February 17, 2024
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 4:04.03 4:01.59 7
2 Jake Bertelsen   Unattached 4:04.34 3:42.35 5
3 Alex Dediu Senior Unattached 4:15.40 4:33.28 4
4 Trey Masterson JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:15.41 3:47.32 3
5 Tyler Senall 6 Unattached 4:19.12 5:23.90 -
6 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:19.42 3:48.29 2
7 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 4:21.04 5:18.47 1
8 Eli Kretchmar   Unattached 4:22.08 5:38.09 -
9 Merrick Shorter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 4:22.66 4:46.30 -
10 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 4:23.45 5:08.24 -
11 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 4:23.91 3:20.58 -
12 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 4:24.00 5:32.64 -
13 Aaron Guzman SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:24.16 4:42.66 -
14 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 4:24.17 3:04.92 -
15 Braden Schaser SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:24.53 5:06.86 -
16 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:25.69 5:13.52 -
17 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:25.92 3:40.72 -
18 Oliver DiCerbo SO-2 Denison 4:26.15 3:22.28 -
19 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 4:26.86 4:58.89 -
20 Ian Ackenhausen SR-4 Ohio Northern 4:26.94 3:20.21 -
21 Adam Arndt JR-3 Wittenberg 4:26.99 4:10.97 -
22 Tayton Hess JR-3 Wright State 4:28.29 4:52.44 -
23 Noah Cyr SO-2 Denison 4:28.97 5:49.67 -
24 Luke Napier SO-2 Centre 4:29.88 5:42.75 -
25 Oliver Hendricks FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:30.27 5:48.65 -
26 Will Cunningham SR-4 Denison 4:31.50 4:58.65 -
27 Evan Haemmerle SO-2 Wittenberg 4:31.57 5:47.61 -
28 Leo Wisnefski FR-1 Denison 4:31.86 3:59.24 -
29 Destin Green FR-1 Manchester 4:32.14 3:59.49 -
30 Henry Streib SR-4 DePauw 4:32.71 5:08.17 -
31 Bryce Page FR-1 Wright State 4:33.28 3:35.90 -
32 David Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.85 5:53.27 -
33 Trent Babcock JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:34.27 5:51.07 -
34 Max Morgan JR-3 DePauw 4:34.63 3:28.72 -
35 Joe Parker FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.37 4:43.64 -
36 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:35.48 5:22.32 -
37 Joey Merrill FR-1 Cedarville 4:35.80 4:44.08 -
38 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.49 3:28.12 -
39 Keefer McClure JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.53 3:14.97 -
40 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:39.03 4:19.50 -
41 Collin Gilmour JR-3 Cedarville 4:41.38 5:01.08 -
42 Adam Hellman JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:43.50 4:23.66 -
43 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:45.21 5:45.11 -
44 Nathan Sheriff JR-3 Wright State 4:45.79 5:48.67 -
45 Alan Fullenkamp JR-3 Wright State 4:47.23 6:10.53 -
46 Ethan Callarman JR-3 Cedarville 4:48.13 3:56.27 -
47 Tyler Bond FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:48.31 4:16.60 -
48 Will Hanak SR-4 Cedarville 4:50.62 4:21.56 -
49 David Steimle FR-1 Wright State 4:51.01 5:34.67 -
50 Cole Davies FR-1 Manchester 4:51.19 5:46.52 -
51 Nathan Childs SR-4 Wright State 4:51.90 5:56.12 -
52 Joe Brandel FR-1 Centre 4:55.93 5:49.20 -
53 Justin Scott FR-1 Manchester 4:58.83 4:46.88 -
54 Seth Meader SR-4 Transylvania 5:00.35 4:57.35 -
55 Andrew Thomson FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:03.50 4:24.05 -
56 Chase Sweger SO-2 Centre 5:04.26 3:54.28 -
57 Caden Clark FR-1 Manchester 5:04.99 5:38.54 -
58 Bradley Walling SO-2 Manchester 5:06.28 6:25.92 -
59 Alex Combs FR-1 Wright State 5:06.93 5:37.63 -
60 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:07.82 4:52.43 -
61 Taylor Insyxiengmay SO-2 Wittenberg 5:20.40 4:35.55 -
62 George Thacker SO-2 Transylvania 6:18.32 6:44.81 -
  Colby Adams   UNAT DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramen Felumlee SR-4 Cedarville 5:05.04 2:55.71 3:37.19 4:18.68 4:57.72 4:04.03 3:46.95 7
2 Jake Bertelsen   Unattached 2:53.49 3:27.69 3:49.68 4:06.79 5:00.54 4:04.34 3:30.14 5
3 Alex Dediu Senior Unattached 3:09.00 4:20.51 4:48.61 4:43.50 4:40.94 4:15.40 4:30.73 4
4 Trey Masterson JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:46.06 4:48.62 5:29.48 4:12.86 4:40.96 4:15.41 3:19.22 3
5 Tyler Senall 6 Unattached 4:37.26 5:00.58 4:21.72 4:50.22 3:01.39 4:19.12 4:13.94 -
6 Eayuel Gebrtsadik JR-3 Ohio Dominican 4:47.96 4:42.77 4:29.80 4:53.15 3:24.95 4:19.42 5:29.47 2
7 Trevor Billingsley SO-2 Cedarville 3:21.00 5:13.25 4:34.10 4:28.88 3:26.23 4:21.04 3:36.67 1
11 Will Lovell SR-4 Centre 4:37.11 4:29.19 4:08.08 4:55.58 4:05.44 4:23.91 3:20.58 -
12 Carter Russell FR-1 Centre 3:36.48 4:26.64 5:03.60 5:00.96 4:05.52 4:24.00 4:47.76 -
14 Worth Hinshaw SR-4 Denison 3:28.70 4:10.97 4:16.25 5:17.01 5:43.43 4:24.17 5:17.01 -
24 Luke Napier SO-2 Centre 3:25.11 4:24.49 3:41.31 3:08.92 3:25.11 4:29.88 4:48.78 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Eli Kretchmar   Unattached 4:53.53 4:01.12 5:19.74 4:22.08 -
9 Merrick Shorter SO-2 Ohio Dominican 3:38.01 5:30.96 5:20.45 4:22.66 -
10 Bailey Scott SR-4 DePauw 5:39.85 5:18.78 3:07.05 4:23.45 -
13 Aaron Guzman SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:15.48 5:03.79 3:04.92 4:24.16 -
16 Benjamin Blaumeiser SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:49.61 3:11.30 3:37.87 4:25.69 -
18 Oliver DiCerbo SO-2 Denison 4:55.43 3:56.88 5:27.37 4:26.15 -
19 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 5:20.24 5:30.91 3:52.17 4:26.86 -
21 Adam Arndt JR-3 Wittenberg 3:20.25 5:20.39 3:25.59 4:26.99 -
22 Tayton Hess JR-3 Wright State 5:16.59 4:33.66 5:24.63 4:28.29 -
23 Noah Cyr SO-2 Denison 4:55.87 4:15.53 3:27.11 4:28.97 -
27 Evan Haemmerle SO-2 Wittenberg 5:42.18 5:34.04 4:01.70 4:31.57 -
37 Joey Merrill FR-1 Cedarville 4:27.53 3:26.85 5:17.17 4:35.80 -
  Colby Adams   UNAT DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Braden Schaser SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:43.89 4:19.24 5:12.15 5:14.79 4:24.53 -
17 Lucas Weaver FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:09.97 5:24.43 4:41.88 5:45.70 4:25.92 -
20 Ian Ackenhausen SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:14.99 5:17.66 5:33.68 4:02.92 4:26.94 -
26 Will Cunningham SR-4 Denison 4:45.08 4:12.50 5:50.24 4:07.07 4:31.50 -
28 Leo Wisnefski FR-1 Denison 4:12.83 4:59.05 5:39.83 4:42.74 4:31.86 -
29 Destin Green FR-1 Manchester 5:26.57 4:10.37 4:59.36 5:45.62 4:32.14 -
30 Henry Streib SR-4 DePauw 3:21.81 3:57.26 3:21.81 3:51.81 4:32.71 -
31 Bryce Page FR-1 Wright State 4:33.28 4:08.69 3:24.96 5:08.81 4:33.28 -
32 David Horton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.85 4:39.33 5:20.41 4:22.90 4:33.85 -
34 Max Morgan JR-3 DePauw 3:28.72 5:26.81 5:26.81 5:46.04 4:34.63 -
45 Alan Fullenkamp JR-3 Wright State 5:24.57 5:30.32 5:53.30 5:30.32 4:47.23 -
48 Will Hanak SR-4 Cedarville 4:07.03 6:17.81 6:09.09 3:23.44 4:50.62 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Oliver Hendricks FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:30.27 -
33 Trent Babcock JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:34.27 -
35 Joe Parker FR-1 Ohio Northern 4:35.37 -
36 Rogan Hanson FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:35.48 -
38 Perry Jackson FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4:37.49 -
39 Keefer McClure JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:38.53 -
40 Cooper Chandler JR-3 Transylvania 4:39.03 -
41 Collin Gilmour JR-3 Cedarville 4:41.38 -
42 Adam Hellman JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:43.50 -
43 Aidan Shannon FR-1 Ohio Dominican 4:45.21 -
46 Ethan Callarman JR-3 Cedarville 4:48.13 -
52 Joe Brandel FR-1 Centre 4:55.93 -
54 Seth Meader SR-4 Transylvania 5:00.35 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Nathan Sheriff JR-3 Wright State 6:11.53 5:54.38 4:45.79 4:17.22 -
47 Tyler Bond FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:24.70 4:42.55 4:48.31 4:31.02 -
49 David Steimle FR-1 Wright State 4:56.83 5:57.95 4:51.01 3:35.35 -
50 Cole Davies FR-1 Manchester 4:54.11 4:22.08 4:51.19 3:32.57 -
51 Nathan Childs SR-4 Wright State 3:36.01 4:05.20 4:51.90 5:35.69 -
53 Justin Scott FR-1 Manchester 3:56.08 3:53.09 4:58.83 4:22.97 -
55 Andrew Thomson FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:33.85 5:09.57 5:03.50 5:36.89 -
56 Chase Sweger SO-2 Centre 5:34.69 3:54.28 5:04.26 5:55.99 -
57 Caden Clark FR-1 Manchester 4:10.10 4:13.15 5:04.99 4:37.54 -
58 Bradley Walling SO-2 Manchester 6:01.41 4:57.10 5:06.28 5:30.79 -
59 Alex Combs FR-1 Wright State 6:20.60 6:02.18 5:06.93 4:54.66 -
60 Kort Sutherland JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:47.84 4:12.42 5:07.82 5:44.76 -
61 Taylor Insyxiengmay SO-2 Wittenberg 6:53.32 3:57.10 5:20.40 3:50.69 -
62 George Thacker SO-2 Transylvania 7:45.34 4:43.74 6:18.32 4:55.09 -