January 27, 2024
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 36.91 59.44 47.93 10
2 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 53.37 52.89 48.08 8
3 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 53.75 34.38 48.42 6
4 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 45.84 50.71 48.76 5
5 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 41.48 57.09 48.79 4
6 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 41.98 41.00 48.81 3
7 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.79 41.67 49.02 2
8 Bryce Turner FR-1 Muskegon CC 51.03 55.44 49.06 1
9 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 43.10 57.47 49.54 -
10 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 45.63 38.11 50.14 -
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 1:02.68 1:02.68 50.14 -
12 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 54.74 43.19 50.22 -
13 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 54.85 40.26 50.32 -
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 58.51 50.44 50.44 -
15 Josiah Graddick SO-2 Albion 50.10 58.70 50.60 -
16 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:00.48 40.15 50.82 -
17 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 47.93 53.53 50.98 -
18 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 46.01 41.92 51.12 -
19 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 37.84 44.49 51.13 -
20 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 58.06 49.84 51.38 -
21 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 46.26 43.18 51.40 -
22 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 1:06.43 50.98 51.49 -
23 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 50.07 41.81 51.61 -
24 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 1:07.23 1:07.23 51.71 -
25 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 1:04.29 36.81 51.84 -
26 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 46.35 53.64 52.07 -
27 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 52.65 37.53 52.12 -
28 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 41.84 45.51 52.30 -
29 Karlito McKinney FR-1 Muskegon CC 56.50 1:03.82 52.31 -
30 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 56.52 52.86 52.33 -
31 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 1:07.09 59.75 52.41 -
32 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 49.38 58.31 52.53 -
33 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 1:03.58 50.44 52.54 -
34 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 36.83 1:05.77 52.61 -
35 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 44.85 51.71 52.76 -
36 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 58.06 1:05.45 52.78 -
37 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Trine 42.76 53.84 52.78 -
38 David Almona SO-2 Centre 1:07.07 37.50 52.81 -
39 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 1:02.10 40.34 53.07 -
40 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 1:03.18 52.56 53.09 -
41 Eugene Johnson FR-1 Shawnee State 1:06.40 41.97 53.12 -
42 Allen Payne Jr. FR-1 Muskegon CC 55.28 45.71 53.15 -
43 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 48.95 1:04.91 53.20 -
44 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 43.69 1:07.12 53.27 -
45 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 41.59 46.38 53.31 -
46 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 43.82 1:03.59 53.43 -
47 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 59.40 1:04.75 53.51 -
48 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:05.60 38.72 53.77 -
49 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 1:00.80 59.72 53.80 -
50 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 54.46 56.08 53.92 -
51 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 1:09.09 39.40 53.97 -
52 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 50.32 47.07 54.10 -
53 Maddox Fox FR-1 Shawnee State 55.83 51.49 54.20 -
54 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 50.79 1:03.35 54.61 -
55 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 51.12 47.27 54.96 -
56 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 47.97 1:06.16 55.13 -
57 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 38.62 50.20 55.16 -
58 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 1:11.28 59.67 55.25 -
59 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 49.74 40.90 55.26 -
60 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 1:01.39 41.48 55.30 -
61 Zach McKenna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 1:08.68 1:04.24 55.38 -
62 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 1:07.12 1:05.46 55.47 -
63 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 50.03 52.25 55.58 -
64 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 46.37 1:07.04 55.86 -
65 Clayton Griswold FR-1 Trine 53.76 54.88 56.00 -
66 David Chafty JR-3 Albion 43.23 1:01.20 56.14 -
67 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 1:10.97 48.44 56.32 -
68 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 43.67 45.37 56.71 -
69 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 53.61 58.86 58.27 -
70 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 47.10 48.93 1:01.16 -
71 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 50.29 56.42 1:01.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 47.93 47.93 10
2 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 48.08 36.06 8
3 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 48.42 1:02.47 6
5 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 48.79 53.19 4
7 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 49.02 37.75 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 45.35 47.30 51.69 40.47 48.76 5
6 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 38.56 46.37 39.54 59.55 48.81 3
8 Bryce Turner FR-1 Muskegon CC 53.97 49.55 57.40 41.71 49.06 1
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 49.14 55.16 1:03.18 1:04.18 50.14 -
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 53.47 44.90 57.00 51.45 50.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 48.55 39.14 49.54 56.98 37.16 53.51 43.10 -
13 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 47.81 55.86 50.32 1:03.91 1:03.91 1:00.89 45.80 -
22 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 49.95 45.32 51.49 1:02.31 55.61 44.29 48.92 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 50.14 -
12 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 50.22 -
16 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.82 -
17 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 50.98 -
18 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 51.12 -
20 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 51.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Josiah Graddick SO-2 Albion 50.60 42.00 36.44 -
21 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 51.40 44.21 51.92 -
23 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 51.61 52.65 38.20 -
24 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 51.71 58.95 1:07.23 -
62 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 55.47 1:11.01 1:04.90 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 57.78 40.40 59.83 47.55 51.13 -
26 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 48.95 45.30 49.47 39.06 52.07 -
29 Karlito McKinney FR-1 Muskegon CC 41.85 46.56 42.90 40.81 52.31 -
39 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 39.81 1:09.00 41.40 53.60 53.07 -
42 Allen Payne Jr. FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:06.44 1:06.44 56.34 1:06.44 53.15 -
46 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 55.57 55.04 48.63 45.42 53.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 1:05.15 42.74 1:04.63 52.12 -
28 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 46.55 42.37 53.35 52.30 -
30 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 1:00.18 59.14 1:08.03 52.33 -
37 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Trine 54.90 39.59 46.45 52.78 -
51 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 43.72 55.05 43.72 53.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 38.94 1:07.34 39.46 56.82 52.61 -
38 David Almona SO-2 Centre 43.31 1:06.54 48.06 40.67 52.81 -
40 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 49.38 45.13 42.48 1:01.59 53.09 -
55 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 42.32 56.61 41.77 53.32 54.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
33 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 52.54 57.27 52.02 53.59 44.14 1:01.48 39.41 -
36 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 52.78 46.98 48.56 46.98 44.87 1:02.28 39.59 -
43 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 53.20 55.33 1:07.04 55.33 1:02.25 48.95 43.63 -
49 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 53.80 45.73 38.20 39.82 43.58 57.03 1:09.41 -
52 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 54.10 38.96 47.07 1:03.30 39.50 50.86 1:02.76 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 47.70 1:03.42 59.75 52.41 47.70 56.61 36.69 -
32 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 43.08 48.33 50.96 52.53 1:07.24 1:00.94 1:08.29 -
35 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 1:03.32 47.49 1:07.01 52.76 44.32 39.05 1:00.68 -
45 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 47.45 1:05.58 50.12 53.31 1:07.71 43.72 1:08.77 -
47 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 55.65 1:02.08 1:07.96 53.51 40.14 39.07 42.81 -
58 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 43.65 41.44 53.04 55.25 39.78 1:08.51 1:11.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Eugene Johnson FR-1 Shawnee State 49.94 48.87 54.19 39.84 53.12 -
44 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 38.36 58.60 1:05.53 44.22 53.27 -
53 Maddox Fox FR-1 Shawnee State 1:00.71 48.78 51.49 55.29 54.20 -
56 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 58.99 54.58 1:00.10 47.42 55.13 -
59 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 42.00 40.34 1:03.55 49.19 55.26 -
65 Clayton Griswold FR-1 Trine 57.68 49.84 41.44 48.72 56.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
48 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 53.77 47.32 -
50 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 53.92 38.83 -
54 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 54.61 1:09.90 -
60 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 55.30 1:03.60 -
69 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 58.27 58.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 49.25 51.84 57.55 44.07 -
57 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 1:09.51 55.16 43.03 56.82 -
61 Zach McKenna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 49.85 55.38 51.51 52.62 -
64 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 55.86 55.86 43.02 48.60 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
63 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 55.58 1:01.70 1:03.37 -
67 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 56.32 51.26 1:04.77 -
68 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 56.71 1:07.49 1:02.39 -
71 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 1:01.32 52.74 1:08.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
66 David Chafty JR-3 Albion 42.67 56.14 1:10.74 39.30 59.51 -
70 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 44.04 1:01.16 56.27 1:06.06 1:18.90 -