January 27, 2024
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.72 26.07 10
2 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 21.80 22.46 8
3 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 21.88 19.91 6
4 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 22.02 19.16 5
5 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 22.13 19.92 4
6 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 22.16 25.71 3
7 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 22.16 18.18 2
8 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 22.24 15.57 1
9 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 22.44 20.42 -
10 Will Davis JR-3 Albion 22.44 20.65 -
11 Greysen Spohn SR-4 Trine 22.46 19.32 -
12 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 22.60 27.12 -
12 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 22.60 27.35 -
14 Kenneth Redd FR-1 Manchester 22.67 19.73 -
15 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 22.84 19.19 -
16 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 22.87 26.30 -
17 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.87 24.25 -
18 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 22.88 26.32 -
19 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 22.88 18.31 -
20 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 22.89 17.40 -
21 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 22.90 27.03 -
22 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 22.94 17.44 -
23 Zion Jackson FR-1 Trine 23.03 21.42 -
24 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 23.05 23.05 -
25 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 23.12 27.98 -
26 David Almona SO-2 Centre 23.13 19.90 -
27 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 23.17 19.24 -
28 Corbin Till SO-2 Huntington 23.17 28.50 -
29 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 23.18 28.28 -
30 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 23.18 29.44 -
31 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 23.20 23.44 -
32 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 23.21 25.54 -
33 Armund Gordon Jr. SR-4 Albion 23.26 25.82 -
34 Charles Miller SR-4 Olivet 23.27 30.26 -
35 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 23.33 21.93 -
36 Ronnie Puczkowski SR-4 Albion 23.35 26.39 -
37 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 23.37 17.06 -
38 Henry Wehrly JR-3 Albion 23.39 30.18 -
39 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 23.39 20.59 -
40 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 23.41 29.50 -
41 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 23.45 25.56 -
42 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 23.46 16.66 -
43 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 23.49 23.49 -
44 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 23.49 27.25 -
45 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 23.51 18.11 -
46 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.52 25.17 -
47 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 23.55 17.90 -
48 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 23.57 28.52 -
49 Ethan Weatherspoon SO-2 Centre 23.61 25.50 -
50 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 23.64 25.54 -
51 Mikhail Walker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 23.72 23.01 -
52 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 23.76 23.05 -
53 Max Harris JR-3 Trine 23.77 23.77 -
54 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 23.78 26.16 -
55 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 23.79 21.65 -
56 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 23.84 19.55 -
57 King David Adedapo JR-3 Albion 23.84 28.37 -
58 Domanic Lemon FR-1 Trine 23.89 30.58 -
59 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 23.89 16.73 -
60 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 23.92 17.94 -
61 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 23.97 21.10 -
62 Larry Reed Jr. SR-4 Albion 23.98 22.55 -
63 Markeius Hill SO-2 Transylvania 23.98 18.47 -
64 Evan Straske JR-3 Trine 24.01 28.10 -
65 Gentry Oliver SO-2 Manchester 24.02 28.59 -
66 Kyle Redd FR-1 Olivet 24.04 30.05 -
67 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 24.05 19.97 -
68 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 24.06 23.82 -
69 John Coleman FR-1 Trine 24.12 24.61 -
70 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 24.12 30.15 -
71 Myles Trama FR-1 Capital 24.17 20.31 -
72 Quintin Gordon SR-4 Trine 24.17 21.76 -
73 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 24.19 28.31 -
74 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 24.20 19.61 -
75 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 24.22 28.83 -
76 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 24.22 27.86 -
77 Spencer Anderson SO-2 Muskegon CC 24.28 20.16 -
78 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 24.33 18.74 -
79 Ryan Jonas SO-2 Albion 24.36 21.93 -
80 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 24.38 27.31 -
81 Christopher Finklea JR-3 Tiffin 24.39 26.10 -
82 Isaiah McMichael FR-1 Midway 24.41 29.05 -
83 Manny Hodges FR-1 Albion 24.43 17.84 -
84 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 24.44 31.53 -
85 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 24.54 26.02 -
86 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 24.78 25.53 -
87 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 24.79 20.08 -
88 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 24.84 18.14 -
89 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 24.85 18.64 -
90 Colby Taylor-Browing SR-4 Albion 24.89 22.16 -
91 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 24.90 29.39 -
92 Jonny Volk FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.96 24.71 -
93 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 24.97 23.48 -
94 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 25.02 29.03 -
95 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.11 17.83 -
96 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.41 25.67 -
97 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 25.47 27.77 -
98 Braelen Twine JR-3 Manchester 26.02 18.22 -
99 Kaiden Towell FR-1 Trine 26.03 27.08 -
100 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 26.31 24.74 -
101 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 26.56 28.95 -
102 Dylan Sebastian JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 26.60 18.62 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Donte Sol JR-3 Tiffin 21.72 27.15 19.99 21.07 10
2 Joshua Page SO-2 Tiffin 21.80 18.10 23.77 27.47 8
4 Dylan Randall SO-2 Tiffin 22.02 21.80 27.97 26.21 5
7 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 22.16 28.59 24.38 26.15 2
8 Michael McNeil JR-3 Tiffin 22.24 26.47 25.36 16.46 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 20.79 19.26 23.42 18.16 21.88 6
6 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 16.85 22.39 17.95 26.60 22.16 3
9 Tanner Muhlenkamp SO-2 Cedarville 18.63 23.12 24.01 24.69 22.44 -
12 Kyron Rogers SR-4 Tiffin 15.82 20.80 18.31 19.67 22.60 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Greysen Spohn SR-4 Trine 22.24 16.85 22.46 18.65 20.89 19.54 -
12 Simeon Hunter JR-3 Tiffin 22.38 27.12 22.60 17.86 21.25 23.73 -
15 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 28.78 21.70 22.84 27.41 22.39 26.96 -
22 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 26.16 25.70 22.94 22.94 26.16 28.45 -
29 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 30.14 17.85 23.18 26.20 18.55 29.67 -
100 Matthew Drovdlic JR-3 Wittenberg 29.21 24.47 26.31 25.26 21.58 33.94 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jake Mcentyre SO-2 Heidelberg 16.82 24.13 20.36 19.92 19.70 22.13 4
10 Will Davis JR-3 Albion 16.16 20.65 21.10 21.55 17.96 22.44 -
19 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 27.69 20.37 28.83 24.49 16.25 22.88 -
31 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 17.17 20.65 16.71 22.97 28.77 23.20 -
32 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 16.25 23.91 24.14 19.96 19.27 23.21 -
45 Jordan Thomas SR-4 Tiffin 23.28 22.57 16.46 28.69 29.16 23.51 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 19.93 22.90 17.18 24.74 -
23 Zion Jackson FR-1 Trine 27.64 23.03 27.18 27.18 -
25 Daniel Hiser SR-4 Capital 17.11 23.12 25.67 26.82 -
28 Corbin Till SO-2 Huntington 23.64 23.17 29.43 22.71 -
40 Ben Char SO-2 Capital 22.48 23.41 24.12 17.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 26.77 22.88 20.14 -
20 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 18.77 22.89 26.56 -
24 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 17.52 23.05 21.44 -
26 David Almona SO-2 Centre 22.21 23.13 29.38 -
43 Te'Sean Jefferson SO-2 Tiffin 26.31 23.49 17.39 -
55 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 30.46 23.79 19.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 22.87 25.39 29.28 -
17 Ismael Obas SO-2 Ohio Dominican 22.87 16.70 26.76 -
30 Dylan Dowell SO-2 Capital 23.18 20.63 17.39 -
35 Joshua Benore SO-2 Cedarville 23.33 23.33 26.37 -
64 Evan Straske JR-3 Trine 24.01 25.93 18.97 -
67 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 24.05 30.79 27.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 21.55 16.92 29.43 25.03 24.10 23.17 -
37 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 22.67 16.60 24.31 17.30 30.39 23.37 -
39 Chiek Souare FR-1 Capital 26.67 22.22 26.67 30.41 16.84 23.39 -
42 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 24.40 23.23 29.80 18.77 24.64 23.46 -
50 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 17.73 27.90 21.04 29.79 27.19 23.64 -
53 Max Harris JR-3 Trine 22.59 18.07 16.88 29.95 30.43 23.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kenneth Redd FR-1 Manchester 26.75 16.78 27.43 22.67 23.58 -
33 Armund Gordon Jr. SR-4 Albion 16.98 27.92 29.54 23.26 22.57 -
34 Charles Miller SR-4 Olivet 28.16 21.18 19.09 23.27 16.29 -
47 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 27.56 25.91 25.44 23.55 23.32 -
73 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 26.61 17.42 30.24 24.19 21.05 -
84 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 30.31 22.73 21.02 24.44 30.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
41 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 23.45 25.80 -
46 Tyler Wallace FR-1 Ohio Dominican 23.52 16.47 -
48 Colin Stoltz FR-1 Wright State 23.57 30.17 -
63 Markeius Hill SO-2 Transylvania 23.98 23.98 -
69 John Coleman FR-1 Trine 24.12 19.06 -
96 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 25.41 28.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Ethan Weatherspoon SO-2 Centre 18.89 23.61 28.57 -
57 King David Adedapo JR-3 Albion 17.17 23.84 16.93 -
76 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 20.83 24.22 26.40 -
80 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 17.07 24.38 20.00 -
91 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 31.63 24.90 29.63 -
97 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 30.31 25.47 25.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Ronnie Puczkowski SR-4 Albion 24.99 30.36 16.58 23.35 -
54 Kendall Weaver FR-1 Kenyon 19.03 23.31 29.25 23.78 -
58 Domanic Lemon FR-1 Trine 29.39 26.04 19.83 23.89 -
68 Stevan Stewart FR-1 Capital 29.36 21.66 25.27 24.06 -
79 Ryan Jonas SO-2 Albion 26.80 26.31 22.17 24.36 -
81 Christopher Finklea JR-3 Tiffin 26.10 22.69 23.42 24.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
56 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 20.74 19.55 18.12 24.08 16.69 23.84 -
59 Justin Mathew FR-1 Capital 19.12 30.34 23.18 18.64 20.07 23.89 -
60 Evan Peters SO-2 Centre 28.71 18.90 22.01 30.38 25.12 23.92 -
71 Myles Trama FR-1 Capital 18.86 30.70 27.07 31.43 21.27 24.17 -
75 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 29.07 23.50 29.79 19.38 27.37 24.22 -
83 Manny Hodges FR-1 Albion 28.10 29.81 21.75 17.59 19.06 24.43 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Mikhail Walker FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 17.08 27.04 29.42 17.32 25.62 23.72 27.28 -
52 Donovan Hooker FR-1 Tiffin 18.30 24.71 21.63 27.57 26.14 23.76 21.15 -
70 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 19.06 17.13 29.19 29.91 17.13 24.12 22.68 -
78 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 21.66 22.87 27.50 25.55 24.33 24.33 26.77 -
86 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 19.83 25.53 19.58 20.32 21.07 24.78 28.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Henry Wehrly JR-3 Albion 20.35 21.06 24.33 24.80 23.39 22.22 -
61 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 20.38 29.97 23.73 24.93 23.97 26.37 -
65 Gentry Oliver SO-2 Manchester 30.03 23.54 25.95 18.26 24.02 20.18 -
66 Kyle Redd FR-1 Olivet 21.64 17.55 20.44 17.79 24.04 25.73 -
72 Quintin Gordon SR-4 Trine 27.56 28.77 30.70 27.32 24.17 19.34 -
88 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 29.07 28.57 25.84 26.33 24.84 21.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
74 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 24.20 28.32 19.61 20.82 18.15 -
87 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 24.79 30.25 21.08 23.55 21.08 -
89 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 24.85 27.84 29.33 20.38 20.63 -
92 Jonny Volk FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.96 17.73 32.20 24.96 32.20 -
94 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 25.02 24.02 21.27 23.27 25.02 -
99 Kaiden Towell FR-1 Trine 26.03 31.24 22.91 20.83 29.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
62 Larry Reed Jr. SR-4 Albion 23.98 -
85 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 24.54 -
93 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 24.97 -
95 Samuel Alexander JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 25.11 -
98 Braelen Twine JR-3 Manchester 26.02 -
101 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 26.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 22.79 23.49 26.08 17.62 -
77 Spencer Anderson SO-2 Muskegon CC 26.23 24.28 24.28 26.71 -
82 Isaiah McMichael FR-1 Midway 17.34 24.41 21.24 18.31 -
90 Colby Taylor-Browing SR-4 Albion 28.88 24.89 20.41 23.40 -
102 Dylan Sebastian JR-3 Mount St. Joseph 32.46 26.60 29.26 20.22 -