February 16, 2024
|
Akron-Field House - Akron, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Epps SO-2 Walsh 22.58 20.90 24.02 19.46
2 Ruby Greenwood Senior Unattached 32.18 19.56 24.75 31.68
3 Taja Booker JR-3 Ohio 23.89 18.05 25.41 17.79
4 Josephine Davis FR-1 Akron 32.25 21.24 25.59 29.43
5 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 24.84 23.56 25.60 24.58
6 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 33.03 29.19 25.60 27.65
7 Jessica Fatigati SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.71 33.98 26.34 32.67
8 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 22.94 22.41 26.36 18.72
9 Sade Lewis FR-1 Akron 34.43 30.72 26.48 33.37
10 Elle Pearsall FR-1 Youngstown St. 24.90 23.29 26.77 28.65
11 Michaela Hieronymus SO-2 Marietta 22.51 19.52 27.11 26.57
12 Breannda Davis SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.03 29.49 27.30 30.85
13 Kayla Allen JR-3 Akron 33.44 19.62 27.63 30.95
14 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.57 21.03 28.42 32.69
15 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 35.82 21.66 28.88 36.10
16 Abriellen Wheatly FR-1 Akron 35.08 22.51 29.23 33.62
17 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 37.90 23.51 29.38 20.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kya Epps SO-2 Walsh 24.02 24.02 20.66 22.10
2 Ruby Greenwood Senior Unattached 24.75 29.21 22.53 23.02
3 Taja Booker JR-3 Ohio 25.41 23.13 18.81 25.16
4 Josephine Davis FR-1 Akron 25.59 32.50 30.97 23.80
6 Abby Collier JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 25.60 24.07 28.68 22.02
8 Janay Bass JR-3 Akron 26.36 31.11 27.15 27.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taniah Stephens SR-4 Ohio 25.60 21.00 25.86 21.00
7 Jessica Fatigati SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.34 27.92 27.92 20.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Sade Lewis FR-1 Akron 26.48 22.25
10 Elle Pearsall FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.77 26.77
13 Kayla Allen JR-3 Akron 27.63 21.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Michaela Hieronymus SO-2 Marietta 27.11 32.54
12 Breannda Davis SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.30 20.21
15 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 28.88 32.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 36.10 26.72 30.13 26.43 28.42 22.74 31.83
16 Abriellen Wheatly FR-1 Akron 36.83 32.16 35.08 21.63 29.23 20.47 31.86
17 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 27.62 20.57 36.14 26.74 29.38 21.75 24.68