January 26, 2024
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC NCCAA Liberty League

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:18.92 4:02.38 3:43.25
2 Amelia Gilbert SR-4 RIT 5:20.27 6:01.91 5:10.67
3 Sierra Danieu JR-3 RIT 5:27.42 5:33.97 6:52.55
4 Zoe Perkins SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.29 3:56.64 7:06.62
5 Abigail Nautel SO-2 RIT 5:34.10 6:34.24 6:17.54
6 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:38.13 4:54.18 7:09.43
7 Faith Caldwell SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:38.80 5:28.64 4:20.88
8 Abigail Thomas SO-2 RIT 5:38.95 6:53.52 5:28.79
9 Gabby Randazzo FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:42.08 4:09.72 5:31.82
10 Patsy Oberholzer SO-2 Daemen 5:42.34 6:47.39 4:47.57
11 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:46.74 5:15.54 4:58.20
12 Julianna Lewis SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:48.12 5:23.76 4:03.69
13 Leah Siegmann SO-2 Brockport St. 5:52.46 4:56.07 5:03.12
14 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:53.59 6:36.02 6:25.42
15 Elise Brooks FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:56.93 5:42.66 6:21.92
16 Karly Smith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:59.92 6:17.92 7:15.51
17 Olivia Ippolito JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:00.61 7:41.58 4:26.86
18 Georgia Hanley SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:01.26 5:54.04 7:46.03
19 Sophia Maum FR-1 Brockport St. 6:04.71 6:08.36 5:31.89
20 Emma Rath SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:07.98 5:23.83 4:21.27
21 Jessica Montemorano FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:08.12 6:11.81 5:20.27
22 Jillian Humphrey SO-2 Brockport St. 6:10.05 7:09.26 4:19.04
23 Kaitlyn Goodwin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.88 7:25.06 7:39.90
24 Mia Lucyshyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.08 5:54.43 4:43.54
25 Alyssa Young FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:25.80 7:42.96 7:08.24
  Nya Martinelli SO-2 Brockport St. DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:18.92 5:12.55 4:05.57 5:34.87 5:25.30
2 Amelia Gilbert SR-4 RIT 5:20.27 6:46.75 6:30.73 5:39.49 5:04.26
3 Sierra Danieu JR-3 RIT 5:27.42 6:09.99 6:59.10 3:55.75 6:46.00
4 Zoe Perkins SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:33.29 6:33.29 3:59.97 6:09.96 4:36.63
5 Abigail Nautel SO-2 RIT 5:34.10 5:14.06 4:03.90 7:04.31 5:24.08
6 Chloe Fisher FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:38.13 4:16.98 5:58.42 4:33.89 3:56.69
8 Abigail Thomas SO-2 RIT 5:38.95 5:11.84 5:18.62 4:34.55 4:48.11
9 Gabby Randazzo FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:42.08 4:16.56 5:35.24 4:57.61 5:24.98
10 Patsy Oberholzer SO-2 Daemen 5:42.34 5:01.26 4:37.30 4:50.99 5:52.61
11 Zoe Gordon FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 5:46.74 4:54.73 4:47.80 7:13.43 7:23.83
14 Gianna Tribotte SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:53.59 5:42.99 7:00.78 7:36.14 4:49.95
15 Elise Brooks FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:56.93 5:21.24 6:50.47 4:52.69 4:52.69
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Faith Caldwell SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:38.80 4:00.55
12 Julianna Lewis SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:48.12 4:24.58
13 Leah Siegmann SO-2 Brockport St. 5:52.46 6:17.14
16 Karly Smith JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:59.92 5:52.73
17 Olivia Ippolito JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:00.61 6:25.86
18 Georgia Hanley SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:01.26 5:03.46
19 Sophia Maum FR-1 Brockport St. 6:04.71 4:18.95
20 Emma Rath SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 6:07.98 6:44.78
21 Jessica Montemorano FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:08.12 4:47.14
22 Jillian Humphrey SO-2 Brockport St. 6:10.05 5:44.15
23 Kaitlyn Goodwin SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 6:10.88 5:37.50
24 Mia Lucyshyn FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 6:13.08 4:58.47
25 Alyssa Young FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:25.80 7:27.53
  Nya Martinelli SO-2 Brockport St. DNF DNF