February 17, 2024
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 31.24 24.99 19.75 27.49 7
2 Brooke Armbrust JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24.41 25.16 31.96 23.91 5
3 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 32.50 25.59 19.71 19.96 4
4 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 26.47 26.20 27.51 19.92 3
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 29.92 26.24 29.39 26.24 2
6 Leah Harnish FR-1 Wright State 25.50 26.56 18.86 25.77 1
7 Jessica Ferguson SO-2 Cedarville 19.62 26.87 32.25 18.81 -
8 Ava Bosticco FR-1 Wright State 22.31 26.87 26.61 20.43 -
9 Elizabeth Raborn FR-1 DePauw 22.92 26.96 33.97 26.96 -
10 Katie McKinley JR-3 DePauw 21.10 27.40 22.20 33.98 -
11 Aubrey Asdell FR-1 DePauw 30.73 27.43 27.71 33.19 -
12 Kyngston Collins JR-3 Wittenberg 28.92 27.54 28.92 27.82 -
13 Piper Lee FR-1 Denison 27.02 27.57 34.47 22.06 -
14 Hallie Haines FR-1 Wittenberg 19.85 27.57 30.88 29.50 -
15 Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville 26.56 27.66 20.75 33.20 -
16 Libby Hornick FR-1 Denison 33.81 27.71 25.22 23.28 -
17 Emily Loera SO-2 DePauw 32.76 27.76 30.26 33.04 -
18 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 23.05 27.77 21.66 31.38 -
19 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 24.73 27.78 31.95 33.90 -
20 Sarah Mazzei SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 20.61 27.85 25.35 24.23 -
21 Morgan Hunter FR-1 Wittenberg 25.64 27.87 33.17 30.10 -
22 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 32.10 27.91 34.89 22.05 -
23 Jay'ana Blakely SO-2 Manchester 27.36 27.91 20.66 32.10 -
24 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.41 27.92 21.50 21.22 -
25 Olivia Boe FR-1 DePauw 35.86 28.01 31.66 24.65 -
26 Tessa Gerhardt SR-4 Denison 30.87 28.32 19.83 24.08 -
27 Leah Heitkamp FR-1 Ohio Northern 30.60 28.86 21.07 23.38 -
28 Kim Kirkpatrick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 36.16 29.16 29.75 30.91 -
29 Katelyn Messner JR-3 Ohio Northern 31.90 29.26 24.88 26.34 -
30 Lauren Hubbard SO-2 Transylvania 33.51 30.19 39.25 23.55 -
31 Abby McChesney FR-1 Denison 36.87 30.22 35.97 23.88 -
32 Grace Papazoglou SO-2 Manchester 31.00 30.39 32.52 31.91 -
33 Mara Green FR-1 Transylvania 38.60 31.90 40.84 33.82 -
34 Jisaly Romano SO-2 Manchester 24.00 32.00 30.72 32.00 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kymiah Blair JR-3 Berea 22.74 31.99 28.49 22.25 24.99 25.24 7
2 Brooke Armbrust JR-3 Ohio Dominican 30.70 32.21 26.17 28.43 25.16 26.17 5
3 Madjo Doumbia JR-3 Centre 30.71 24.31 27.90 18.68 25.59 31.99 4
4 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 20.18 27.51 25.94 18.87 26.20 20.96 3
6 Leah Harnish FR-1 Wright State 25.77 30.55 33.74 20.46 26.56 23.91 1
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Anaya Jolivette JR-3 Denison 30.18 21.26 26.24 33.33 2
7 Jessica Ferguson SO-2 Cedarville 30.37 27.68 26.87 34.67 -
8 Ava Bosticco FR-1 Wright State 29.29 29.29 26.87 33.86 -
9 Elizabeth Raborn FR-1 DePauw 21.03 19.68 26.96 34.24 -
18 Ainsley Wilson FR-1 Centre 29.16 33.33 27.77 29.44 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Katie McKinley JR-3 DePauw 29.60 27.40 -
12 Kyngston Collins JR-3 Wittenberg 22.04 27.54 -
13 Piper Lee FR-1 Denison 20.13 27.57 -
15 Hope Carroll FR-1 Cedarville 22.41 27.66 -
21 Morgan Hunter FR-1 Wittenberg 35.68 27.87 -
24 Amarah McPhaul FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 35.74 27.92 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Aubrey Asdell FR-1 DePauw 27.43 -
14 Hallie Haines FR-1 Wittenberg 27.57 -
16 Libby Hornick FR-1 Denison 27.71 -
17 Emily Loera SO-2 DePauw 27.76 -
19 Abigail Danne SO-2 Wittenberg 27.78 -
25 Olivia Boe FR-1 DePauw 28.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Sarah Mazzei SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.51 27.85 34.54 -
22 Stacey Legg SO-2 Ohio Northern 25.12 27.91 26.52 -
23 Jay'ana Blakely SO-2 Manchester 29.03 27.91 32.66 -
26 Tessa Gerhardt SR-4 Denison 24.08 28.32 35.69 -
27 Leah Heitkamp FR-1 Ohio Northern 33.48 28.86 26.27 -
28 Kim Kirkpatrick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.50 29.16 28.58 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Katelyn Messner JR-3 Ohio Northern 29.56 29.26 33.95 32.78 -
30 Lauren Hubbard SO-2 Transylvania 22.04 30.19 23.55 38.65 -
32 Grace Papazoglou SO-2 Manchester 28.87 30.39 33.13 22.80 -
33 Mara Green FR-1 Transylvania 24.25 31.90 38.28 38.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Abby McChesney FR-1 Denison 30.22 26.90 -
34 Jisaly Romano SO-2 Manchester 32.00 36.48 -