bard 1:21.85 1:18.13 1:24.64 1:15.34 1:33.01 1:39.52 -