February 9, 2024
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 7.55 8.40 9.40 7.70 6.24
2 Rosalie Vincent FR-1 Le Moyne 8.00 10.06 7.61 7.92 10.22
3 Caitlyn Smithers FR-1 Nazareth 8.76 7.11 5.87 8.26 9.34
4 Tina Kyriacou SO-2 Rochester 8.24 9.24 9.74 8.32 5.91
5 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 8.11 9.70 9.28 8.36 8.11
6 Allison Lennebacker JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.95 9.13 8.79 8.37 8.21
7 Natalie Lavello JR-3 Le Moyne 9.93 8.25 8.75 8.41 10.85
8 Jael Ernest Fleurant SR-4 Rochester 8.21 7.03 9.06 8.46 7.62

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 8.65 8.27 9.80 6.89 7.81 7.65 9.80
2 Rosalie Vincent FR-1 Le Moyne 5.66 5.81 10.27 9.32 7.65 7.96 6.85
3 Tina Kyriacou SO-2 Rochester 8.42 7.35 7.51 7.02 9.24 8.25 6.27
4 Natalie Lavello JR-3 Le Moyne 8.55 10.90 8.30 9.89 6.71 8.38 9.31
5 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 10.18 8.59 9.26 6.84 8.93 8.34 9.76
6 Caitlyn Smithers FR-1 Nazareth 7.96 6.03 8.37 5.86 10.38 8.37 7.37
7 Allison Lennebacker JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.83 10.35 6.90 9.42 7.24 8.41 6.31
8 Jael Ernest Fleurant SR-4 Rochester 6.54 10.53 10.19 10.19 9.77 8.49 9.51
9 Toni Adewakun FR-1 Rochester 8.60 8.68 11.07 9.62 9.96 8.51 6.81
10 Emily Salman JR-3 Rochester 7.01 6.84 6.92 10.51 10.59 8.54 10.59
11 Ashleigh Barrett SO-2 Rochester 7.36 9.41 8.47 9.07 10.61 8.55 7.96
12 Peytyn Geer FR-1 Nazareth 10.53 7.28 9.76 7.79 8.05 8.56 10.96
13 Sarah Merriwether SR-4 Nazareth 9.22 9.82 6.38 7.06 7.06 8.61 7.24
14 Ashley Holt JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.28 8.89 9.41 10.63 11.07 8.71 8.28
15 Destiny Carter FR-1 Hartwick 10.31 8.65 10.13 6.64 9.61 8.73 6.99
16 Paige Lundgren JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.63 11.51 7.47 11.24 11.15 8.99 10.16
17 Carin Young FR-1 Nazareth 7.22 10.29 10.20 8.30 11.73 9.02 9.29
18 Kaitlyn Burt FR-1 Nazareth 10.14 10.59 6.79 11.23 8.33 9.05 6.61
19 Zoe Noble SO-2 Rochester 11.40 8.85 11.22 10.77 7.85 9.12 8.12
20 Abby Seamans JR-3 Rochester 9.16 7.40 10.64 7.13 7.13 9.25 8.98
21 Tashae Samuels FR-1 Alfred State 7.65 8.67 7.46 6.71 7.27 9.32 12.03
22 Abib Muse FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.99 8.11 9.99 11.97 6.88 9.42 6.60
23 Arianna Santos FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.41 8.21 11.41 7.17 7.17 9.43 8.11
24 Deja-Monet Coleman FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.33 11.89 12.37 11.32 9.32 9.51 7.61
25 Paige Gajewski FR-1 Hilbert 11.76 12.95 10.16 12.35 9.17 9.96 8.87
26 Eva Murphy SO-2 Onondaga CC 10.92 10.82 12.38 7.49 12.69 10.40 7.80
27 Jalea Nance FR-1 Hilbert 11.82 10.46 9.94 10.25 7.74 10.46 9.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Tina Kyriacou SO-2 Rochester 8.42 8.42 8.25
5 Sydney LaSalle SO-2 Nazareth 8.68 10.01 8.34
10 Emily Salman JR-3 Rochester 6.49 7.86 8.54
14 Ashley Holt JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.84 10.11 8.71
20 Abby Seamans JR-3 Rochester 7.96 9.16 9.25
23 Arianna Santos FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.02 9.25 9.43
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Natalie Lavello JR-3 Le Moyne 8.55 8.38 10.23
7 Allison Lennebacker JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.90 8.41 6.14
12 Peytyn Geer FR-1 Nazareth 10.36 8.56 10.36
13 Sarah Merriwether SR-4 Nazareth 6.98 8.61 8.87
19 Zoe Noble SO-2 Rochester 7.76 9.12 7.85
22 Abib Muse FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.61 9.42 10.46
27 Jalea Nance FR-1 Hilbert 12.56 10.46 10.15
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Skylar Brown SR-4 Mansfield 5.97 5.67 8.95 7.35 7.65 9.11 6.66
6 Caitlyn Smithers FR-1 Nazareth 8.54 10.13 8.88 7.03 8.37 7.54 5.86
9 Toni Adewakun FR-1 Rochester 6.13 9.88 9.02 7.49 8.51 6.30 10.81
15 Destiny Carter FR-1 Hartwick 9.69 7.86 6.81 6.55 8.73 9.00 9.26
17 Carin Young FR-1 Nazareth 11.73 9.84 8.48 10.56 9.02 7.04 7.40
24 Deja-Monet Coleman FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.99 10.66 11.70 11.04 9.51 11.70 9.42
26 Eva Murphy SO-2 Onondaga CC 12.59 11.55 8.12 11.03 10.40 11.24 7.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Rosalie Vincent FR-1 Le Moyne 5.89 8.12 7.96
8 Jael Ernest Fleurant SR-4 Rochester 6.29 9.00 8.49
11 Ashleigh Barrett SO-2 Rochester 7.53 7.27 8.55
16 Paige Lundgren JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.74 8.10 8.99
18 Kaitlyn Burt FR-1 Nazareth 10.05 8.15 9.05
21 Tashae Samuels FR-1 Alfred State 10.82 10.26 9.32
25 Paige Gajewski FR-1 Hilbert 7.47 10.56 9.96