March 15-16, 2024
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordyn Henderson JR-3 James Madison 13.86
2 Charnessa Reid JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 14.43
3 Bailey Smith SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.99
4 Dejah Saunders JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.43
5 Amiyah Murray JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 15.53
6 Layla Simpson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 15.55
7 Briana Madison JR-3 Fort Valley State 15.65
8 Serenity Miller FR-1 North Florida 15.76
9 Jaynissa Cauthen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 16.90
9 Shynique McGee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 16.90
11 LeeAisha Ford SO-2 USC-Beaufort 17.03
12 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 17.04
13 Sydney Cash SO-2 Embry-Riddle 17.09
14 Sanya Joseph SO-2 Edward Waters 17.11
15 Brooke Benna FR-1 Piedmont 17.20
16 Jaylah Milfort SO-2 Tennessee St. 17.28
17 Helena Huyke FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.49
18 Tytiyana Tucker SO-2 Fort Valley State 17.53
19 Cortney Brown JR-3 Piedmont 18.13
20 Kaley Eaton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.38
21 Deanna Lindo FR-1 Clark Atlanta 20.59
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordyn Henderson JR-3 James Madison 13.86 14.97 15.39 14.00 15.39 11.23
2 Charnessa Reid JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 14.43 14.43 10.97 15.01 17.90 14.72
3 Bailey Smith SR-4 Tennessee St. 14.99 15.14 17.54 16.79 11.70 14.99
4 Dejah Saunders JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.43 17.13 13.74 17.44 18.21 13.74
5 Amiyah Murray JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 15.53 18.80 19.26 15.53 15.69 19.42
6 Layla Simpson SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 15.55 14.31 18.35 14.93 16.95 18.51
7 Briana Madison JR-3 Fort Valley State 15.65 13.78 18.47 14.09 11.43 12.68
8 Serenity Miller FR-1 North Florida 15.76 11.19 12.45 12.30 14.66 15.92
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Shynique McGee SO-2 Clark Atlanta 17.75 15.72 16.90 19.27
11 LeeAisha Ford SO-2 USC-Beaufort 15.16 20.61 17.03 21.80
12 Michelle Cates SO-2 Piedmont 21.30 18.58 17.04 20.96
13 Sydney Cash SO-2 Embry-Riddle 17.09 15.73 17.09 16.92
14 Sanya Joseph SO-2 Edward Waters 13.18 14.72 17.11 14.72
15 Brooke Benna FR-1 Piedmont 17.72 20.64 17.20 16.00
17 Helena Huyke FR-1 Embry-Riddle 21.69 16.09 17.49 15.40
18 Tytiyana Tucker SO-2 Fort Valley State 12.45 18.41 17.53 16.13
19 Cortney Brown JR-3 Piedmont 13.24 20.13 18.13 19.40
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jaynissa Cauthen SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 16.90 18.43 19.44
16 Jaylah Milfort SO-2 Tennessee St. 17.28 20.57 16.59
20 Kaley Eaton JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.38 21.20 22.01
21 Deanna Lindo FR-1 Clark Atlanta 20.59 16.48 21.21