February 23-24, 2024
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 6.48 6.68 6.02 10
2 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 7.73 6.72 7.13 8
3 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 6.82 6.75 5.07 6
4 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 8.58 6.81 5.59 5
5 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 5.11 6.81 7.29 4
6 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 8.32 6.82 8.32 3
7 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 6.49 6.90 8.56 2
8 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 8.39 6.99 8.95 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 6.72 6.93
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 6.73 6.26
3 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 6.73 4.78
4 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 6.75 7.97
5 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 6.77 5.15
6 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 6.84 8.55
7 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 6.85 5.48
8 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 6.90 7.04
9 K.J. Upshaw SO-2 Findlay 6.92 7.75
10 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 6.93 6.66
10 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 6.93 4.85
12 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 6.97 6.28
13 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.00 6.79
14 Brendan Pak FR-1 Malone 7.03 7.53
15 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 7.04 5.07
16 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.05 5.64
17 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 7.08 7.08
18 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 7.09 7.38
19 Kaleel Stewart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 7.09 8.87
20 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 7.10 6.18
21 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.10 7.17
22 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.19 6.40
23 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 7.20 5.48
24 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7.23 5.72
25 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.23 8.90
26 Arthur Powell IV SO-2 Northwood 7.24 8.76
27 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 7.25 8.92
28 Kaden Nordhoff SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7.27 9.09
29 Andrew Braman FR-1 Northwood 7.29 7.88
30 Mouhamed Seck SO-2 Thomas More 7.31 9.00
31 Benjamin Monger FR-1 Northwood 7.32 8.06
32 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 7.37 7.15
33 Brady Lendon FR-1 Malone 7.64 5.43
34 Clay Farley JR-3 Malone 7.69 7.16
35 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 7.69 8.39
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 6.73
7 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 6.85
8 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 6.90
15 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 7.04
18 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 7.09
31 Benjamin Monger FR-1 Northwood 7.32
32 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 8.54 6.72 5.38
10 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 5.89 6.93 6.73
20 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 8.95 7.10 8.24
23 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 7.92 7.20 5.55
25 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.94 7.23 7.88
33 Brady Lendon FR-1 Malone 9.94 7.64 7.26
34 Clay Farley JR-3 Malone 9.16 7.69 6.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 6.73
6 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 6.84
16 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.05
17 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 7.08
21 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 7.10
28 Kaden Nordhoff SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7.27
30 Mouhamed Seck SO-2 Thomas More 7.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 5.56 4.88 6.77 6.37
9 K.J. Upshaw SO-2 Findlay 5.96 7.62 6.92 6.92
12 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 7.11 8.58 6.97 7.46
14 Brendan Pak FR-1 Malone 8.65 5.00 7.03 9.14
26 Arthur Powell IV SO-2 Northwood 5.43 7.82 7.24 6.45
27 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 5.88 9.36 7.25 7.33
29 Andrew Braman FR-1 Northwood 5.40 6.05 7.29 5.25
35 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 5.54 9.16 7.69 9.92
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 6.75 6.62 8.24 6.42 8.71 5.34 8.17
10 Lucas Anderson FR-1 Ashland 6.93 8.11 6.24 6.93 7.14 7.56 8.74
13 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 7.00 6.44 5.53 5.74 6.72 6.72 7.77
19 Kaleel Stewart JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 7.09 6.10 5.75 7.31 5.75 8.16 7.38
22 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.19 5.54 6.40 7.41 5.32 8.85 7.05
24 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7.23 7.52 6.51 8.61 9.11 8.90 5.79

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 21.07 10
2 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.24 8
3 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.29 6
4 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 21.40 5
5 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 21.50 4
6 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 21.52 3
7 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 21.58 2
8 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 21.72 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 21.72 18.92 17.42 21.50 4
6 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 17.65 18.73 24.54 21.52 3
7 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 17.92 19.43 21.15 21.58 2
8 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 24.55 18.90 23.90 21.72 1
Men's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 21.07 10
2 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.24 8
3 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.29 6
4 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 21.40 5

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 25.94 26.37 18.56 21.09
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 19.37 17.87 21.74 21.52
3 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 18.99 20.07 22.02 21.58
4 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 20.72 27.63 25.90 21.58
5 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 27.86 20.51 26.99 21.59
6 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 27.60 23.04 16.74 21.73
7 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 23.73 28.09 19.81 21.77
8 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 16.69 26.14 23.50 21.96
9 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 25.63 27.17 16.57 22.09
10 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 16.80 25.64 18.35 22.10
11 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 25.31 18.87 16.88 22.20
12 Hassan Sesay JR-3 Findlay 25.80 17.35 25.80 22.24
13 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 18.77 28.15 25.02 22.34
14 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 23.78 21.76 26.02 22.43
15 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 27.14 20.86 29.16 22.43
16 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 18.40 19.08 24.46 22.44
17 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 25.90 19.60 26.80 22.52
18 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 22.82 19.21 22.14 22.59
19 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 19.49 16.32 18.81 22.66
20 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 29.54 23.18 27.95 22.72
21 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 28.40 18.63 28.40 22.72
22 Julian Dziewit FR-1 Northwood 20.69 29.10 28.87 22.73
23 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 27.75 29.58 16.97 22.93
24 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.43 27.19 25.58 23.04
25 Arthur Powell IV SO-2 Northwood 29.08 18.24 25.16 23.08
26 Benjamin Monger FR-1 Northwood 27.29 28.44 27.29 23.12
27 Andrew Braman FR-1 Northwood 21.41 23.51 21.41 23.27
28 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 23.94 28.87 26.99 23.47
29 Grant Allen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 25.14 30.54 27.02 23.49
30 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 27.82 27.82 20.51 23.57
31 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 25.59 23.46 20.85 23.69
32 Clay Farley JR-3 Malone 23.94 26.58 24.90 23.94
33 Kaden Gardner FR-1 Thomas More 25.60 28.04 20.24 24.38
34 Judson Lawrie SO-2 Thomas More 21.73 30.52 18.56 24.41
35 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 22.71 31.75 30.77 24.42
36 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 28.62 28.62 23.93 24.67
  Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.59
22 Julian Dziewit FR-1 Northwood 22.73
31 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.69
33 Kaden Gardner FR-1 Thomas More 24.38
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 21.58
13 Keshun Jones SR-4 Ashland 22.34
27 Andrew Braman FR-1 Northwood 23.27
32 Clay Farley JR-3 Malone 23.94
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 24.98 22.10 27.19
14 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 27.14 22.43 27.82
29 Grant Allen FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21.85 23.49 18.33
36 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 17.52 24.67 18.51
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Hassan Sesay JR-3 Findlay 22.24 22.91
16 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 22.44 26.48
26 Benjamin Monger FR-1 Northwood 23.12 18.04
30 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 23.57 30.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.34 16.77 27.87 15.24 21.77 23.73 25.91
15 Jamahl Burke JR-3 Hillsdale 15.93 19.74 16.83 19.52 22.43 25.13 17.05
21 Zion Griffin FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 23.41 25.90 22.72 24.54 22.72 26.81 18.63
35 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 19.54 23.45 28.09 27.11 24.42 21.49 20.27
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josh Verhoff SR-4 Findlay 21.09
17 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 22.52
25 Arthur Powell IV SO-2 Northwood 23.08
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 25.70 27.23 21.96 21.09 24.16 20.65 19.55
9 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 19.00 21.87 22.09 23.20 27.84 22.54 25.19
23 Pablo Martin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 21.56 16.51 22.93 22.93 18.12 23.16 26.60
28 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 21.60 17.14 23.47 18.31 22.77 23.94 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 18.78 21.58 21.15 27.84
11 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 21.98 22.20 23.76 20.43
34 Judson Lawrie SO-2 Thomas More 20.26 24.41 29.78 25.39
  Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 21.95 21.73
18 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 17.85 22.59
20 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 29.54 22.72
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 26.04 21.52 26.90 17.87 26.04 23.25 22.17
19 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 29.24 22.66 19.72 28.78 22.44 22.21 19.94
24 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.89 23.04 21.43 19.36 27.88 17.28 26.04

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 48.29 51.54 49.22 46.43 10
2 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 43.52 58.34 44.95 47.82 8
3 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 52.71 56.06 36.42 47.91 6
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 34.56 56.15 38.88 47.99 5
5 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 38.27 59.59 46.51 48.44 4
6 Nick Rice JR-3 Findlay 57.41 38.44 56.44 48.65 3
7 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 38.27 1:02.31 47.59 49.06 2
8 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 43.83 34.47 48.75 49.24 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 47.91 36.89 39.29 40.25 45.52 34.02 34.50 6
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 47.99 36.00 1:00.95 38.40 59.03 49.91 50.39 5
5 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 48.44 38.76 36.33 51.35 1:01.04 51.83 52.80 4
8 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 49.24 51.71 36.93 37.43 36.44 1:04.02 1:03.52 1
Men's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 46.43 10
2 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 47.82 8
6 Nick Rice JR-3 Findlay 48.65 3
7 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 49.06 2

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 48.63 51.91 55.18 57.05 32.74 46.76
2 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 39.06 51.92 47.16 46.68 48.11 47.63
3 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 38.15 50.22 40.08 40.56 47.80 48.28
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 1:02.70 59.30 58.32 1:01.24 58.32 48.60
5 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 38.05 46.83 57.56 1:02.44 51.22 48.78
6 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 55.73 55.24 1:01.59 51.82 58.66 48.88
7 Nick Rice JR-3 Findlay 36.35 34.88 1:00.42 59.93 35.86 49.12
8 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 36.87 1:02.42 1:02.92 54.07 40.80 49.15
9 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 49.29 47.32 36.48 48.31 40.91 49.29
10 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 57.72 46.37 50.81 35.52 45.88 49.33
11 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 1:04.22 58.79 44.46 56.32 39.52 49.40
12 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 59.84 56.38 35.11 55.39 38.58 49.45
13 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 38.10 47.50 44.04 48.99 52.95 49.48
14 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 42.13 57.49 34.70 49.56 57.49 49.56
15 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 37.86 1:02.76 1:02.27 1:03.26 1:03.76 49.81
16 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 39.92 56.88 41.41 56.88 1:03.86 49.89
17 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.50 1:04.00 57.50 1:05.00 54.00 50.00
18 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 59.02 50.01 39.01 47.01 45.01 50.01
19 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 55.58 44.07 1:00.09 57.58 40.56 50.07
20 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 1:04.29 41.69 53.24 1:05.29 49.22 50.22
21 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 59.37 37.74 35.72 36.23 59.37 50.31
22 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 1:01.05 57.46 50.79 44.64 59.00 51.30
23 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 40.59 50.86 43.15 48.29 1:06.79 51.37
24 Isaac Webb SR-4 Findlay 59.16 51.96 49.39 50.93 39.10 51.44
25 Braedon Savage FR-1 Walsh 54.47 48.24 1:03.80 37.35 49.28 51.87
26 Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie 56.75 52.54 39.93 1:00.95 53.59 52.54
27 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 42.67 1:07.42 57.94 54.25 40.03 52.67
28 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 1:00.10 42.18 1:07.49 1:08.54 1:01.69 52.72
29 Payton Birdwell FR-1 Northwood 49.62 48.56 56.48 1:02.81 36.95 52.78
30 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 53.67 51.53 38.11 1:06.55 1:09.24 53.67
31 Judson Lawrie SO-2 Thomas More 1:08.00 47.88 56.04 49.51 42.98 54.40
32 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 56.26 40.35 41.48 40.91 46.60 56.82
  Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Noah Wood JR-3 Ashland 39.59 48.28 46.84 1:02.77 53.11 42.97 42.49
17 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 1:01.50 50.00 41.50 49.50 50.50 47.00 50.00
21 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 59.87 50.31 57.36 53.84 57.36 1:01.38 1:04.90
32 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 1:11.60 56.82 1:04.78 1:03.64 1:13.30 1:01.37 52.85
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 46.76 43.49
15 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 49.81 43.34
18 Isaac Temko SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 50.01 44.01
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Lucas Baggott SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 58.54 55.61 48.78 51.22 49.76
13 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 1:03.83 52.45 49.48 42.06 55.92
29 Payton Birdwell FR-1 Northwood 53.84 57.53 52.78 59.65 43.81
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Nick Rice JR-3 Findlay 52.07 48.14 45.19 1:01.90 47.16 56.00 49.12
10 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 47.36 57.23 35.03 59.20 40.45 35.52 49.33
24 Isaac Webb SR-4 Findlay 56.07 1:02.25 38.58 45.79 52.47 52.47 51.44
27 Jyrell Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 1:00.57 46.35 1:02.68 1:03.73 1:06.37 54.25 52.67
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 44.78 34.77 47.63 38.11 34.30
12 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 45.00 59.84 49.45 35.11 1:01.82
23 Gregory McKee JR-3 Walsh 51.37 1:06.79 51.37 1:00.62 1:01.13
30 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:09.24 45.09 53.67 52.06 40.26
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 38.13 48.88 44.97 35.20 43.02
16 Nathan Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 58.87 49.89 43.91 54.88 44.41
22 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 48.23 51.30 39.51 1:05.16 57.97
31 Judson Lawrie SO-2 Thomas More 1:03.11 54.40 42.98 51.14 1:02.02
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Benu Meintjes SR-4 Hillsdale 49.15
9 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 49.29
26 Kaleb Austin SR-4 Lake Erie 52.54
  Trevon Houston SO-2 Malone DQ
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 49.40
14 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 49.56
25 Braedon Savage FR-1 Walsh 51.87
28 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 52.72
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 48.60 35.48 1:02.70 55.89
19 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 50.07 1:04.59 38.06 43.56
20 Trevor Bean FR-1 Walsh 50.22 40.68 1:05.29 55.25

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 1:48.87 1:33.63 1:42.34 1:53.23 1:36.90 1:19.48 1:45.61 10
2 Daylen Madison SO-2 Ashland 1:49.01 1:42.47 1:34.84 1:35.93 2:13.00 1:33.75 1:32.66 8
3 Lewis Cotterill JR-3 Tiffin 1:50.15 1:52.36 1:52.36 1:42.44 1:58.97 2:17.69 1:38.04 6
4 Colton Thress FR-1 Ashland 1:50.53 2:09.32 1:42.80 1:27.32 1:49.43 1:31.74 1:41.69 5
5 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 1:51.74 2:24.15 1:34.98 2:17.44 1:46.16 1:34.98 2:15.21 4
6 Brody Pumneo FR-1 Walsh 1:52.16 2:07.87 2:08.99 1:37.58 1:29.73 1:55.53 2:20.20 3
7 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 1:52.71 1:34.68 1:31.30 2:24.27 1:27.92 1:45.95 2:05.11 2
8 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 1:53.17 2:22.60 2:04.49 2:16.94 2:22.60 1:58.83 1:46.38 1
9 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 1:53.83 2:20.01 1:53.83 2:02.94 1:35.62 1:42.45 1:50.42 -
10 Nathaniel Ondracek SR-4 Tiffin 1:54.56 1:56.86 1:32.80 1:28.22 1:35.09 1:56.86 1:53.42 -
11 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 1:54.93 1:20.46 1:27.35 1:20.46 2:19.07 2:23.67 2:21.37 -
12 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 1:57.23 1:40.82 2:04.27 1:41.99 1:31.44 2:03.10 2:23.02 -
13 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Findlay 1:57.36 2:25.53 2:31.40 2:07.93 2:17.32 1:33.89 1:38.59 -
14 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.48 1:49.26 2:06.88 2:03.36 1:51.61 1:51.61 1:38.69 -
15 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 1:57.68 2:14.16 2:00.04 1:29.44 2:31.81 2:22.40 1:38.86 -
16 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 1:57.84 1:31.92 2:02.56 1:48.42 2:28.48 1:33.10 1:31.92 -
17 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 1:58.56 1:56.19 2:27.02 2:34.13 2:17.53 2:29.39 1:47.89 -
18 Bryce Michaelis SO-2 Lake Erie 1:58.82 1:49.32 1:44.57 2:19.02 2:01.20 2:21.40 1:44.57 -
19 Kayden Schoelles SO-2 Walsh 1:58.85 2:32.13 2:03.61 1:32.71 1:31.52 1:58.85 2:26.19 -
20 Jonathan Alecusan SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.15 1:56.77 2:12.26 2:05.11 1:23.41 1:56.77 2:11.07 -
21 Alex Meszaros FR-1 Northwood 1:59.36 1:51.01 1:27.14 1:39.07 1:29.52 2:05.33 2:23.24 -
22 Sam Derstine FR-1 Findlay 1:59.42 2:04.20 1:41.51 2:25.70 1:39.12 2:08.98 1:54.65 -
23 Eli Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.44 1:37.94 2:03.03 2:34.08 2:23.33 2:16.17 2:14.97 -
24 Joel Pospisil SR-4 Ashland 1:59.47 2:03.06 2:12.62 2:06.64 2:06.64 1:27.22 2:06.64 -
25 Ty Pichan FR-1 Northwood 1:59.79 1:40.63 1:45.42 1:50.21 1:44.22 1:41.83 2:11.77 -
26 Joe Sadowski JR-3 Findlay 2:01.60 1:53.09 2:32.00 1:38.50 1:49.44 1:48.23 2:04.04 -
27 Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:02.17 1:31.63 1:54.84 1:26.74 1:57.29 1:31.63 1:38.96 -
28 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 2:02.26 1:45.15 2:30.38 1:57.37 1:48.82 2:32.83 1:54.93 -
29 Noah Blaz SO-2 Malone 2:04.41 2:38.00 2:24.32 2:03.17 2:11.88 1:42.02 2:14.37 -
30 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 2:06.08 2:22.47 2:17.43 2:04.82 2:16.17 2:06.08 1:28.26 -
31 Caden Meeks FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:06.70 1:31.23 2:43.45 2:43.45 2:02.90 2:26.98 1:51.50 -
32 Edward Devaney SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:08.03 1:30.91 2:13.16 1:47.55 2:05.47 2:23.40 1:51.39 -
33 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:19.15 2:02.46 1:58.28 3:00.90 2:30.29 2:33.07 2:17.76 -
34 Colby Matthews FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:33.26 2:22.54 2:37.86 2:13.34 2:45.52 1:51.88 2:42.46 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 2:12.04 2:02.26 2:24.27 -
30 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 2:18.69 2:06.08 2:04.82 -
31 Caden Meeks FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:35.85 2:06.70 2:09.24 -
32 Edward Devaney SO-2 Ohio Dominican 2:36.20 2:08.03 2:28.52 -
33 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:45.59 2:19.15 2:42.81 -
34 Colby Matthews FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3:05.45 2:33.26 2:19.47 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Zachary Antonio JR-3 Tiffin 1:58.56 -
18 Bryce Michaelis SO-2 Lake Erie 1:58.82 -
20 Jonathan Alecusan SO-2 Cedarville 1:59.15 -
23 Eli Miller FR-1 Tiffin 1:59.44 -
25 Ty Pichan FR-1 Northwood 1:59.79 -
27 Jyron Johnson FR-1 Lake Erie 2:02.17 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 1:57.23 1:56.06 1:32.62 2:30.06 1:37.30 1:25.58 1:22.06 -
14 Rylan Felumlee SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.48 1:32.81 1:28.11 2:03.36 1:35.16 2:18.63 2:26.85 -
16 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 1:57.84 1:22.49 1:48.42 1:43.70 1:53.13 2:29.66 1:46.06 -
19 Kayden Schoelles SO-2 Walsh 1:58.85 1:57.67 1:44.59 2:01.23 1:25.58 2:33.32 1:41.03 -
21 Alex Meszaros FR-1 Northwood 1:59.36 2:07.72 1:30.72 2:14.88 1:59.36 1:35.49 2:04.14 -
22 Sam Derstine FR-1 Findlay 1:59.42 1:53.45 2:23.31 1:59.42 1:33.15 2:35.25 1:53.45 -
29 Noah Blaz SO-2 Malone 2:04.41 1:32.07 2:35.52 1:30.82 1:37.04 2:24.32 2:10.63 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brody Pumneo FR-1 Walsh 2:25.81 1:52.16 1:19.64 1:52.16 3
8 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 1:30.54 1:53.17 1:44.12 1:36.20 1
9 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 1:49.28 1:53.83 1:26.51 1:25.38 -
11 Dhiren Brickman SO-2 Ashland 1:58.38 1:54.93 1:44.59 1:49.19 -
13 Landon Armstrong FR-1 Findlay 1:46.80 1:57.36 2:10.27 2:19.66 -
24 Joel Pospisil SR-4 Ashland 2:05.45 1:59.47 2:00.67 1:42.75 -
26 Joe Sadowski JR-3 Findlay 1:57.96 2:01.60 1:26.34 2:35.65 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Harry Ross-Hughes SO-2 Lake Erie 1:48.87 1:26.01 10
2 Daylen Madison SO-2 Ashland 1:49.01 2:15.18 8
3 Lewis Cotterill JR-3 Tiffin 1:50.15 2:08.88 6
4 Colton Thress FR-1 Ashland 1:50.53 2:14.85 5
5 Sean Hoeft SR-4 Hillsdale 1:51.74 2:24.15 4
7 Caleb Sultan FR-1 Cedarville 1:52.71 2:16.38 2
10 Nathaniel Ondracek SR-4 Tiffin 1:54.56 1:24.78 -
15 Seth Jankowski SO-2 Hillsdale 1:57.68 2:03.57 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillan Haviland SR-4 Northwood 4:22.31 4:05.15 3:08.77 3:38.19 10
2 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 3:59.72 4:07.13 3:54.78 3:52.31 8
3 Talel Khalfi JR-3 Tiffin 4:02.99 4:07.95 4:30.27 3:03.49 6
4 Simon Derstine JR-3 Findlay 2:54.30 4:08.99 4:01.52 4:04.01 5
5 Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 3:02.34 4:09.78 4:09.78 4:52.25 4
6 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 4:33.46 4:10.88 3:30.74 4:56.04 3
7 Hayden Schmidt SO-2 Malone 3:55.95 4:11.01 3:00.73 4:16.03 2
8 Xavier Foehl JR-3 Walsh 3:33.23 4:13.84 4:59.54 3:00.23 1
9 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 5:25.60 4:14.37 3:28.59 4:11.83 -
10 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 4:14.86 4:14.86 4:07.22 4:30.16 -
11 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 5:03.87 4:15.35 2:58.75 4:17.91 -
12 Seth Macura JR-3 Walsh 5:13.93 4:17.32 3:33.58 4:37.91 -
13 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 3:26.14 4:17.67 5:22.09 4:56.32 -
14 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 4:51.63 4:18.08 3:54.86 4:07.76 -
15 Eden Antrim FR-1 Cedarville 3:26.68 4:18.35 3:37.02 3:21.52 -
16 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 5:07.92 4:18.75 4:21.34 4:10.99 -
17 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 4:40.13 4:19.38 4:09.01 5:21.64 -
18 Aidan Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 4:50.69 4:19.54 4:29.93 3:14.66 -
19 Jackson Turnbow SR-4 Northwood 5:06.62 4:19.84 3:51.26 3:48.66 -
20 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 5:28.83 4:20.97 4:49.68 3:49.66 -
21 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 3:52.59 4:21.33 3:16.00 5:29.28 -
22 Alex Keller SO-2 Walsh 5:11.02 4:21.36 5:05.80 5:31.93 -
23 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 5:08.76 4:21.66 4:13.81 3:55.50 -
24 Xander Heil FR-1 Malone 3:09.07 4:22.59 3:43.21 4:25.22 -
25 Luke Hootman FR-1 Findlay 5:00.38 4:23.49 3:17.62 3:36.07 -
26 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 5:29.58 4:23.66 5:32.22 3:30.93 -
27 Luke Dininger FR-1 Malone 5:14.88 4:24.60 5:43.98 4:56.36 -
28 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 5:46.74 4:26.72 4:02.72 4:08.05 -
29 Ben Carr SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5:16.77 4:28.45 3:56.24 4:25.77 -
30 Jacob Krous SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:12.21 4:31.19 5:20.01 3:26.11 -
31 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 4:15.26 4:31.55 5:28.58 4:42.42 -
32 Derek Rightnowar JR-3 Lake Erie 4:16.25 4:38.53 4:55.25 5:00.82 -
33 Ashton Vent FR-1 Tiffin 6:00.44 4:39.41 5:07.36 5:10.15 -
34 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 5:20.23 4:43.39 5:59.91 4:17.89 -
35 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 5:23.50 4:43.77 5:09.31 5:57.55 -
36 David Warner FR-1 Thomas More 5:31.48 4:50.77 5:40.20 4:24.60 -
37 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:54.51 5:06.78 5:40.53 4:33.04 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Xander Heil FR-1 Malone 4:33.10 4:22.59 3:37.95 3:51.08 4:22.59 4:59.36 -
25 Luke Hootman FR-1 Findlay 4:15.59 4:05.05 4:10.32 3:22.89 4:23.49 5:18.83 -
26 Zach Vales FR-1 Ashland 3:09.84 3:17.75 5:34.85 4:39.48 4:23.66 4:23.66 -
27 Luke Dininger FR-1 Malone 4:03.44 5:36.05 3:42.27 5:01.65 4:24.60 4:43.13 -
29 Ben Carr SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 3:07.92 5:32.88 3:26.71 5:22.14 4:28.45 4:04.29 -
30 Jacob Krous SR-4 Ohio Dominican 3:58.65 5:14.58 5:47.13 3:12.55 4:31.19 3:31.53 -
31 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 4:39.70 4:47.85 4:20.69 4:07.11 4:31.55 3:58.97 -
32 Derek Rightnowar JR-3 Lake Erie 5:00.82 3:23.33 3:48.40 3:17.76 4:38.53 4:52.46 -
33 Ashton Vent FR-1 Tiffin 4:28.24 4:45.00 6:03.24 4:28.24 4:39.41 4:17.06 -
34 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:03.72 5:17.40 5:57.08 4:20.72 4:43.39 5:40.07 -
35 Jude Theriot SO-2 Thomas More 4:15.40 4:15.40 4:12.56 3:21.48 4:43.77 5:20.66 -
36 David Warner FR-1 Thomas More 3:35.17 3:43.90 5:34.39 4:12.97 4:50.77 5:22.76 -
37 Dayton Wright FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:03.72 6:32.68 5:12.92 3:47.02 5:06.78 4:39.17 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Seth Macura JR-3 Walsh 4:17.32 3:25.86 4:48.20 4:35.34 -
13 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 4:17.67 4:02.21 3:39.02 4:43.44 -
14 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 4:18.08 4:23.25 3:41.95 4:33.57 -
15 Eden Antrim FR-1 Cedarville 4:18.35 3:26.68 3:39.60 3:00.85 -
16 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:18.75 4:54.98 4:44.63 4:49.80 -
18 Aidan Peterson JR-3 Cedarville 4:19.54 4:16.95 3:04.28 3:53.59 -
19 Jackson Turnbow SR-4 Northwood 4:19.84 5:35.20 4:22.44 5:04.02 -
20 Gabe Shilling SO-2 Malone 4:20.97 4:20.97 3:44.44 3:15.73 -
21 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 4:21.33 3:39.52 4:18.72 3:16.00 -
22 Alex Keller SO-2 Walsh 4:21.36 3:13.41 5:18.86 4:50.11 -
23 Michael Snopik SO-2 Ashland 4:21.66 4:00.73 4:50.45 4:39.98 -
28 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 4:26.72 3:28.05 4:40.06 5:22.74 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dillan Haviland SR-4 Northwood 3:45.54 3:06.32 4:05.15 3:33.28 4:12.51 10
2 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 3:10.29 4:49.15 4:07.13 2:55.47 4:44.20 8
3 Talel Khalfi JR-3 Tiffin 4:40.19 3:40.68 4:07.95 4:27.79 4:47.63 6
4 Simon Derstine JR-3 Findlay 3:56.54 2:59.28 4:08.99 2:56.79 2:54.30 5
5 Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 3:39.81 3:47.30 4:09.78 4:42.26 4:39.76 4
6 Ross Kuhn JR-3 Hillsdale 3:48.30 3:00.64 4:10.88 3:55.83 3:25.73 3
7 Hayden Schmidt SO-2 Malone 3:13.28 3:25.83 4:11.01 3:03.24 4:56.20 2
8 Xavier Foehl JR-3 Walsh 4:13.84 5:07.15 4:13.84 5:09.69 3:00.23 1
9 Nate Slater SO-2 Ashland 4:37.27 3:10.78 4:14.37 3:18.41 3:10.78 -
10 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 3:51.93 5:23.68 4:14.86 5:28.77 3:11.15 -
11 Richie Johnston JR-3 Hillsdale 5:11.53 3:26.84 4:15.35 5:26.85 3:06.41 -
17 Braedon Killion SR-4 Cedarville 3:19.73 4:47.92 4:19.38 4:29.76 5:24.23 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 8:19.68 9:24.64 6:44.74 9:34.64 8:29.68 10
2 Talel Khalfi JR-3 Tiffin 8:20.23 9:05.25 7:10.20 9:20.26 6:40.19 8
3 Alex Mitchell JR-3 Hillsdale 8:22.13 9:47.50 7:52.01 9:32.43 7:06.81 6
4 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 8:23.43 6:57.85 8:23.43 7:23.02 10:49.43 5
5 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 8:23.78 10:24.69 9:44.39 10:29.73 6:17.84 4
6 Hayden Schmidt SO-2 Malone 8:24.47 7:28.98 6:58.71 6:03.22 7:28.98 3
7 Brandon Boyd SR-4 Northwood 8:25.85 9:31.61 10:37.38 10:32.32 8:25.85 2
8 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 8:28.51 8:38.68 5:55.96 9:39.71 6:06.13 1
9 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 8:31.18 9:27.41 10:23.64 8:15.85 9:12.08 -
10 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 8:31.79 8:26.68 10:24.39 8:36.91 10:55.10 -
11 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 8:35.15 10:33.64 6:00.61 7:59.09 8:35.15 -
12 Alex Albers SO-2 Findlay 8:35.39 10:28.78 10:03.01 7:07.78 6:47.16 -
13 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 8:35.86 9:06.82 8:15.23 8:35.86 7:13.33 -
14 Cooper Peterson SR-4 Cedarville 8:36.43 9:48.73 10:09.39 10:30.05 8:05.45 -
15 Spiro Papas FR-1 Walsh 8:37.56 10:31.43 8:22.04 7:14.75 9:34.50 -
16 Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 8:40.75 10:19.70 9:27.62 9:43.24 7:12.23 -
17 Sam Smith SO-2 Northwood 8:42.17 8:31.73 11:13.60 9:34.39 6:42.07 -
18 Joshua Bishop SR-4 Tiffin 8:44.32 6:43.73 7:41.41 9:15.78 6:54.22 -
19 Nathaniel Ondracek SR-4 Tiffin 8:44.42 8:23.45 11:11.26 10:18.82 7:20.52 -
20 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 8:44.56 8:49.81 7:41.62 6:43.92 6:33.42 -
21 Merrick Shorter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8:47.36 8:47.36 6:56.62 9:29.55 8:26.27 -
22 Brylan Holland FR-1 Malone 8:48.04 6:57.16 6:14.91 11:15.90 7:49.96 -
23 Camden Johnecheck FR-1 Cedarville 8:48.66 7:24.08 8:01.08 7:08.22 10:44.97 -
24 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 8:53.47 7:33.45 9:30.82 11:06.84 8:42.80 -
25 Zach Bugner FR-1 Malone 8:54.82 7:29.25 7:29.25 9:48.31 7:29.25 -
26 Jacob Wartenberg FR-1 Northwood 8:55.74 11:25.75 8:28.96 8:34.31 6:52.52 -
27 Connor Hill SO-2 Findlay 8:56.22 10:00.57 8:29.41 9:17.67 8:02.60 -
28 Shane West JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 8:57.04 10:28.34 8:24.82 9:45.38 9:23.90 -
29 Huck Finnegan FR-1 Ashland 8:58.07 8:09.65 10:29.55 11:34.11 9:57.26 -
30 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 8:58.73 7:00.21 8:10.25 8:10.25 8:15.64 -
31 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 9:01.43 10:44.31 10:49.72 8:34.36 10:11.82 -
32 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 9:04.33 9:31.55 10:36.87 8:20.79 8:15.34 -
33 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9:17.59 10:41.23 9:23.17 9:12.02 8:49.71 -
34 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 9:17.70 7:09.43 9:23.28 6:58.28 8:38.67 -
35 Stephen Hanna SO-2 Lake Erie 9:38.48 8:29.07 8:00.14 8:17.50 10:42.12 -
36 Jon Alsup JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:08.20 10:56.86 7:17.91 7:54.40 10:32.53 -
37 Joel White FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10:16.00 12:37.68 8:49.76 8:25.12 11:48.40 -
38 Noah Francis SO-2 Thomas More 10:24.66 9:22.20 13:25.82 7:23.51 8:50.97 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Merrick Shorter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8:05.18 8:47.36 9:40.10 7:17.71 -
25 Zach Bugner FR-1 Malone 8:12.04 8:54.82 10:09.70 9:16.22 -
26 Jacob Wartenberg FR-1 Northwood 8:12.88 8:55.74 10:48.25 8:18.24 -
28 Shane West JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:07.78 8:57.04 7:52.60 11:32.79 -
29 Huck Finnegan FR-1 Ashland 6:38.18 8:58.07 9:08.84 9:24.98 -
31 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 7:34.81 9:01.43 9:28.51 11:22.21 -
33 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 8:38.56 9:17.59 9:00.87 10:24.50 -
34 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 8:05.20 9:17.70 6:58.28 8:33.09 -
35 Stephen Hanna SO-2 Lake Erie 6:50.72 9:38.48 6:56.51 8:46.42 -
36 Jon Alsup JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:02.12 10:08.20 9:13.47 10:50.78 -
37 Joel White FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12:56.16 10:16.00 10:34.48 11:11.44 -
38 Noah Francis SO-2 Thomas More 8:38.47 10:24.66 11:08.39 11:08.39 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alex Albers SO-2 Findlay 6:11.08 7:49.01 8:35.39 7:02.62 7:33.55 6:57.47 6:21.39 -
13 Anthony Toskin JR-3 Walsh 8:35.86 8:51.34 8:35.86 6:57.85 6:37.22 6:16.58 7:54.60 -
14 Cooper Peterson SR-4 Cedarville 9:48.73 9:02.26 8:36.43 7:29.30 10:50.71 9:17.75 6:58.31 -
15 Spiro Papas FR-1 Walsh 10:10.72 7:56.16 8:37.56 9:24.14 6:54.05 8:42.74 7:40.63 -
17 Sam Smith SO-2 Northwood 7:13.41 10:16.16 8:42.17 10:00.50 8:26.51 10:05.72 8:36.95 -
20 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 8:34.07 6:33.42 8:44.56 6:07.20 10:34.72 7:15.39 9:16.04 -
22 Brylan Holland FR-1 Malone 9:19.73 9:03.89 8:48.04 7:28.84 8:05.80 7:34.12 7:34.12 -
23 Camden Johnecheck FR-1 Cedarville 9:46.82 11:16.69 8:48.66 6:36.50 11:16.69 7:29.36 7:24.08 -
24 Taye Gonzalez SO-2 Lake Erie 8:26.80 7:22.78 8:53.47 6:50.78 10:29.50 8:37.47 9:25.48 -
27 Connor Hill SO-2 Findlay 10:54.19 7:46.52 8:56.22 6:31.44 9:01.59 8:07.96 11:15.64 -
30 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 9:20.28 10:03.38 8:58.73 7:05.60 9:52.61 10:19.54 6:17.12 -
32 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 6:42.81 7:42.68 9:04.33 11:14.97 8:20.79 9:09.78 10:25.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 5:54.78 7:04.73 8:19.68 6:24.76 10
2 Talel Khalfi JR-3 Tiffin 10:45.30 7:35.21 8:20.23 9:10.26 8
3 Alex Mitchell JR-3 Hillsdale 10:02.56 9:47.50 8:22.13 8:07.07 6
4 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 7:53.23 8:38.54 8:23.43 7:07.92 5
5 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 10:49.88 9:09.12 8:23.78 7:43.48 4
6 Hayden Schmidt SO-2 Malone 8:54.74 8:34.56 8:24.47 10:40.68 3
7 Brandon Boyd SR-4 Northwood 6:49.74 8:00.56 8:25.85 10:32.32 2
8 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 9:19.37 10:05.13 8:28.51 6:51.90 1
9 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 8:00.51 9:32.53 8:31.18 6:13.17 -
10 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 6:39.20 8:31.79 8:31.79 10:44.86 -
11 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 10:07.88 7:23.03 8:35.15 7:28.18 -
16 Preston Earl JR-3 Northwood 10:04.07 9:48.45 8:40.75 7:53.89 -
18 Joshua Bishop SR-4 Tiffin 8:07.62 11:16.38 8:44.32 10:55.40 -
19 Nathaniel Ondracek SR-4 Tiffin 10:55.53 7:15.27 8:44.42 9:00.16 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 10:02.36 17:04.01 14:20.51 14:54.93 18:38.67 15:12.14 10
2 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 10:31.56 12:06.72 14:25.14 12:41.33 17:00.87 17:44.13 8
3 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 15:21.09 13:28.13 14:28.95 15:38.47 13:02.06 10:34.34 6
4 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 17:55.43 14:59.13 14:41.50 17:28.99 13:39.80 12:20.46 5
5 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 13:53.27 14:46.45 14:46.45 18:10.34 15:57.37 14:37.59 4
6 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 14:59.22 10:38.45 14:59.22 11:32.40 11:23.41 19:11.01 3
7 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 17:07.18 12:54.89 15:01.03 13:21.92 15:28.06 15:37.08 2
8 Carson Laney SR-4 Northwood 12:20.61 18:30.92 15:03.18 19:25.11 12:56.74 15:39.31 1
9 Joshua Bishop SR-4 Tiffin 15:42.97 19:02.45 15:06.70 15:06.70 14:57.64 19:38.71 -
10 Noah Graham FR-1 Walsh 10:53.21 16:01.67 15:07.23 19:39.40 11:29.50 17:14.25 -
11 Chase Balko JR-3 Malone 18:54.15 11:20.49 15:07.32 18:36.01 14:21.96 16:10.84 -
12 Zack Britton JR-3 Findlay 14:05.86 15:00.43 15:09.52 15:45.90 17:25.95 13:02.19 -
13 Lucas Oberle JR-3 Northwood 14:33.89 15:10.30 15:10.30 15:01.20 16:50.44 11:59.14 -
14 Caleb Youngstedt FR-1 Hillsdale 19:24.37 15:16.82 15:16.82 10:50.95 15:07.66 14:21.81 -
15 Todd Henley SR-4 Northwood 14:06.21 15:01.40 15:19.79 11:48.24 11:57.44 14:33.80 -
16 Ethan Wallis JR-3 Cedarville 15:21.76 15:12.55 15:21.76 17:21.59 18:35.33 17:30.81 -
17 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 15:50.79 13:50.79 15:23.09 14:55.40 13:50.79 12:00.01 -
18 Sam Smith SO-2 Northwood 18:38.65 12:38.09 15:24.50 18:47.89 14:01.30 16:29.22 -
19 Nathaniel Osborne SO-2 Hillsdale 15:17.12 14:12.27 15:26.38 11:07.00 15:54.18 17:08.29 -
20 Lane Goble JR-3 Malone 13:36.24 15:08.99 15:27.54 16:13.92 14:41.17 19:10.15 -
21 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 19:21.67 15:57.21 15:29.33 15:10.75 13:47.11 16:43.68 -
22 Connor Hill SO-2 Findlay 17:51.64 12:06.85 15:31.86 11:29.58 19:43.47 13:40.04 -
23 Shane West JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:30.75 16:29.45 15:33.44 13:22.76 19:36.14 18:58.80 -
24 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 15:34.05 15:24.71 15:34.05 14:47.35 13:23.29 19:18.23 -
25 Huck Finnegan FR-1 Ashland 14:08.59 19:38.59 15:42.87 19:10.31 11:56.59 17:36.02 -
26 Brady Johns SO-2 Findlay 17:36.67 13:03.07 15:43.45 11:47.59 14:37.41 15:24.59 -
27 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 20:31.94 13:12.65 15:54.99 19:05.99 19:05.99 14:19.50 -
28 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 17:21.66 14:10.53 15:55.65 16:43.44 20:32.79 19:54.57 -
29 Kolson Kytta SO-2 Cedarville 11:27.28 13:04.08 16:07.99 12:44.72 15:48.63 11:36.96 -
30 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 14:03.04 17:16.84 16:09.01 19:51.89 18:34.37 20:30.65 -
31 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 18:35.19 14:32.76 16:09.73 18:06.10 12:26.70 20:02.47 -
32 Taylor Plank FR-1 Cedarville 11:38.58 19:34.01 16:10.25 15:41.15 11:57.99 16:19.96 -
33 Robert Ingle FR-1 Tiffin 18:22.62 12:38.05 16:24.48 17:33.40 17:23.55 12:38.05 -
34 Carter Engle FR-1 Thomas More 14:56.35 12:23.57 16:58.58 21:53.97 17:59.70 13:14.50 -
35 Jon Alsup JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 17:09.50 22:27.91 17:41.34 14:30.30 20:09.93 13:05.40 -
36 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 18:36.86 20:13.51 17:53.90 14:51.34 17:53.90 15:12.82 -
37 Joel White FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21:03.84 18:43.41 18:00.20 12:36.14 23:02.66 17:49.40 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Nick Lanter JR-3 Thomas More 11:49.88 14:56.69 15:34.05 -
25 Huck Finnegan FR-1 Ashland 14:36.87 17:07.73 15:42.87 -
26 Brady Johns SO-2 Findlay 18:52.14 19:29.88 15:43.45 -
27 Konnor Ray JR-3 Ashland 12:05.80 17:20.94 15:54.99 -
30 Eli Peck FR-1 Ashland 14:22.42 14:41.80 16:09.01 -
31 Austin Shaffer SR-4 Thomas More 19:33.38 17:17.62 16:09.73 -
33 Robert Ingle FR-1 Tiffin 12:08.52 11:48.83 16:24.48 -
34 Carter Engle FR-1 Thomas More 17:39.33 15:26.91 16:58.58 -
35 Jon Alsup JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 20:52.39 22:17.29 17:41.34 -
36 Tommy Ray SR-4 Thomas More 15:55.78 17:21.69 17:53.90 -
37 Joel White FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 22:08.65 13:51.76 18:00.20 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Chase Balko JR-3 Malone 10:35.13 16:10.84 15:07.32 18:26.93 15:07.32 17:14.35 -
12 Zack Britton JR-3 Findlay 17:16.86 15:36.81 16:31.38 15:27.71 15:09.52 17:07.76 -
14 Caleb Youngstedt FR-1 Hillsdale 11:18.45 14:03.48 17:34.35 17:43.52 15:16.82 15:16.82 -
15 Todd Henley SR-4 Northwood 15:56.59 11:29.85 14:52.20 18:51.35 15:19.79 19:37.34 -
16 Ethan Wallis JR-3 Cedarville 17:30.81 14:17.24 18:53.77 10:54.45 15:21.76 12:54.28 -
19 Nathaniel Osborne SO-2 Hillsdale 14:03.01 12:39.64 15:07.86 15:26.38 15:26.38 16:59.02 -
20 Lane Goble JR-3 Malone 19:47.26 12:49.86 11:07.83 12:31.31 15:27.54 12:59.14 -
22 Connor Hill SO-2 Findlay 16:18.46 18:38.24 19:52.78 17:42.32 15:31.86 18:28.92 -
23 Shane West JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15:14.78 14:37.44 13:41.43 19:36.14 15:33.44 19:08.14 -
28 Max Gucker JR-3 Malone 19:25.90 14:00.98 18:38.11 13:41.86 15:55.65 14:29.65 -
29 Kolson Kytta SO-2 Cedarville 18:13.83 20:09.99 18:13.83 12:44.72 16:07.99 15:48.63 -
32 Taylor Plank FR-1 Cedarville 18:26.09 19:14.60 18:06.68 15:21.74 16:10.25 13:05.91 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 14:20.51 15:55.17 10:10.97 16:20.99 10
2 Dalton Gleeson JR-3 Tiffin 14:25.14 14:33.80 16:08.96 14:42.45 8
3 Isaiah Kelly SR-4 Cedarville 14:28.95 11:43.85 10:34.34 13:02.06 6
4 Mitchel Dunham JR-3 Walsh 14:41.50 16:18.47 17:55.43 11:54.02 5
5 Drew Monahan JR-3 Walsh 14:46.45 13:00.08 11:40.30 11:58.03 4
6 Theo Papas FR-1 Walsh 14:59.22 13:02.33 10:47.44 16:11.16 3
7 Jaden Wimbush JR-3 Tiffin 15:01.03 13:39.94 12:36.87 19:13.32 2
8 Carson Laney SR-4 Northwood 15:03.18 12:20.61 16:06.41 15:12.22 1
9 Joshua Bishop SR-4 Tiffin 15:06.70 18:17.11 17:04.58 15:33.91 -
10 Noah Graham FR-1 Walsh 15:07.23 15:34.45 18:54.04 17:05.17 -
13 Lucas Oberle JR-3 Northwood 15:10.30 16:14.03 15:55.82 19:43.39 -
17 Braeden Geist SO-2 Ashland 15:23.09 19:13.87 13:23.09 17:23.10 -
18 Sam Smith SO-2 Northwood 15:24.50 17:33.93 15:52.24 19:24.87 -
21 Alex Hill FR-1 Malone 15:29.33 11:37.00 12:42.05 13:28.52 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 7.80 9.44 7.34 8.12 7.02 10
2 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 7.90 9.01 9.88 7.75 10.12 8
3 Blake Vier SO-2 Northwood 8.03 6.51 9.08 6.43 6.75 6
4 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 8.03 8.44 9.48 8.36 6.27 5
5 Matheu Morrison SO-2 Northwood 8.05 9.34 8.78 7.17 7.41 4
6 David Entz SR-4 Cedarville 8.14 7.17 9.28 9.20 7.98 3
7 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 8.20 9.60 10.09 8.86 8.37 2
8 Sean Fagan JR-3 Hillsdale 8.33 6.33 6.50 10.08 6.75 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 7.33 7.88 8.20 8.91
2 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 8.42 7.94 7.55 7.79
3 Blake Vier SO-2 Northwood 9.45 8.07 6.14 8.96
4 Matheu Morrison SO-2 Northwood 5.63 8.04 10.38 7.00
5 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 6.51 8.23 7.74 7.58
6 Sean Fagan JR-3 Hillsdale 9.64 8.24 7.50 6.35
7 David Entz SR-4 Cedarville 10.07 8.05 5.88 7.57
8 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 8.82 8.24 8.49 8.57
9 Camron Ventura JR-3 Tiffin 6.40 8.41 7.07 6.14
10 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 9.44 8.50 6.55 9.78
11 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 8.53 8.53 10.84 6.83
12 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 6.66 8.53 9.64 9.39
13 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 10.99 8.58 7.90 10.39
14 Max McVicker JR-3 Walsh 9.10 8.66 10.57 10.40
15 Aaron Keyt SO-2 Findlay 7.93 8.71 6.80 10.28
16 Christopher Finklea JR-3 Tiffin 10.02 8.79 9.32 8.97
17 O'Rhen Martin SO-2 Walsh 6.40 8.88 8.71 8.35
18 Justin Nienaber JR-3 Walsh 10.98 9.07 10.34 6.35
19 Kyle Roeters FR-1 Northwood 11.20 9.10 6.37 10.47
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 7.94 8.50 5.64 7.15
4 Matheu Morrison SO-2 Northwood 8.04 7.32 9.01 8.77
7 David Entz SR-4 Cedarville 8.05 6.93 10.23 7.17
10 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 8.50 8.76 9.44 9.35
15 Aaron Keyt SO-2 Findlay 8.71 10.72 11.15 8.71
18 Justin Nienaber JR-3 Walsh 9.07 6.81 6.72 8.98
19 Kyle Roeters FR-1 Northwood 9.10 11.56 11.29 9.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 7.88 7.65 7.41 8.28 5.99 9.07 7.02
6 Sean Fagan JR-3 Hillsdale 8.24 10.63 6.60 6.68 9.81 7.91 8.82
8 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 8.24 7.91 8.33 6.35 10.14 10.47 10.47
11 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 8.53 8.79 9.05 11.09 6.91 7.60 9.05
14 Max McVicker JR-3 Walsh 8.66 8.92 7.88 10.92 6.76 6.41 10.22
17 O'Rhen Martin SO-2 Walsh 8.88 9.95 11.46 11.02 7.82 9.42 10.39
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Blake Vier SO-2 Northwood 10.33 9.04 7.43 8.07
5 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 7.58 7.00 7.16 8.23
9 Camron Ventura JR-3 Tiffin 8.50 9.68 7.91 8.41
12 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 7.43 9.30 10.41 8.53
13 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 9.01 10.99 10.99 8.58
16 Christopher Finklea JR-3 Tiffin 10.38 6.24 7.21 8.79

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffin Malachi Adams, Michael McNeil, Lewis Cotterill, Joshua Page 3:12.56 3:20.27 2:57.16 3:12.56 3:56.85 3:53.00 3:56.85 10
2 Ashland Noah Wood, Colton Thress, Brenden Jackson, Jacob Pielech 2:34.98 2:42.73 2:42.73 3:13.72 2:36.92 2:50.48 2:48.54 8
3 Cedarville Michael Braxton, Jeremy Johnson, Brandon Rogers, Jaden Johnson 3:57.17 3:28.01 3:20.24 3:14.40 2:53.02 3:02.74 4:10.78 6
4 Findlay Nick Rice, Josh Verhoff, Hassan Sesay, Sherron Jones 3:15.03 4:05.74 3:50.14 3:15.03 3:38.44 2:37.98 4:11.59 5
5 Hillsdale Sean Fagan, Joseph Ritzer, Sean Hoeft, Benu Meintjes 2:31.70 3:51.54 3:43.56 3:19.60 2:53.66 3:59.52 2:55.65 4
6 Northwood Thomas Heslip, Dillan Haviland, Matheu Morrison, Brandon Thompson 2:56.45 2:50.44 3:12.49 3:20.51 3:34.55 3:08.48 2:48.43 3
7 Lake Erie Nathan Jacobs, Kaleb Austin, Bryce Michaelis, Harry Ross-Hughes 2:49.10 2:49.10 3:41.45 3:21.31 3:41.45 3:29.37 3:03.20 2
8 Walsh Trevor Bean, Xavier Foehl, Gregory McKee, Brody Pumneo 3:39.46 2:39.06 4:01.61 3:21.34 3:55.57 4:17.72 3:01.21 1
9 Malone Phil Stupka, Trevon Houston, Tyler Twining, Eric Dehmer 3:48.68 3:54.75 3:30.47 3:22.37 3:26.42 4:12.97 3:22.37 -
10 Trevecca Nazarene Isaac Temko, Jadon Hickman, Ben Carr, Lucas Baggott 2:26.57 2:22.50 2:36.75 3:23.56 3:56.13 3:41.88 4:06.31 -
11 Ohio Dominican Eugene Boahen, Aly Diaby, Blake Wilson, Benjamin Seely 4:30.52 2:26.79 3:35.99 3:29.70 2:37.28 4:22.13 3:31.80 -
12 Thomas More Judson Lawrie, Nick Lanter, Jude Theriot, Kaden Gardner 2:43.53 2:34.81 4:04.21 3:38.04 3:14.06 4:19.47 4:10.75 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
9 Malone Stupka, Houston, Twining, Dehmer 3:34.52 3:22.37 -
10 Trevecca Nazarene Temko, Hickman, Carr, Baggott 2:44.89 3:23.56 -
11 Ohio Dominican Boahen, Diaby, Wilson, Seely 3:44.38 3:29.70 -
12 Thomas More Lawrie, Lanter, Theriot, Gardner 3:48.95 3:38.04 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Hillsdale Fagan, Ritzer, Hoeft, Meintjes 4:11.50 3:25.59 4:09.50 3:19.60 4
6 Northwood Heslip, Haviland, Morrison, Thompson 2:32.39 2:58.46 4:06.63 3:20.51 3
7 Lake Erie Jacobs, Austin, Michaelis, Ross-Hughes 2:43.07 3:47.48 3:03.20 3:21.31 2
8 Walsh Bean, Foehl, McKee, Pumneo 4:13.69 3:41.48 4:09.67 3:21.34 1
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffin Adams, McNeil, Cotterill, Page 3:31.82 2:39.83 3:18.34 3:12.56 4:02.63 2:49.46 2:24.42 10
2 Ashland Wood, Thress, Jackson, Pielech 4:06.03 2:29.17 3:19.54 3:13.72 4:02.15 3:52.47 4:02.15 8
3 Cedarville Braxton, Johnson, Rogers, Johnson 3:47.45 2:35.52 2:16.08 3:14.40 3:33.84 3:16.35 3:16.35 6
4 Findlay Rice, Verhoff, Sesay, Jones 4:07.69 2:47.73 2:41.88 3:15.03 3:15.03 2:47.73 2:20.43 5

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cedarville Braedon Killion, Brandon Rogers, Caleb Sultan, Ramen Felumlee 9:25.01 8:02.61 9:48.55 9:36.78 8:26.16 10
2 Findlay Simon Derstine, Nick Rice, Landon Armstrong, Jordan Foster 8:03.11 7:04.19 9:49.15 11:52.88 8:44.35 8
3 Walsh Xavier Foehl, Trevor Bean, Brody Pumneo, Seth Macura 12:29.25 11:06.66 9:49.96 11:47.96 12:23.35 6
4 Northwood Preston Earl, Thomas Heslip, Brandon Thompson, Dillan Haviland 7:11.84 12:49.03 9:51.56 7:35.51 7:29.59 5
5 Tiffin Nathaniel Ondracek, Joshua Page, Lewis Cotterill, Talel Khalfi 9:53.41 9:53.41 9:53.41 9:23.74 8:12.53 4
6 Ashland Daylen Madison, Brenden Jackson, Colton Thress, Nate Slater 12:08.15 9:27.00 9:56.84 10:32.65 11:26.37 3
7 Malone Gabe Shilling, Eric Dehmer, Tyler Twining, Hayden Schmidt 12:53.02 12:59.06 10:03.92 9:45.81 12:53.02 2
8 Lake Erie Harry Ross-Hughes, Derek Rightnowar, Nathan Jacobs, Taye Gonzalez 8:22.70 12:24.97 10:05.66 8:34.81 12:31.02 1
9 Hillsdale Seth Jankowski, Sean Fagan, Micah Vanderkooi, Richie Johnston 10:28.32 10:28.32 10:16.00 10:09.84 13:14.64 -
10 Thomas More Tommy Ray, Judson Lawrie, Jude Theriot, David Warner 15:37.06 12:22.44 12:00.81 15:37.06 15:01.02 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 2.09m 6' 10.25" 10
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
2 Matthew Noel FR-1 Ashland 2.09m 6' 10.25" 8
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.09
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
3 Cameron Beverly JR-3 Walsh 2.05m 6' 8.75" 6
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.09
    XXX
4 Cass Dobrowolski JR-3 Hillsdale 2.05m 6' 8.75" 5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
5 Joel Brown FR-1 Walsh 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Pieter Wise SO-2 Tiffin 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Garrett Hoepf JR-3 Tiffin 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Jaycob Kolleda SO-2 Ashland 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2.5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Zeke Halker JR-3 Findlay 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
10 Landon McFrederick FR-1 Ashland 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
11 Trey Boblitt SO-2 Findlay 1.90m 6' 2.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Owen Wilhelm JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Dakota Harvey SR-4 Lake Erie 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
14 Silas Miller FR-1 Malone 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
15 Jacob Goudy JR-3 Tiffin 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
16 Kaden Gardner FR-1 Thomas More 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
17 Aidan Mastaso FR-1 Malone 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Ethan Wickham FR-1 Malone 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Chris Cooper SR-4 Findlay NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Garrett Wolcott FR-1 Northwood NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  O'Rhen Martin SO-2 Walsh NH NH -
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elmar Schutte JR-3 Ashland 5.16m 5.52m 5.06m 3.77m 16' 11" 10
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.11
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
2 Garrett Baker SO-2 Ashland 5.16m 5.62m 5.99m 6.30m 16' 11" 8
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.01
    O
  • 5.11
    O
  • 5.16
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
3 Alex Mutchler SR-4 Findlay 5.01m 4.71m 4.56m 4.41m 16' 5.25" 6
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.01
    XXO
  • 5.21
    X
4 Connor McCormick SO-2 Hillsdale 4.91m 5.01m 3.49m 6.33m 16' 1.25" 5
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.01
    XXX
5 Nate Buschur FR-1 Findlay 4.91m 5.70m 5.25m 5.94m 16' 1.25" 4
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.01
    XXX
6 Conner Douglass SO-2 Findlay 4.91m 4.32m 4.32m 5.45m 16' 1.25" 3
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.01
    XXX
7 Jacob Michael SR-4 Findlay 4.76m 3.52m 5.47m 4.38m 15' 7.25" 2
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
8 Cade Carter JR-3 Tiffin 4.76m 4.05m 5.24m 3.52m 15' 7.25" 1
  • 4.16
    P
  • 4.31
    P
  • 4.46
    P
  • 4.61
    P
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
9 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 4.31m 3.71m 5.00m 3.32m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    XXX
10 Kyle Hoepf FR-1 Tiffin 4.16m 3.62m 4.04m 5.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    XXX
  Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.61
    XXX
  Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.16
    XXX
  Will Rahm FR-1 Tiffin NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.16
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.59m 24' 11" 10
  • 7.46  
  • 7.46  
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.44  
2 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 7.29m 23' 11" 8
  • 6.91  
  • 7.29  
  • PASS  
  • 6.65  
  • 7.13  
  • 6.88  
3 Jon Kelm JR-3 Northwood 7.25m 23' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.04  
4 Shakur Payton JR-3 Findlay 7.23m 23' 8.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Campbell JR-3 Findlay 7.20m 23' 7.5" 4
  • 7.01  
  • 7.20  
  • 6.12  
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.12  
6 Eliot Cummings SR-4 Findlay 7.19m 23' 7.25" 3
  • 7.15  
  • 6.94  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.19  
  • 6.99  
7 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 7.12m 23' 4.5" 2
  • 6.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.12  
  • 4.03  
  • 6.90  
8 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 6.96m 22' 10" 1
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
9 Ben Tarwater SR-4 Cedarville 6.81m 22' 4.25" -
  • 6.58  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.34  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Dakota Harvey SR-4 Lake Erie 6.79m 22' 3.5" -
  • 6.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Landon McFrederick FR-1 Ashland 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65  
13 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.56  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.55  
14 Max McVicker JR-3 Walsh 6.57m 21' 6.75" -
  • 6.57  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.25  
15 Oakley Kemp FR-1 Walsh 6.55m 21' 6" -
  • 6.55  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.15  
16 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.26  
17 Collin McClure SR-4 Malone 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Ricky Howard FR-1 Tiffin 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.13  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.21  
19 Anthony Grossnickel SO-2 Thomas More 6.35m 20' 10" -
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
20 Me'zel Square-Ward JR-3 Malone 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 6.05  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.00  
21 Francesco Messina FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.59  
22 Aaron Barreto JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
23 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Landon McFrederick FR-1 Ashland 8.12m 6.71m 6.51m 4.90m 7.11m 8.12m 22' 0.25" -
13 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 8.23m 6.58m 4.67m 4.74m 6.65m 4.87m 21' 7.25" -
14 Max McVicker JR-3 Walsh 6.57m 6.57m 7.88m 5.52m 5.19m 7.95m 21' 6.75" -
15 Oakley Kemp FR-1 Walsh 5.04m 6.55m 5.70m 6.55m 7.79m 7.60m 21' 6" -
17 Collin McClure SR-4 Malone 6.46m 6.46m 5.94m 5.62m 5.36m 7.30m 21' 2.5" -
18 Ricky Howard FR-1 Tiffin 8.05m 6.44m 5.99m 6.50m 7.34m 4.83m 21' 1.5" -
19 Anthony Grossnickel SO-2 Thomas More 4.76m 6.35m 5.46m 7.37m 7.81m 7.37m 20' 10" -
20 Me'zel Square-Ward JR-3 Malone 7.02m 6.05m 7.20m 7.74m 4.84m 7.26m 19' 10.25" -
21 Francesco Messina FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4.19m 5.59m 6.32m 6.37m 4.14m 6.37m 18' 4.25" -
22 Aaron Barreto JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5.25m 5.53m 6.80m 5.64m 7.19m 5.64m 18' 1.75" -
23 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 4.03m 5.10m 6.58m 6.48m 6.12m 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Cole Miller FR-1 Ohio Dominican 7.59m 7.36m 5.84m 6.00m 9.26m 6.45m 7.06m 24' 11" 10
2 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 7.29m 6.78m 8.09m 6.63m 6.49m 6.71m 6.63m 23' 11" 8
3 Jon Kelm JR-3 Northwood 7.25m 5.22m 6.81m 8.85m 5.58m 5.66m 6.81m 23' 9.5" 6
4 Shakur Payton JR-3 Findlay 7.23m 6.07m 9.33m 7.37m 7.66m 7.16m 7.59m 23' 8.75" 5
5 Chris Campbell JR-3 Findlay 7.20m 5.33m 5.11m 7.63m 6.77m 8.50m 5.40m 23' 7.5" 4
6 Eliot Cummings SR-4 Findlay 7.19m 8.56m 6.26m 7.12m 6.18m 6.26m 7.84m 23' 7.25" 3
7 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 7.12m 5.98m 6.76m 6.05m 5.55m 5.06m 8.05m 23' 4.5" 2
8 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 6.96m 6.68m 7.59m 7.66m 8.98m 8.84m 7.03m 22' 10" 1
9 Ben Tarwater SR-4 Cedarville 6.81m 6.81m 4.84m 7.22m 6.20m 5.24m 5.52m 22' 4.25" -
10 Dakota Harvey SR-4 Lake Erie 6.79m 7.94m 7.06m 5.91m 5.23m 8.15m 8.69m 22' 3.5" -
12 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 6.65m 7.32m 7.32m 6.52m 6.45m 8.18m 7.12m 21' 10" -
16 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 6.51m 6.58m 5.47m 7.62m 6.97m 7.94m 6.05m 21' 4.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eliot Cummings SR-4 Findlay 10.38m 14.83m 48' 8" 10
  • 14.30  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
2 Sheldon McNicholas FR-1 Tiffin 12.88m 14.81m 48' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.81  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
3 Mondra Curry JR-3 Findlay 16.17m 14.44m 47' 4.5" 6
  • 13.65  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
4 Omari Welch-Guytan JR-3 Findlay 15.84m 14.27m 46' 10" 5
  • 14.17  
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
5 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 11.01m 13.76m 45' 1.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
6 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 17.42m 13.72m 45' 0.25" 3
  • 13.72  
  • 12.09  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.42  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.66  
7 Ben Tarwater SR-4 Cedarville 10.12m 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2
  • 12.72  
  • 12.38  
  • 13.67  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.06  
8 Terrance Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 11.61m 13.66m 44' 9.75" 1
  • 13.66  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jon Kelm JR-3 Northwood 17.34m 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.14  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
10 Ethan Pinkins FR-1 Ashland 14.09m 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.55  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.17  
11 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 16.25m 13.00m 42' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Nathan Menk SR-4 Cedarville 16.43m 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
  • 12.75  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.94  
13 Jake Price SO-2 Tiffin 13.26m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
14 Me'zel Square-Ward JR-3 Malone 11.91m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
15 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 14.26m 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 12.29  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.29  
16 Collin McClure SR-4 Malone 10.34m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.26  
17 Francesco Messina FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 13.05m 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • 11.46  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.76  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ben Tarwater SR-4 Cedarville 13.94m 11.62m 13.53m 13.12m 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2
11 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 10.79m 14.43m 14.17m 12.61m 13.00m 42' 8" -
12 Nathan Menk SR-4 Cedarville 9.32m 13.59m 15.53m 9.45m 12.94m 42' 5.5" -
13 Jake Price SO-2 Tiffin 12.23m 15.70m 9.65m 9.27m 12.87m 42' 2.75" -
14 Me'zel Square-Ward JR-3 Malone 11.91m 14.86m 11.27m 12.04m 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
15 Justin Richards FR-1 Ashland 14.51m 9.97m 12.24m 11.61m 12.62m 41' 5" -
16 Collin McClure SR-4 Malone 14.58m 10.09m 10.22m 8.85m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
17 Francesco Messina FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.29m 14.11m 13.17m 13.99m 11.76m 38' 7" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eliot Cummings SR-4 Findlay 14.83m 48' 8" 10
2 Sheldon McNicholas FR-1 Tiffin 14.81m 48' 7.25" 8
3 Mondra Curry JR-3 Findlay 14.44m 47' 4.5" 6
4 Omari Welch-Guytan JR-3 Findlay 14.27m 46' 10" 5
5 Masakala Amuri FR-1 Tiffin 13.76m 45' 1.75" 4
6 Caden Morris JR-3 Ashland 13.72m 45' 0.25" 3
8 Terrance Wilson JR-3 Tiffin 13.66m 44' 9.75" 1
9 Jon Kelm JR-3 Northwood 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
10 Ethan Pinkins FR-1 Ashland 13.17m 43' 2.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Will Nemecek JR-3 Northwood 17.38m 17.38m 17.03m 57' 0.25" 10
  • 16.63  
  • 16.45  
  • 16.82  
  • 16.50  
  • 16.49  
  • 17.38  
2 Ben Haas SO-2 Hillsdale 16.43m 16.77m 20.79m 55' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Hunter Tresnan-Rieghard JR-3 Findlay 17.50m 16.67m 18.50m 54' 8.25" 6
  • 14.79  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.05  
  • 16.28  
4 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 16.70m 16.37m 14.08m 53' 8.5" 5
  • 16.37  
  • 15.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Cole LaRoche JR-3 Ashland 14.38m 15.98m 14.86m 52' 5.25" 4
  • 15.29  
  • 15.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
6 Drake Sturdevant JR-3 Lake Erie 13.22m 15.93m 16.89m 52' 3.25" 3
  • 15.59  
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.34  
  • 15.93  
7 Luke Eros FR-1 Northwood 12.22m 14.90m 10.58m 48' 10.75" 2
  • 13.50  
  • 14.16  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 17.05m 14.83m 11.42m 48' 8" 1
  • 14.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.83  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tyson Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 17.74m 14.78m 11.23m 48' 6" -
  • 14.78  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.04  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
10 Brett Stephens FR-1 Lake Erie 17.49m 14.70m 10.88m 48' 2.75" -
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
11 Alex Kyer FR-1 Lake Erie 17.42m 14.64m 10.83m 48' 0.5" -
  • 14.27  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.64  
12 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 14.99m 14.55m 11.49m 47' 9" -
  • 14.28  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
13 Colin Warner JR-3 Findlay 18.53m 14.48m 11.29m 47' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.48  
14 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 17.18m 14.44m 11.12m 47' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
15 Eric Hurtt JR-3 Findlay 14.55m 14.13m 13.00m 46' 4.25" -
  • 14.13  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.00  
16 Gavin Tribelo FR-1 Malone 18.20m 14.11m 17.50m 46' 3.5" -
  • 12.87  
  • 14.11  
  • 13.65  
17 Brant Herman FR-1 Walsh 17.88m 13.97m 14.67m 45' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.97  
18 Colton Ferrucci SO-2 Walsh 11.11m 13.72m 15.50m 45' 0.25" -
  • 13.39  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.72  
19 Nicholas Leon FR-1 Malone 12.47m 13.13m 11.82m 43' 1" -
  • 12.55  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.13  
20 Trenton Hannah SO-2 Cedarville 14.28m 12.64m 9.73m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.13  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.64  
21 Isaac Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 11.08m 12.59m 15.74m 41' 3.75" -
  • 12.52  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.59  
22 Roman Wisecup FR-1 Walsh 14.16m 12.53m 9.77m 41' 1.5" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
23 Samuel Burke JR-3 Cedarville 11.74m 12.36m 10.51m 40' 6.75" -
  • 12.36  
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
24 Jacob Leeds FR-1 Cedarville 8.66m 11.86m 13.05m 38' 11" -
  • 11.86  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.39  
25 Argenis Paredes SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8.71m 11.17m 10.95m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.28  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.17  
26 Brady Lendon FR-1 Malone 11.13m 11.02m 13.89m 36' 2" -
  • 10.64  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.85  
27 Mustafa Al-Saibawi FR-1 Ohio Dominican 11.92m 10.94m 11.38m 35' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
28 Carson Oldham SO-2 Thomas More 10.53m 10.43m 9.07m 34' 2.75" -
  • 9.89  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
29 Elijah Nickelson FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10.13m 10.23m 11.15m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
30 Michael Weller FR-1 Thomas More 10.68m 10.08m 9.58m 33' 1" -
  • 9.41  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.08  
  Jacob McPherson SR-4 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Henry Pierce JR-3 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dye Jaret SR-4 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Trenton Hannah SO-2 Cedarville 12.64m 10.62m 41' 5.75" -
22 Roman Wisecup FR-1 Walsh 12.53m 8.90m 41' 1.5" -
23 Samuel Burke JR-3 Cedarville 12.36m 11.62m 40' 6.75" -
24 Jacob Leeds FR-1 Cedarville 11.86m 14.35m 38' 11" -
25 Argenis Paredes SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 11.17m 11.84m 36' 7.75" -
26 Brady Lendon FR-1 Malone 11.02m 13.55m 36' 2" -
27 Mustafa Al-Saibawi FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.94m 10.83m 35' 10.75" -
28 Carson Oldham SO-2 Thomas More 10.43m 10.33m 34' 2.75" -
29 Elijah Nickelson FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10.23m 8.49m 33' 6.75" -
30 Michael Weller FR-1 Thomas More 10.08m 12.50m 33' 1" -
  Henry Pierce JR-3 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Luke Eros FR-1 Northwood 11.03m 14.90m 15.94m 48' 10.75" 2
9 Tyson Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie 11.23m 14.78m 18.92m 48' 6" -
11 Alex Kyer FR-1 Lake Erie 18.15m 14.64m 16.40m 48' 0.5" -
14 Steven Arnold FR-1 Ashland 18.63m 14.44m 17.91m 47' 4.5" -
15 Eric Hurtt JR-3 Findlay 16.25m 14.13m 13.14m 46' 4.25" -
16 Gavin Tribelo FR-1 Malone 12.13m 14.11m 12.70m 46' 3.5" -
17 Brant Herman FR-1 Walsh 17.04m 13.97m 14.53m 45' 10" -
18 Colton Ferrucci SO-2 Walsh 15.23m 13.72m 12.49m 45' 0.25" -
19 Nicholas Leon FR-1 Malone 10.90m 13.13m 10.77m 43' 1" -
21 Isaac Reinhard SO-2 Cedarville 16.24m 12.59m 14.35m 41' 3.75" -
  Dye Jaret SR-4 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Will Nemecek JR-3 Northwood 13.73m 17.38m 57' 0.25" 10
2 Ben Haas SO-2 Hillsdale 16.27m 16.77m 55' 0.25" 8
3 Hunter Tresnan-Rieghard JR-3 Findlay 13.17m 16.67m 54' 8.25" 6
4 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 16.37m 16.37m 53' 8.5" 5
5 Cole LaRoche JR-3 Ashland 12.14m 15.98m 52' 5.25" 4
6 Drake Sturdevant JR-3 Lake Erie 19.91m 15.93m 52' 3.25" 3
8 Justin Patrick FR-1 Ashland 10.53m 14.83m 48' 8" 1
10 Brett Stephens FR-1 Lake Erie 14.11m 14.70m 48' 2.75" -
12 Shandon Sewell FR-1 Ashland 13.10m 14.55m 47' 9" -
13 Colin Warner JR-3 Findlay 17.52m 14.48m 47' 6.25" -
  Jacob McPherson SR-4 Tiffin FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Haas SO-2 Hillsdale 22.10m 25.38m 21.88m 19.91m 28.44m 71' 9.5" 10
  • 20.43  
  • 21.88  
  • 21.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.61  
  • 20.54  
2 Jacob McPherson SR-4 Tiffin 20.81m 20.81m 20.81m 23.93m 15.40m 68' 3.25" 8
  • 19.39  
  • 20.81  
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Brock Janowicz JR-3 Ashland 20.64m 15.38m 20.24m 25.50m 24.90m 66' 5" 6
  • 18.77  
  • 18.88  
  • 19.36  
  • 19.61  
  • 20.24  
  • FOUL  
4 Orry Willems SO-2 Findlay 20.22m 15.82m 20.02m 26.03m 18.62m 65' 8.25" 5
  • 20.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.04  
  • 19.35  
  • FOUL  
5 Vincent Volpe JR-3 Tiffin 25.50m 20.76m 19.77m 19.97m 16.21m 64' 10.5" 4
  • 19.52  
  • 19.74  
  • 19.45  
  • 19.62  
  • 19.77  
  • FOUL  
6 Sebastian Tesch SO-2 Northwood 17.97m 15.41m 19.75m 14.42m 24.69m 64' 9.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 19.53  
  • 19.48  
  • 19.75  
  • 19.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Jesse Houle JR-3 Ashland 14.40m 21.99m 19.46m 18.88m 18.29m 63' 10.25" 2
  • 19.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.90  
  • 19.05  
  • FOUL  
8 Colin Warner JR-3 Findlay 18.04m 14.94m 19.40m 18.62m 20.95m 63' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 19.40  
  • 19.07  
  • 19.26  
  • 18.40  
  • FOUL  
9 Thomas Nelson SO-2 Tiffin 19.51m 23.68m 18.94m 21.78m 22.92m 62' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 20.85m 14.08m 17.82m 17.29m 15.50m 58' 5.75" -
  • 17.82  
  • 17.61  
  • 17.36  
11 Matthew Belanich JR-3 Hillsdale 15.29m 13.87m 17.78m 12.98m 18.31m 58' 4" -
  • 17.26  
  • 17.01  
  • 17.78  
12 Luke Eros FR-1 Northwood 12.30m 16.29m 17.33m 18.20m 13.86m 56' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.33  
  • FOUL  
13 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 12.20m 21.09m 16.48m 20.44m 14.34m 54' 1" -
  • 15.49  
  • 16.17  
  • 16.48  
14 Bryce Middleton SO-2 Northwood 16.50m 19.06m 16.02m 16.82m 20.51m 52' 6.75" -
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.51  
15 Zac Belanich JR-3 Findlay 16.29m 11.28m 15.66m 15.66m 16.91m 51' 4.5" -
  • 15.08  
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
16 Isaac Doughty SO-2 Hillsdale 19.14m 12.86m 15.31m 18.22m 19.14m 50' 2.75" -
  • 13.88  
  • 15.31  
  • FOUL  
17 Aidan Hernandez FR-1 Ashland 14.86m 12.78m 14.86m 11.15m 17.39m 48' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
18 Trenton Hannah SO-2 Cedarville 13.55m 11.49m 14.73m 12.08m 13.26m 48' 4" -
  • 14.73  
  • 14.08  
  • 14.50  
19 Chris Whitehead SO-2 Northwood 15.66m 13.24m 14.24m 10.40m 12.39m 46' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.06  
20 Gavin Wells SO-2 Lake Erie 15.31m 12.95m 13.92m 15.87m 13.22m 45' 8" -
  • 13.70  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.20  
21 Gavin Tribelo FR-1 Malone 15.52m 11.37m 13.86m 13.31m 15.11m 45' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
22 Jarrett Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 9.48m 15.03m 13.54m 10.56m 12.19m 44' 5.25" -
  • 12.81  
  • 13.54  
  • 12.88  
23 Samuel Burke JR-3 Cedarville 13.85m 16.15m 12.82m 12.44m 13.08m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.62  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.82  
24 Wade Woodworth FR-1 Lake Erie 10.36m 10.61m 12.48m 14.60m 15.85m 40' 11.5" -
  • 11.40  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
25 Brett Stephens FR-1 Lake Erie 14.20m 16.20m 12.46m 16.20m 9.84m 40' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 12.46  
26 Henry Pierce JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.17m 9.08m 12.27m 11.29m 11.78m 40' 3.25" -
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.27  
27 Nehemiah Peters SO-2 Cedarville 8.72m 11.82m 11.94m 13.61m 14.81m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
28 Elijah Nickelson FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10.54m 11.49m 10.54m 13.28m 7.69m 34' 7" -
  • 9.74  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.54  
29 Michael Weller FR-1 Thomas More 7.69m 11.99m 10.25m 12.71m 11.58m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25  
  • 8.26  
  • FOUL  
30 Carson Oldham SO-2 Thomas More 6.93m 8.16m 8.77m 6.31m 10.52m 28' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
  • FOUL  
31 Jace Selvidge SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8.42m 8.74m 8.02m 6.66m 5.93m 26' 3.75" -
  • 8.02  
  • 7.24  
  • 7.16  
  Tyson Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mustafa Al-Saibawi FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Colton Ferrucci SO-2 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dominic Nutter SR-4 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Samuel Burke JR-3 Cedarville 9.10m 9.74m 9.49m 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
24 Wade Woodworth FR-1 Lake Erie 11.11m 15.60m 9.61m 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
25 Brett Stephens FR-1 Lake Erie 10.22m 10.96m 11.46m 12.46m 40' 10.5" -
26 Henry Pierce JR-3 Ohio Dominican 13.37m 12.15m 14.36m 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
27 Nehemiah Peters SO-2 Cedarville 12.78m 9.91m 15.04m 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
28 Elijah Nickelson FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.44m 12.02m 10.65m 10.54m 34' 7" -
29 Michael Weller FR-1 Thomas More 8.10m 13.33m 10.97m 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
30 Carson Oldham SO-2 Thomas More 6.31m 10.96m 8.33m 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
31 Jace Selvidge SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8.18m 10.02m 6.74m 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  Mustafa Al-Saibawi FR-1 Ohio Dominican FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Tyson Jacobs SO-2 Lake Erie FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Kevin Hornbeak SO-2 Tiffin 13.90m 17.82m 58' 5.75" -
11 Matthew Belanich JR-3 Hillsdale 14.94m 17.78m 58' 4" -
13 Jacob Bechtel JR-3 Ashland 20.76m 16.48m 54' 1" -
14 Bryce Middleton SO-2 Northwood 12.34m 16.02m 52' 6.75" -
15 Zac Belanich JR-3 Findlay 17.23m 15.66m 51' 4.5" -
16 Isaac Doughty SO-2 Hillsdale 14.54m 15.31m 50' 2.75" -
17 Aidan Hernandez FR-1 Ashland 18.43m 14.86m 48' 9" -
18 Trenton Hannah SO-2 Cedarville 18.71m 14.73m 48' 4" -
19 Chris Whitehead SO-2 Northwood 10.68m 14.24m 46' 8.75" -
20 Gavin Wells SO-2 Lake Erie 10.30m 13.92m 45' 8" -
21 Gavin Tribelo FR-1 Malone 11.37m 13.86m 45' 5.75" -
22 Jarrett Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 15.16m 13.54m 44' 5.25" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ben Haas SO-2 Hillsdale 23.63m 21.88m 19.25m 21.88m 26.91m 71' 9.5" 10
2 Jacob McPherson SR-4 Tiffin 16.65m 23.10m 24.14m 20.81m 27.05m 68' 3.25" 8
3 Brock Janowicz JR-3 Ashland 20.64m 15.58m 18.22m 20.24m 15.58m 66' 5" 6
4 Orry Willems SO-2 Findlay 14.81m 24.82m 15.02m 20.02m 22.82m 65' 8.25" 5
5 Vincent Volpe JR-3 Tiffin 18.98m 20.76m 23.72m 19.77m 23.53m 64' 10.5" 4
6 Sebastian Tesch SO-2 Northwood 25.08m 21.13m 22.51m 19.75m 25.68m 64' 9.75" 3
7 Jesse Houle JR-3 Ashland 15.37m 17.32m 15.37m 19.46m 16.35m 63' 10.25" 2
8 Colin Warner JR-3 Findlay 22.70m 21.73m 23.09m 19.40m 22.70m 63' 7.75" 1
9 Thomas Nelson SO-2 Tiffin 15.72m 16.29m 18.94m 18.94m 14.02m 62' 1.75" -
12 Luke Eros FR-1 Northwood 13.00m 21.66m 19.58m 17.33m 18.72m 56' 10.25" -
  Colton Ferrucci SO-2 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Dominic Nutter SR-4 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Wyatt Cory JR-3 Ashland 3973 4592 4489 5366 3973 3715 5160 10
2 Joel Brown FR-1 Walsh 4233 3780 4989 4788 3729 4636 5040 8
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 4542 3694 4193 4343 3594 4592 4992 6
4 Camron Ventura JR-3 Tiffin 6007 4915 5610 4120 4617 3972 4965 5
5 Davis Reinhard JR-3 Tiffin 3871 5544 5401 5927 5114 3489 4780 4
6 Gabe Clement JR-3 Findlay 3645 3189 3691 4693 3736 4374 4557 3
7 Dylan Phelps JR-3 Ashland 4799 3622 3894 4437 4029 4754 4528 2
8 Caleb Burns SO-2 Lake Erie 4005 5562 3738 4183 5117 4939 4450 1
9 Justin Nienaber JR-3 Walsh 4402 5062 3125 5634 3081 4534 4402 -
10 O'Rhen Martin SO-2 Walsh 5425 5164 5338 4643 4470 4513 4340 -
11 Gavin Mullen FR-1 Ashland 3686 4846 3644 4431 4473 4059 4142 -
12 Dayton Floyd SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4841 4132 4959 3345 3070 4014 3936 -
13 Alexander Swinehart SO-2 Malone 4976 2799 2993 3382 3888 3615 3888 -
14 Logan Durant FR-1 Northwood 3934 3334 2810 3147 4009 3896 3747 -