February 23-24, 2024
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hailey Rios FR-1 Ashland 7.30m 5.79m 7.41m 19' 0" 10
  • 5.50  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.63  
2 Claire Martin JR-3 Walsh 5.49m 5.78m 6.47m 18' 11.75" 8
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.78  
3 Ashley Sigmon SO-2 Findlay 4.35m 5.58m 4.24m 18' 3.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Madison Myers JR-3 Findlay 5.25m 5.58m 4.80m 18' 3.75" 5
  • 5.37  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.37  
5 Emily Gerdin SR-4 Hillsdale 6.33m 5.55m 6.99m 18' 2.5" 4
  • 5.48  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.42  
6 Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.10m 5.46m 5.84m 17' 11" 3
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36  
  • 5.45  
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
7 Anna Negulic SO-2 Walsh 6.10m 5.45m 6.65m 17' 10.75" 2
  • 5.45  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
8 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 4.85m 5.45m 5.83m 17' 10.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
9 C'airra Carter JR-3 Tiffin 3.76m 5.37m 6.55m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.36  
10 Riley Thomas JR-3 Ashland 6.74m 5.35m 3.74m 17' 6.75" -
  • 5.24  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.34  
11 Grace Chen JR-3 Hillsdale 3.94m 5.25m 5.46m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.10  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.25  
12 Cassidy Vogt JR-3 Tiffin 4.18m 5.22m 4.91m 17' 1.5" -
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
13 Rylee Hood FR-1 Thomas More 5.93m 5.16m 6.35m 16' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.91  
14 Emily Curtice SR-4 Tiffin 4.23m 5.10m 4.64m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.02  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.10  
15 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 4.11m 5.07m 4.26m 16' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.07  
16 Neva Polo JR-3 Hillsdale 5.77m 5.06m 4.71m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.00  
17 Katelyn Heath SO-2 Findlay 4.59m 5.04m 4.74m 16' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.04  
18 Mackenzie Cutlip FR-1 Walsh 5.02m 5.02m 5.97m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.76  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.98  
19 Mya Knight FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.50m 5.00m 4.85m 16' 5" -
  • 4.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
20 Kassandra Stine JR-3 Findlay 5.24m 4.99m 3.49m 16' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.77  
21 Brianna Hollie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.26m 4.96m 4.61m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.96  
  • FOUL  
22 Kamaria Shepard JR-3 Tiffin 4.30m 4.94m 3.85m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
23 Maggie Waldo SO-2 Lake Erie 3.20m 4.57m 5.67m 15' 0" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.57  
24 Rebecca Hoonhorst SO-2 Northwood 4.26m 4.53m 3.44m 14' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
25 Megan Reifsnyder SO-2 Malone 4.26m 4.44m 4.57m 14' 7" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.43  
26 Ariana Bilderback SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 5.03m 4.41m 5.03m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.24  
27 Miranda Csordas FR-1 Thomas More 5.65m 4.38m 3.59m 14' 4.5" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.23  
  Samantha Weber JR-3 Lake Erie FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Rylee Hood FR-1 Thomas More 5.93m 6.04m 5.88m 5.16m 5.37m 16' 11.25" -
16 Neva Polo JR-3 Hillsdale 4.66m 4.55m 6.12m 5.06m 4.50m 16' 7.25" -
21 Brianna Hollie JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.95m 6.10m 5.75m 4.96m 5.65m 16' 3.25" -
22 Kamaria Shepard JR-3 Tiffin 6.32m 4.10m 5.14m 4.94m 6.32m 16' 2.5" -
23 Maggie Waldo SO-2 Lake Erie 5.35m 5.67m 5.58m 4.57m 5.90m 15' 0" -
24 Rebecca Hoonhorst SO-2 Northwood 4.71m 4.44m 5.39m 4.53m 5.75m 14' 10.5" -
25 Megan Reifsnyder SO-2 Malone 5.73m 3.86m 4.17m 4.44m 5.24m 14' 7" -
26 Ariana Bilderback SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4.54m 4.76m 3.57m 4.41m 3.13m 14' 5.75" -
27 Miranda Csordas FR-1 Thomas More 4.29m 3.15m 4.42m 4.38m 4.91m 14' 4.5" -
  Samantha Weber JR-3 Lake Erie FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Anna Negulic SO-2 Walsh 6.27m 5.94m 6.54m 4.63m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 2
8 Emma Liberatore JR-3 Ashland 6.70m 7.09m 4.41m 5.89m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1
9 C'airra Carter JR-3 Tiffin 5.91m 4.62m 5.53m 3.87m 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
11 Grace Chen JR-3 Hillsdale 5.62m 4.46m 6.46m 4.57m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
14 Emily Curtice SR-4 Tiffin 5.20m 3.72m 4.03m 6.53m 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
15 Kaylin Martin SR-4 Ashland 3.70m 4.66m 6.49m 6.13m 5.07m 16' 7.75" -
17 Katelyn Heath SO-2 Findlay 6.00m 5.14m 5.64m 4.49m 5.04m 16' 6.5" -
19 Mya Knight FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5.00m 5.80m 3.90m 6.40m 5.00m 16' 5" -
20 Kassandra Stine JR-3 Findlay 4.99m 6.39m 5.19m 3.69m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hailey Rios FR-1 Ashland 6.31m 5.44m 4.28m 5.79m 19' 0" 10
2 Claire Martin JR-3 Walsh 4.22m 6.70m 5.66m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 8
3 Ashley Sigmon SO-2 Findlay 4.41m 6.03m 4.74m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 6
4 Madison Myers JR-3 Findlay 5.41m 6.92m 5.86m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 5
5 Emily Gerdin SR-4 Hillsdale 4.88m 6.72m 5.00m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4
6 Savahnna Gyasi-Nimako FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.01m 5.62m 4.86m 5.46m 17' 11" 3
10 Riley Thomas JR-3 Ashland 5.72m 6.69m 6.53m 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
12 Cassidy Vogt JR-3 Tiffin 5.79m 4.02m 4.65m 5.22m 17' 1.5" -
18 Mackenzie Cutlip FR-1 Walsh 3.51m 5.52m 4.67m 5.02m 16' 5.75" -