January 27, 2024
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA NCAC Appalachian AC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.55 7.76 8.62 7.76 6.29 7.92
2 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.00 5.68 9.71 7.89 6.00 6.32
3 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 6.01 7.04 5.93 7.90 6.96 8.22
4 Miama Cooper-Laylor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.93 8.52 8.44 7.96 10.27 6.05
5 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 8.16 10.08 6.72 8.00 10.40 7.68
6 Molly Wagner SR-4 Carlow 8.71 5.78 7.00 8.14 5.95 7.33
7 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 7.33 9.28 8.88 8.14 6.52 9.77
8 Jasmine Scott SO-2 Frostburg State 6.38 8.09 6.95 8.17 8.17 8.91
9 Mia Scott JR-3 John Carroll 9.87 10.28 7.63 8.29 9.95 10.45

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 9.85 7.88 6.54 6.47 7.81 7.02 10.09
2 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.80 7.90 9.88 8.14 10.27 8.46 10.12
3 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 8.15 7.91 7.76 6.73 9.89 10.13 5.62
4 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 7.97 7.97 7.18 8.93 5.98 6.22 6.94
5 Miama Cooper-Laylor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.86 8.02 5.70 9.95 8.83 10.43 9.55
6 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 5.69 8.12 8.69 10.15 9.34 7.64 9.75
7 Molly Wagner SR-4 Carlow 8.22 8.13 9.35 7.40 8.22 6.83 6.26
8 Jasmine Scott SO-2 Frostburg State 8.31 8.14 10.02 9.28 9.69 9.04 8.47
9 Mia Scott JR-3 John Carroll 9.12 8.21 7.48 8.13 9.12 9.04 9.61
10 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.95 8.13 8.78 8.87 10.25 8.22 7.00
11 Thai-Lin Pierce SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.45 8.16 9.31 9.80 10.29 9.31 7.35
12 Ayanna Woods FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.47 8.16 5.72 8.25 6.29 8.08 6.21
13 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.22 8.17 9.56 7.11 5.97 9.40 6.95
14 Layne Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 7.87 8.19 6.97 7.62 8.60 7.62 7.54
15 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 7.36 8.26 10.08 10.33 8.51 6.45 9.09
16 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 7.71 8.29 7.88 8.13 10.28 6.22 6.14
17 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.37 8.29 9.87 5.89 10.03 10.12 9.12
18 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.79 8.30 6.40 9.05 9.72 6.40 6.23
19 Macey Hicks JR-3 Malone 10.05 8.30 10.71 8.80 8.72 7.39 7.97
20 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.15 8.31 5.90 7.82 6.74 7.48 9.06
21 Kalie Campbell FR-1 Mount Union 10.86 8.35 10.52 7.35 7.27 8.52 7.44
22 Deja Curry-Brown FR-1 Malone 10.20 8.36 6.27 9.62 10.29 6.52 9.12
23 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.05 8.38 6.88 10.31 7.29 10.48 9.31
24 Heaven Carver SO-2 Pikeville 8.39 8.39 7.05 8.23 9.57 6.30 10.41
25 Lilly Williams FR-1 Frostburg State 6.55 8.39 10.66 6.13 7.05 8.56 7.64
26 Faith Newsom FR-1 Pikeville 8.07 8.40 6.56 10.08 9.75 10.67 9.58
27 Madison Kappeler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6.56 8.41 9.51 6.98 7.66 6.98 7.99
28 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 9.60 8.42 6.40 6.23 9.69 5.98 10.44
29 Samantha Cash JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.39 8.44 8.44 8.19 7.09 10.81 5.91
30 Anna Stroup JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 6.62 8.48 7.38 6.02 10.86 10.60 10.43
31 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 9.26 8.49 10.19 8.49 10.53 9.17 8.24
32 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 7.66 8.51 10.90 9.45 10.13 7.07 6.30
33 Jenna Smith JR-3 Wheeling 9.80 8.52 5.97 6.99 6.91 9.29 8.95
34 Amber Morris SO-2 Malone 10.68 8.54 9.65 7.95 10.17 10.51 6.15
35 Ivy Laffan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 9.00 8.57 8.23 9.86 6.95 7.37 6.43
36 Trezure Bates FR-1 Hiram 6.70 8.59 10.48 10.91 6.96 7.39 8.34
37 Jaida Garrett FR-1 Pikeville 10.59 8.61 8.53 7.06 9.13 10.34 10.94
38 Peyton Grimm FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.68 8.62 7.93 7.33 10.69 6.04 7.50
39 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.06 8.64 7.35 9.08 6.66 10.54 10.89
40 Ella Zambruno SO-2 John Carroll 9.01 8.66 9.18 8.06 7.88 10.74 6.85
41 Emma Love   Ohio State Running Club 6.26 8.69 11.21 8.35 10.87 6.52 6.70
42 Gabriella Gudger FR-1 Malone 6.79 8.70 9.05 8.88 9.75 9.14 8.01
43 Bella Lasecki SO-2 Mount Union 6.64 8.73 9.08 6.99 6.73 11.09 6.81
44 Megan Reifsnyder SO-2 Malone 8.59 8.76 10.87 6.66 8.33 11.13 7.01
45 Paige Cotton SR-4 Grove City 10.89 8.78 7.38 6.41 6.33 6.68 7.55
46 Becca Santom JR-3 Mount Union 6.35 8.81 10.49 9.43 7.14 10.40 7.67
47 Shaam Alnatour JR-3 California (Pa.) 7.25 8.84 6.81 8.05 6.28 8.58 9.82
48 Samantha Weber JR-3 Lake Erie 7.96 8.84 8.23 7.16 10.79 10.44 9.46
49 Emmanuella Rivera JR-3 Malone 9.41 8.87 6.21 7.37 8.79 10.47 8.79
50 Leah Fritsch SO-2 John Carroll 9.18 8.91 8.29 11.23 8.11 6.69 7.49
51 Meredith Glavach JR-3 John Carroll 11.26 8.93 7.86 6.70 9.02 10.18 7.68
52 Lucy Weeks   Ohio State Running Club 9.86 8.96 9.50 10.40 6.28 11.47 10.58
53 Lindsey Zera SO-2 Mount Union 7.62 8.96 8.25 6.37 10.67 11.20 7.26
53 Hailey Stanforth FR-1 Mount Union 10.13 8.96 8.78 10.40 11.02 11.56 7.17
55 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10.06 8.98 9.16 10.78 8.45 11.14 11.41
56 Lucy Crowe FR-1 Frostburg State 9.62 8.99 9.89 6.75 10.88 7.83 9.53
57 Jasmine Jones   Ohio State Running Club 10.43 8.99 6.57 9.17 9.98 8.10 9.35
58 Sydney Taylor FR-1 Carlow 7.40 9.02 6.59 7.49 11.64 10.65 11.73
59 Sierra Allen FR-1 Pikeville 7.67 9.02 8.84 10.11 10.02 9.75 9.66
60 Janiya Robinson FR-1 Hiram 8.51 9.25 9.07 10.18 11.75 6.57 9.81
61 Ava Martinez JR-3 Malone 8.32 9.34 11.21 12.15 8.41 6.64 11.87
62 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.86 9.35 7.02 7.48 7.02 9.54 8.61
63 Malina Hall SR-4 Carlow 7.60 9.62 7.03 11.84 7.89 8.76 7.12
64 Haliey Little FR-1 Pikeville 7.98 10.23 7.47 11.67 7.88 8.29 9.21
  Olivia Bostic FR-1 Frostburg State FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Gilbert SR-4 Slippery Rock 7.88 7.49 6.07 6.78
13 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.17 9.07 7.19 6.05
17 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.29 8.29 6.39 8.96
30 Anna Stroup JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 8.48 6.53 6.87 7.89
42 Gabriella Gudger FR-1 Malone 8.70 6.27 7.22 8.70
44 Megan Reifsnyder SO-2 Malone 8.76 9.99 7.80 8.50
48 Samantha Weber JR-3 Lake Erie 8.84 6.90 6.63 10.08
61 Ava Martinez JR-3 Malone 9.34 11.68 8.41 10.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Regan Johnson SR-4 Slippery Rock 6.56 6.01 9.01 7.90 9.56
10 Kara McKenzie JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.35 9.27 10.33 8.13 6.83
19 Macey Hicks JR-3 Malone 10.71 6.23 9.05 8.30 8.89
23 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 10.90 10.48 9.22 8.38 7.88
28 Trista Miller JR-3 Carlow 8.42 10.36 7.83 8.42 6.49
38 Peyton Grimm FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.95 6.90 8.28 8.62 6.64
50 Leah Fritsch SO-2 John Carroll 8.91 10.52 9.18 8.91 11.05
63 Malina Hall SR-4 Carlow 11.93 8.08 6.83 9.62 11.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 7.91
14 Layne Miller SO-2 Slippery Rock 8.19
18 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.30
27 Madison Kappeler JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.41
35 Ivy Laffan JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.57
43 Bella Lasecki SO-2 Mount Union 8.73
59 Sierra Allen FR-1 Pikeville 9.02
64 Haliey Little FR-1 Pikeville 10.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jasmine Scott SO-2 Frostburg State 6.19 8.14 5.70 8.14 5.70 9.45 10.26
15 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 6.28 10.66 7.93 8.26 9.26 8.76 9.67
25 Lilly Williams FR-1 Frostburg State 10.66 9.23 9.99 8.39 8.06 9.48 6.21
26 Faith Newsom FR-1 Pikeville 6.72 10.17 5.97 8.40 8.66 9.83 9.83
33 Jenna Smith JR-3 Wheeling 8.61 9.46 10.48 8.52 9.63 5.97 7.93
36 Trezure Bates FR-1 Hiram 9.37 10.31 6.96 8.59 9.54 9.45 6.70
52 Lucy Weeks   Ohio State Running Club 8.34 6.81 9.59 8.96 10.31 8.87 10.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Molly Wagner SR-4 Carlow 5.78 9.92 8.13 10.33 10.33 9.60
12 Ayanna Woods FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 7.18 9.55 8.16 6.12 9.55 7.84
31 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 6.88 10.19 8.49 10.11 10.53 7.73
37 Jaida Garrett FR-1 Pikeville 7.49 10.85 8.61 7.24 9.82 8.36
39 Sarah Schneider SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 6.48 9.85 8.64 8.38 6.05 8.21
45 Paige Cotton SR-4 Grove City 9.14 10.36 8.78 9.14 11.24 10.19
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 7.97 7.42
21 Kalie Campbell FR-1 Mount Union 8.35 9.11
22 Deja Curry-Brown FR-1 Malone 8.36 10.20
51 Meredith Glavach JR-3 John Carroll 8.93 7.24
53 Hailey Stanforth FR-1 Mount Union 8.96 6.99
56 Lucy Crowe FR-1 Frostburg State 8.99 8.54
  Olivia Bostic FR-1 Frostburg State FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 6.01 10.56 8.85 8.12
32 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 7.66 7.49 7.49 8.51
34 Amber Morris SO-2 Malone 6.84 9.91 6.32 8.54
40 Ella Zambruno SO-2 John Carroll 9.96 11.00 6.76 8.66
49 Emmanuella Rivera JR-3 Malone 6.21 6.48 6.83 8.87
57 Jasmine Jones   Ohio State Running Club 9.17 10.16 10.70 8.99
62 Rachael Buhl JR-3 PSU-Behrend 12.16 9.92 8.51 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mia Scott JR-3 John Carroll 8.21
16 Mackenzie Fletcher SO-2 Edinboro 8.29
24 Heaven Carver SO-2 Pikeville 8.39
29 Samantha Cash JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.44
47 Shaam Alnatour JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.84
53 Lindsey Zera SO-2 Mount Union 8.96
55 Victoria Dietrich JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Miama Cooper-Laylor JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.02 7.62 8.67 7.14 6.58 7.06
11 Thai-Lin Pierce SR-4 Slippery Rock 8.16 10.45 8.25 9.71 5.88 6.04
20 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 8.31 8.31 7.15 9.48 5.90 7.57
41 Emma Love   Ohio State Running Club 8.69 10.87 8.35 8.35 8.35 9.22
46 Becca Santom JR-3 Mount Union 8.81 10.05 10.66 11.28 9.52 6.70
58 Sydney Taylor FR-1 Carlow 9.02 9.48 10.20 10.38 7.76 7.85
60 Janiya Robinson FR-1 Hiram 9.25 9.07 11.38 11.57 11.84 8.79