February 17, 2024
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Graydon Morris SO-2 TCU 3:25.77 5:00.18 3:18.51 4:02.08 3:13.67
2 Joe dosReis JR-3 Wisconsin 5:13.14 4:58.57 4:31.87 4:02.74 3:50.61
3 Aidan Lord FR-1 Indiana 3:31.47 4:00.64 4:00.64 4:03.07 3:24.18
4 Pierce Seigne SO-2 Wisconsin 3:44.15 4:18.26 4:18.26 4:03.64 3:58.77
5 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 3:22.16 4:17.07 3:39.63 4:09.58 5:04.49
6 Joe Barrett JR-3 Butler 3:12.35 5:02.26 4:32.29 4:09.80 4:49.77
7 Mark Patton   Royal City Athletics Club 3:07.66 3:42.69 4:17.72 4:10.21 5:22.77
8 Nolan Satterfield FR-1 Indiana 4:53.95 4:48.93 4:46.42 4:11.24 3:00.90
9 Andrew Mangum FR-1 Indiana 4:21.69 4:56.92 5:17.05 4:11.62 4:04.08
10 John Vodacek   Brave Elite 3:19.58 3:01.90 3:54.95 4:12.63 4:40.42
11 Nick Hruskoci JR-3 Wisconsin 5:18.34 4:48.02 4:00.02 4:12.65 5:20.87
12 Brian Hill Senior Shore AC 4:28.86 5:04.70 4:51.90 4:16.05 4:00.69
13 Cole Raymond FR-1 Indiana 3:53.78 3:04.97 4:06.63 4:16.90 4:45.16
14 Theodore Cunningham FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:44.31 4:44.31 3:24.19 4:18.46 4:05.54
15 Brayden Henkle FR-1 Indiana 5:24.47 4:24.77 5:24.47 4:19.57 5:27.06
16 Andrew Taylor Senior Unattached-Butler 4:14.77 3:53.98 4:48.57 4:19.97 3:20.18
  Abdullahi Hassan JR-3 Wisconsin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan VanBarriger Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Owen Forberg FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Graydon Morris SO-2 TCU 4:48.08 3:47.56 4:02.08
2 Joe dosReis JR-3 Wisconsin 3:43.32 3:09.34 4:02.74
3 Aidan Lord FR-1 Indiana 5:13.56 2:52.58 4:03.07
4 Pierce Seigne SO-2 Wisconsin 3:22.23 4:18.26 4:03.64
5 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 3:27.16 3:44.63 4:09.58
6 Joe Barrett JR-3 Butler 5:07.26 3:29.84 4:09.80
7 Mark Patton   Royal City Athletics Club 4:45.24 3:15.17 4:10.21
8 Nolan Satterfield FR-1 Indiana 5:26.62 3:58.68 4:11.24
9 Andrew Mangum FR-1 Indiana 5:01.95 4:36.79 4:11.62
16 Andrew Taylor Senior Unattached-Butler 3:25.38 4:43.37 4:19.97
  Abdullahi Hassan JR-3 Wisconsin DNS DNS DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 John Vodacek   Brave Elite 4:12.63 4:40.42
11 Nick Hruskoci JR-3 Wisconsin 4:12.65 3:44.86
12 Brian Hill Senior Shore AC 4:16.05 5:09.82
13 Cole Raymond FR-1 Indiana 4:16.90 5:23.70
14 Theodore Cunningham FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 4:18.46 3:13.85
15 Brayden Henkle FR-1 Indiana 4:19.57 4:35.15
  Owen Forberg FR-1 Indiana DNS DNS
  Jordan VanBarriger Senior Unattached DNS DNS