February 9, 2024
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Rochester 15.90m 17.47m 57' 3.75"
  • 17.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.71  
  • FOUL  
2 Zajans Crapo JR-3 Rochester 13.72m 16.14m 52' 11.5"
  • 16.04  
  • 15.75  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • 16.14  
3 Greg Raymond FR-1 Alfred State 17.57m 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 15.55  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
4 Josh Auler JR-3 RIT 17.50m 15.49m 50' 10"
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
5 Nolan Ragland SR-4 Rochester 17.11m 15.28m 50' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.01  
6 Yohermy Kpodo SR-4 RIT 16.62m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.71  
7 Armaan Butler FR-1 Rochester 17.80m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.47  
8 Brandon Kaplan SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.07m 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
9 Jack Bickford SR-4 St. John Fisher 15.21m 13.95m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.95  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.30  
  • 11.89  
10 Kevin Fobare SR-4 Rochester 10.89m 13.44m 44' 1.25"
  • 12.96  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.44  
11 Andrew Parnapy JR-3 Alfred 12.90m 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.47  
12 Joey Curr SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.13m 12.77m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Jonah Campos FR-1 Le Moyne 13.07m 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 11.42  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.69  
14 Tyler Lantrip FR-1 Alfred State 16.23m 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
15 Dean Bartles SO-2 RIT 11.00m 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
16 Gavin Grinnell SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.66m 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
17 Brandon Russell FR-1 Alfred State 8.72m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.14  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.52  
18 Bryce Grove SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.72m 11.71m 38' 5"
  • 11.71  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.45  
19 Jayden Carroll FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.85m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.67  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
20 Daniel Stephens SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.36m 11.66m 38' 3.25"
  • 11.66  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.42  
21 Declan Murphy SO-2 Nazareth 14.28m 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
22 Mason Banks FR-1 RIT 10.83m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.12  
23 Loren Baker FR-1 RIT 10.02m 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Joseph Doran FR-1 Le Moyne 8.86m 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 11.07  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.03  
25 Jairo Agosto FR-1 Alfred State 10.34m 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.88  
  • FOUL  
26 Daimel Fowler FR-1 Alfred 9.50m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 8.21  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
27 Greg Watson FR-1 RIT 9.43m 10.60m 34' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
28 Kapichok Kyle FR-1 Alfred State 10.31m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
29 Ray Trottier FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.24m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 10.33  
  • 10.43  
30 Ben Meyer FR-1 Nazareth 8.33m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.96  
31 Ross Arvin JR-3 Hartwick 6.50m 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.66  
32 Bradley Hollis FR-1 Onondaga CC 8.56m 8.48m 27' 10"
  • 8.48  
  • 8.34  
  • FOUL  
  David Dobrowolski FR-1 Nazareth FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Denzak SR-4 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Bryce Grove SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.29m 11.71m 9.84m 10.77m 14.05m 12.65m 12.65m 38' 5"
22 Mason Banks FR-1 RIT 11.62m 11.17m 10.50m 8.60m 9.38m 10.95m 9.72m 36' 7.75"
26 Daimel Fowler FR-1 Alfred 8.32m 10.80m 8.42m 8.96m 12.10m 10.80m 7.99m 35' 5.25"
27 Greg Watson FR-1 RIT 11.02m 10.60m 11.13m 9.33m 13.36m 12.51m 10.49m 34' 9.5"
28 Kapichok Kyle FR-1 Alfred State 13.04m 10.52m 13.57m 8.00m 9.57m 8.31m 9.78m 34' 6.25"
29 Ray Trottier FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.43m 10.43m 8.55m 11.68m 10.74m 11.79m 13.25m 34' 2.75"
30 Ben Meyer FR-1 Nazareth 9.81m 9.25m 7.49m 12.03m 9.34m 7.40m 9.62m 30' 4.25"
31 Ross Arvin JR-3 Hartwick 7.71m 8.66m 10.39m 6.75m 7.53m 9.61m 10.65m 28' 5"
32 Bradley Hollis FR-1 Onondaga CC 6.53m 8.48m 10.85m 9.07m 6.02m 6.53m 7.63m 27' 10"
  Ethan Denzak SR-4 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Andrew Parnapy JR-3 Alfred 12.90m 9.80m 42' 4"
12 Joey Curr SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.77m 16.60m 41' 10.75"
13 Jonah Campos FR-1 Le Moyne 12.69m 13.07m 41' 7.75"
14 Tyler Lantrip FR-1 Alfred State 12.68m 14.07m 41' 7.25"
17 Brandon Russell FR-1 Alfred State 11.78m 12.96m 38' 7.75"
19 Jayden Carroll FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.67m 14.47m 38' 3.5"
20 Daniel Stephens SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.66m 10.03m 38' 3.25"
21 Declan Murphy SO-2 Nazareth 11.42m 8.57m 37' 5.75"
23 Loren Baker FR-1 RIT 11.13m 9.13m 36' 6.25"
24 Joseph Doran FR-1 Le Moyne 11.07m 8.19m 36' 4"
25 Jairo Agosto FR-1 Alfred State 10.88m 12.73m 35' 8.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jordan Johnson JR-3 Rochester 17.47m 57' 3.75"
2 Zajans Crapo JR-3 Rochester 16.14m 52' 11.5"
3 Greg Raymond FR-1 Alfred State 15.55m 51' 0.25"
4 Josh Auler JR-3 RIT 15.49m 50' 10"
5 Nolan Ragland SR-4 Rochester 15.28m 50' 1.75"
6 Yohermy Kpodo SR-4 RIT 14.71m 48' 3.25"
7 Armaan Butler FR-1 Rochester 14.47m 47' 5.75"
8 Brandon Kaplan SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.39m 47' 2.5"
9 Jack Bickford SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.95m 45' 9.25"
10 Kevin Fobare SR-4 Rochester 13.44m 44' 1.25"
15 Dean Bartles SO-2 RIT 12.50m 41' 0.25"
16 Gavin Grinnell SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  David Dobrowolski FR-1 Nazareth FOUL NM