February 9, 2024
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NJCAA Empire 8 Liberty League IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vishal Yalamanchili JR-3 Rochester 3:58.08 4:24.83 4:27.50 3:34.00 3:15.28
2 Nolan Goldthwaite SO-2 Rochester 5:18.56 4:22.34 4:27.69 5:05.17 4:43.76
3 Jeremy Plumley JR-3 Le Moyne 4:05.07 5:07.01 4:29.30 3:16.59 5:36.63
4 Jon Sullo JR-3 Rochester 4:15.91 5:09.79 4:29.38 4:15.91 4:29.38
5 Brian Kenny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:17.91 4:41.96 4:31.11 4:39.25 5:28.05
6 Drew Cox SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:28.15 5:42.35 4:33.88 3:47.32 5:06.75
7 Joseph Krenzer SO-2 RIT 5:18.09 5:53.73 4:34.21 3:14.69 4:25.99
8 Jacob Taylor FR-1 Alfred 4:59.92 3:31.87 4:35.15 3:48.38 5:24.68
9 Finnegan Dean SO-2 Alfred 5:01.10 5:09.46 4:38.79 5:45.70 4:49.95
10 Gus Smith FR-1 Rochester 4:34.22 4:14.63 4:39.81 4:51.01 4:31.42
11 Branden McColm FR-1 RIT 5:24.93 4:08.64 4:42.54 5:44.70 3:54.51
12 Ethan Glashauser SR-4 Nazareth 5:28.42 5:48.24 4:43.12 5:00.11 3:26.68
13 Jake Roman SO-2 Le Moyne 5:58.17 3:30.36 4:44.26 5:32.59 5:24.06
14 Jack Hicks JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:53.38 4:27.89 4:44.98 6:07.63 3:30.89
15 Alex Colonno JR-3 Le Moyne 3:37.70 4:06.34 4:46.44 3:43.43 4:49.31
16 Andrew Zielinski FR-1 Alfred State 4:29.48 4:58.15 4:46.68 4:55.28 4:09.42
17 Jackson Burger FR-1 RIT 5:37.42 4:59.93 4:48.39 4:02.25 5:48.96
18 Isaac Showers JR-3 Mansfield 5:00.05 5:23.14 4:48.51 4:22.55 4:48.51
19 James McNaughton FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:09.80 3:36.68 4:48.90 5:17.79 5:14.91
20 Jason Kincaid SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:29.35 5:15.69 4:49.62 5:30.17 4:03.28
21 Max Rasilla JR-3 Alfred 5:13.59 4:20.84 4:53.07 5:28.24 4:03.25
22 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Hartwick 3:26.41 5:47.95 4:54.87 4:13.59 4:46.03
23 Rylan Ebner FR-1 Mansfield 6:12.11 5:33.72 4:55.32 3:47.40 3:29.68
24 Michael Paoletti FR-1 RIT 6:07.28 6:25.20 4:58.60 3:58.88 4:22.77
25 Maxwell Chiarella SO-2 Alfred State 5:10.88 6:14.88 5:04.78 6:24.03 5:50.50
26 Jamie Schappi JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:04.70 4:23.05 5:05.87 5:54.81 5:18.11
27 Nolan Manahan FR-1 Nazareth 5:31.50 3:39.97 5:09.81 4:45.03 4:07.85
28 Thomas Poveromo SO-2 Onondaga CC 4:42.82 4:05.53 5:10.79 5:41.87 4:27.28
29 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 3:41.73 3:38.61 5:12.29 6:27.24 3:57.34
30 William Austin FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:28.66 4:06.79 5:12.39 5:28.01 6:30.49
31 Alexander Scheer FR-1 Hilbert 4:47.19 6:35.68 5:19.09 4:05.70 4:37.61
32 Aiden Bonomo JR-3 Alfred State 6:16.67 5:50.24 5:30.41 6:56.32 7:02.93
33 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 6:33.48 6:53.65 5:36.30 6:26.75 5:02.67
34 Josh Kidder JR-3 Hilbert 6:49.84 6:36.29 5:38.71 7:13.55 7:10.17
35 Christian Spreizer JR-3 Alfred State 6:16.62 5:17.88 5:45.52 5:45.52 6:54.63
36 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 6:25.25 6:43.25 6:00.04 7:12.05 4:55.24
37 Ethan Benedict FR-1 Hartwick 4:52.94 6:07.11 6:10.81 5:52.27 6:03.40
  David Wootten JR-3 Mansfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vishal Yalamanchili JR-3 Rochester 3:50.05 3:07.25 3:25.98 4:27.50 3:34.00 4:16.80
2 Nolan Goldthwaite SO-2 Rochester 5:34.62 4:14.31 4:46.43 4:27.69 3:31.48 5:02.49
3 Jeremy Plumley JR-3 Le Moyne 4:29.30 4:15.84 3:43.52 4:29.30 5:31.24 3:48.91
4 Jon Sullo JR-3 Rochester 5:25.95 3:19.35 3:40.90 4:29.38 4:21.30 3:57.06
5 Brian Kenny SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:17.56 3:26.05 3:31.47 4:31.11 5:49.74 4:33.83
6 Drew Cox SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:47.58 5:25.92 4:58.53 4:33.88 5:39.62 3:30.89
7 Joseph Krenzer SO-2 RIT 5:45.51 4:04.05 4:01.31 4:34.21 3:36.63 3:25.66
8 Jacob Taylor FR-1 Alfred 3:45.63 5:05.42 5:27.43 4:35.15 3:53.88 3:37.37
12 Ethan Glashauser SR-4 Nazareth 4:23.31 3:35.18 3:57.82 4:43.12 5:25.59 5:48.24
14 Jack Hicks JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:28.04 4:44.98 5:16.33 4:44.98 5:50.53 5:47.68
19 James McNaughton FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.01 3:33.79 3:28.01 4:48.90 5:32.24 5:52.46
24 Michael Paoletti FR-1 RIT 4:52.63 3:58.88 5:37.42 4:58.60 4:43.67 4:37.70
  David Wootten JR-3 Mansfield DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Finnegan Dean SO-2 Alfred 4:38.79
10 Gus Smith FR-1 Rochester 4:39.81
11 Branden McColm FR-1 RIT 4:42.54
13 Jake Roman SO-2 Le Moyne 4:44.26
15 Alex Colonno JR-3 Le Moyne 4:46.44
16 Andrew Zielinski FR-1 Alfred State 4:46.68
17 Jackson Burger FR-1 RIT 4:48.39
18 Isaac Showers JR-3 Mansfield 4:48.51
20 Jason Kincaid SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:49.62
21 Max Rasilla JR-3 Alfred 4:53.07
22 Jodi Johnson FR-1 Hartwick 4:54.87
23 Rylan Ebner FR-1 Mansfield 4:55.32
26 Jamie Schappi JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:05.87
30 William Austin FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:12.39
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Maxwell Chiarella SO-2 Alfred State 5:04.78
27 Nolan Manahan FR-1 Nazareth 5:09.81
28 Thomas Poveromo SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:10.79
29 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 5:12.29
31 Alexander Scheer FR-1 Hilbert 5:19.09
32 Aiden Bonomo JR-3 Alfred State 5:30.41
33 Kenny Trometer JR-3 Hilbert 5:36.30
34 Josh Kidder JR-3 Hilbert 5:38.71
35 Christian Spreizer JR-3 Alfred State 5:45.52
36 Kody Harrison SR-4 Hilbert 6:00.04
37 Ethan Benedict FR-1 Hartwick 6:10.81