February 2- 3, 2024
|
Ashland-Niss Athletic Center - Ashland, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B AARTFC NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 21.25 17.22 27.20 23.17 19.98
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 21.70 18.45 28.00 15.19 21.27
3 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 21.75 24.80 16.75 25.67 17.62
4 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.81 16.14 22.03 15.49 17.89
5 David Slick SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.82 24.22 26.62 28.37 25.97
6 Zach Pray JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.90 26.50 17.96 23.66 15.77
7 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.96 21.96 27.01 28.11 16.25
8 Myles Rhodes JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.97 28.57 28.13 28.35 21.10
9 Nicholas Walper FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.99 27.05 19.14 26.83 16.28
10 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 22.01 19.15 22.89 18.71 15.85
11 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 22.06 23.83 26.48 27.14 28.46
12 Miles Gray JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.07 20.31 18.54 17.22 23.18
13 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.13 27.89 21.69 19.92 26.78
14 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 22.16 21.94 18.84 18.62 24.16
15 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 22.21 26.66 19.10 16.22 20.44
16 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 22.22 20.22 27.33 16.45 26.45
17 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 22.23 15.57 23.79 23.12 25.35
18 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.26 25.38 16.48 24.27 26.27
19 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 22.27 28.96 17.15 18.71 17.60
20 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 22.28 15.60 26.52 23.62 28.75
21 Dominik Balenda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 22.29 18.50 23.41 22.52 24.30
22 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 22.32 18.75 17.86 23.44 27.68
23 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 22.32 28.35 21.88 26.12 25.23
24 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 22.37 25.51 26.62 26.85 17.01
25 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 22.37 17.01 28.41 18.12 21.03
26 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.40 16.58 26.21 21.51 22.18
27 K.J. Upshaw SO-2 Findlay 22.43 27.82 20.64 20.86 19.07
28 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 22.44 27.16 26.03 26.26 20.20
29 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.47 22.47 19.10 17.08 24.50
30 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 22.47 26.07 26.07 25.40 20.90
31 Brady Burrey SO-2 Mount Union 22.50 22.95 20.25 23.18 23.18
32 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 22.59 21.01 16.27 16.95 25.08
33 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 22.60 26.45 24.19 17.18 25.32
34 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 22.60 22.15 18.76 18.08 25.32
35 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 22.60 17.86 23.06 22.38 28.71
36 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 22.64 20.61 23.32 18.57 24.46
37 Hassan Sesay JR-3 Findlay 22.65 23.33 23.56 19.94 25.60
38 Nick Turner SO-2 Mount Union 22.69 29.05 22.01 17.70 23.15
39 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 22.69 29.27 18.84 23.15 18.61
40 Mick Doyle SR-4 John Carroll 22.70 20.66 20.43 29.06 22.93
41 Matheu Morrison SO-2 Northwood 22.71 26.80 16.58 22.71 20.67
42 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 22.76 28.00 19.35 28.91 17.76
43 Colby Humbert Freshman Unattached 22.78 25.52 29.62 16.86 26.66
44 William Starnes FR-1 Ashland 22.86 26.52 24.01 21.49 29.26
45 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.90 25.19 22.22 29.77 21.07
46 Michael Garrett JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.91 26.81 18.33 24.06 28.18
47 Tim Gutzeit JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 22.95 21.12 22.72 19.74 27.08
48 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 22.99 28.97 20.47 28.28 29.66
49 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.99 18.17 21.84 26.44 17.25
50 Omar Holness SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.01 22.32 25.32 19.56 22.32
51 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 23.04 27.65 20.97 20.51 24.20
52 Brandon Konieczki FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.07 27.92 25.38 25.15 24.92
53 Aaron Heisser FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.12 23.36 18.04 29.60 26.13
53 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 23.12 18.04 24.05 20.12 24.74
55 Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.13 19.20 23.83 20.36 29.84
56 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 23.13 24.06 23.37 24.06 28.69
57 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 23.14 21.76 21.99 25.92 23.84
58 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 23.14 21.29 24.53 17.36 27.77
59 Blake Vier SO-2 Northwood 23.15 30.10 23.39 19.68 24.54
60 Alex Eggleston FR-1 Ashland 23.26 27.22 21.17 29.08 28.15
61 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 23.26 20.71 27.22 16.98 23.03
62 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 23.29 16.77 23.99 28.88 26.32
63 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 23.30 20.51 27.03 23.07 25.63
64 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 23.30 26.33 19.81 26.33 29.13
65 Shadaryll Clark SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.31 20.52 21.68 25.88 19.12
66 Damian Smith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 23.31 26.11 28.44 25.18 27.51
67 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 23.32 23.56 19.59 21.69 20.76
68 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 23.35 27.56 20.09 26.86 20.79
69 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 23.39 19.18 18.72 27.37 18.95
70 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 23.41 25.52 29.73 21.54 16.39
71 Elijah Doster FR-1 Findlay 23.48 22.54 25.83 18.32 27.95
72 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 23.48 29.35 26.07 21.61 24.89
73 Carson Lehrer JR-3 Heidelberg 23.50 24.21 18.33 22.33 26.56
74 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.50 27.03 28.91 27.03 25.62
75 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 23.55 17.20 29.91 22.61 20.73
76 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.57 26.87 28.52 21.22 28.29
77 Matthew Noel FR-1 Ashland 23.60 18.88 21.24 22.90 21.72
78 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.64 30.03 26.72 18.92 17.26
78 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 23.64 30.50 18.92 26.48 30.03
80 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Ashland 23.68 28.18 25.58 22.03 20.37
81 Cleadieais Alston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.68 20.37 26.05 30.55 30.08
82 Dylan Harper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.74 18.52 28.02 28.25 25.88
83 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 23.74 19.47 17.10 30.63 29.92
84 Jack Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 23.75 23.75 30.17 19.24 19.00
85 Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.76 19.01 17.82 17.11 21.86
86 Tim Herczog FR-1 John Carroll 23.76 22.10 27.57 28.52 23.76
87 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 23.85 17.89 23.38 29.10 25.05
88 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 23.88 19.11 26.03 21.50 22.45
89 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 23.90 24.62 17.21 29.88 29.64
90 Marshall Nock SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.92 25.12 26.56 17.94 23.92
91 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 23.93 24.41 21.54 17.95 29.68
92 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 23.95 21.56 25.63 25.63 20.60
93 Tyreke Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 23.97 22.30 25.89 22.78 27.81
94 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 24.11 17.85 20.02 22.43 18.57
95 Montavious Yearby FR-1 Heidelberg 24.21 22.28 27.60 24.21 17.44
96 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.22 29.79 28.34 30.04 18.65
97 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 24.26 25.48 24.26 23.78 27.18
98 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.33 23.60 27.50 31.39 24.58
99 Joshua Sterner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 24.57 24.08 21.38 29.00 19.91
100 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.65 23.67 31.80 27.12 23.67
101 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 24.69 24.94 29.14 25.93 21.48
102 Marcus Dixon FR-1 Heidelberg 24.72 26.95 17.31 21.51 30.16
103 NJ Lyndway Sophomore Unattached 24.73 28.94 26.47 19.54 32.15
104 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 24.73 21.77 29.19 26.22 28.69
105 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.84 22.11 19.88 31.05 28.32
106 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.87 22.64 27.36 20.40 24.13
107 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 24.97 26.72 24.47 25.97 29.97
108 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 25.04 25.80 30.05 26.30 26.55
108 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 25.04 31.05 24.54 25.54 30.80
110 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 25.19 32.75 32.25 31.49 28.47
111 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 25.22 17.91 29.51 22.20 25.73
112 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.39 18.79 24.12 23.36 27.17
113 Nathan Haines FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.58 23.03 23.54 19.44 27.37
114 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.62 33.31 25.37 31.77 24.34
115 Justin Tate FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 25.87 18.11 24.58 27.94 19.67
116 Jeremiah Benton JR-3 Defiance 25.95 21.02 22.84 18.17 31.40
117 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 26.19 23.31 26.19 29.86 26.72
118 Braxten Skull FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 27.00 30.24 29.97 19.44 34.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Malachi Adams SR-4 Tiffin 21.70 26.04 19.10
7 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.96 28.33 21.31
8 Myles Rhodes JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.97 23.95 16.70
23 Micah Gremling JR-3 Walsh 22.32 16.52 16.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timber Huysmans JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 25.29 24.44 21.25 25.08 16.15
9 Nicholas Walper FR-1 Grand Valley St. 23.53 15.40 21.99 22.43 18.26
13 Kamari Rush JR-3 Indiana Tech 20.36 19.04 22.13 26.12 16.82
22 Kemari Robinson SO-2 Findlay 18.08 29.02 22.32 28.13 20.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.81
6 Zach Pray JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.90
14 Derrick Amapps SO-2 Ashland 22.16
16 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 22.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 27.19 27.41 18.93 21.75 18.93
5 David Slick SO-2 Indiana Tech 17.68 27.28 15.50 21.82 23.57
12 Miles Gray JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.06 24.72 28.70 22.07 26.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Jacob Pielech JR-3 Ashland 16.48 24.50 18.04 22.27 21.61
24 Jarvis Barber Jr. SR-4 Tiffin 24.39 28.64 27.07 22.37 25.28
30 Braden Crosby SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.62 28.09 26.29 22.47 25.62
34 Levi Hondred SO-2 Ashland 27.80 20.34 29.38 22.60 25.09
70 Eugene Boahen SR-4 Ohio Dominican 24.35 18.26 25.05 23.41 16.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tyler Dixon FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.16 23.82 22.26 18.93
21 Dominik Balenda FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.39 17.39 22.29 20.07
33 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 23.96 21.70 22.60 19.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Bram De Raedt FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 17.87 16.33 22.06 18.98 26.48
15 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 25.32 25.32 22.21 26.88 24.21
20 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 25.63 19.39 22.28 21.84 15.60
31 Brady Burrey SO-2 Mount Union 20.93 22.73 22.50 21.83 29.25
42 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 16.85 17.98 22.76 29.59 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 K.J. Upshaw SO-2 Findlay 22.43 27.59 16.38 17.95 20.42
36 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 22.64 20.83 17.44 16.76 29.21
37 Hassan Sesay JR-3 Findlay 22.65 19.94 18.35 18.80 27.18
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 17.57 22.23 21.34 17.57 28.24
25 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 23.49 22.37 25.73 20.81 27.52
26 Jake Egizio FR-1 PSU-Behrend 24.87 22.40 17.03 28.90 27.11
29 Colin Hunkele JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 29.22 22.47 20.45 19.33 17.31
53 Aaron Heisser FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.05 23.12 25.67 27.29 28.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Brenden Jackson SR-4 Ashland 27.52 19.37 22.01
28 Sherron Jones SO-2 Findlay 23.57 25.59 22.44
58 Liam Mann FR-1 Ashland 26.85 23.14 23.14
67 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 26.59 19.83 23.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Joseph Ritzer SR-4 Hillsdale 18.84 29.27 26.32 22.69 24.06 17.48 28.37
44 William Starnes FR-1 Ashland 23.32 28.81 29.26 22.86 16.01 29.49 18.98
47 Tim Gutzeit JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 27.77 19.97 23.41 22.95 27.08 28.92 23.64
49 Joel Adade FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.06 29.66 21.15 22.99 29.66 19.78 19.55
82 Dylan Harper FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.81 28.97 24.69 23.74 27.78 29.44 27.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
32 Aiden Malloy JR-3 Mount Union 22.59 21.92
38 Nick Turner SO-2 Mount Union 22.69 28.37
40 Mick Doyle SR-4 John Carroll 22.70 26.11
56 Noah Harshbarger JR-3 Ashland 23.13 26.14
91 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 23.93 28.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Drew Ransom FR-1 Hillsdale 26.45 27.35 29.16 18.31 22.60 22.83
41 Matheu Morrison SO-2 Northwood 19.99 22.03 23.85 27.26 22.71 28.39
59 Blake Vier SO-2 Northwood 23.85 23.39 28.94 18.76 23.15 19.68
62 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 29.58 22.13 17.94 29.82 23.29 24.92
80 Jordan Grafton FR-1 Ashland 27.24 20.13 22.97 27.95 23.68 22.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Connor Smith FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.32 24.51 21.76 25.42 22.90 19.24 29.55
50 Omar Holness SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 26.93 27.62 29.23 26.70 23.01 18.64 23.47
63 Julian Griffin JR-3 Ashland 27.27 25.87 25.40 20.28 23.30 16.78 20.97
71 Elijah Doster FR-1 Findlay 16.67 23.72 20.20 30.29 23.48 27.48 21.37
99 Joshua Sterner FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 26.05 28.51 26.05 17.69 24.57 31.45 24.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Roosevelt Zeigler FR-1 Ashland 23.04
69 Michael Cline SO-2 Mount Union 23.39
106 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 24.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
53 Owen Gardner JR-3 Hillsdale 23.12 20.81
61 D.J. Duncan JR-3 Ashland 23.26 26.29
68 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 23.35 20.55
78 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.64 28.84
96 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.22 19.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Colby Humbert Freshman Unattached 16.63 20.05 22.78 16.41
48 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 25.29 26.21 22.99 20.01
72 Gavin Franks FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17.85 23.01 23.48 22.78
92 Jayden Chester FR-1 Ashland 23.00 30.18 23.95 29.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Alex Eggleston FR-1 Ashland 25.59 27.68 23.26 20.01 28.15 30.01
73 Carson Lehrer JR-3 Heidelberg 23.74 22.09 23.50 16.45 23.97 18.80
87 Devon English SO-2 Glenville St. 17.65 30.29 23.85 29.58 24.33 22.18
89 Aaron Kupfner JR-3 Glenville St. 20.08 27.25 23.90 16.73 23.66 30.36
117 Benjamin Seely SO-2 Ohio Dominican 19.12 22.00 26.19 22.79 22.00 30.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 Brandon Konieczki FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.23 23.07 28.15
75 Mason Myers JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 21.91 23.55 21.67
76 Michael Strange FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.47 23.57 28.05
100 Trey Good JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.83 24.65 18.25
115 Justin Tate FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.03 25.87 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Rodney Washington Jr. SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 23.13 26.37 27.07
74 Dylan Liggett SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 23.50 30.08 22.33
78 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 23.64 29.32 22.93
83 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 23.74 24.22 19.71
105 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24.84 26.83 22.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Mason Arth FR-1 Mount Union 23.30 25.17 18.88 19.58 30.06 20.51 29.83
65 Shadaryll Clark SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 23.31 20.28 26.81 20.05 29.84 19.12 27.74
85 Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 23.76 21.63 17.11 24.48 29.94 24.71 29.23
98 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 24.33 25.31 30.66 29.20 25.79 23.36 31.15
112 AJ Jalloh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.39 20.06 24.12 25.14 26.92 21.84 32.50
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Jack Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 28.74 26.60 27.32 28.98 20.90 23.75 25.18
88 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 24.84 26.99 21.50 26.51 21.97 23.88 27.47
107 Parker Young SR-4 Malone 23.98 20.23 32.22 29.47 21.48 24.97 24.22
108 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 21.04 30.55 27.30 18.03 19.28 25.04 23.79
118 Braxten Skull FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 32.40 31.05 23.22 22.68 28.35 27.00 27.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
46 Michael Garrett JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 29.10 29.79 17.87 18.56 22.91 29.10
66 Damian Smith JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 28.68 22.61 21.68 24.71 23.31 19.58
90 Marshall Nock SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.92 27.03 23.45 26.56 23.92 24.64
101 Joe Weatherspoon Jr. FR-1 John Carroll 26.42 20.00 31.11 19.51 24.69 28.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
104 Marc Fernandez-Soler FR-1 Glenville St. 26.47 18.80 24.73 23.99 18.55 28.69
110 Alexander Mollison JR-3 Mount Union 17.89 25.19 25.19 31.49 19.65 21.92
111 Justin Patterson FR-1 Tiffin 29.26 27.75 25.22 26.99 18.92 28.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
102 Marcus Dixon FR-1 Heidelberg 24.72
103 NJ Lyndway Sophomore Unattached 24.73
108 Deshawn Mitchell FR-1 Malone 25.04
114 David Friedrich FR-1 PSU-Behrend 25.62
116 Jeremiah Benton JR-3 Defiance 25.95
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Korbyn Haley SO-2 Heidelberg 27.77 24.30 22.22 18.75 25.23 23.14
77 Matthew Noel FR-1 Ashland 16.52 20.06 23.84 25.26 19.59 23.60
93 Tyreke Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 25.41 27.33 27.09 25.41 22.54 23.97
94 Isaiah Potter FR-1 Ashland 19.05 19.05 17.60 26.04 28.94 24.11
113 Nathan Haines FR-1 PSU-Behrend 30.96 31.72 28.40 20.21 24.05 25.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
81 Cleadieais Alston FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.68
86 Tim Herczog FR-1 John Carroll 23.76
95 Montavious Yearby FR-1 Heidelberg 24.21
97 Ethan Browning FR-1 Ashland 24.26