January 27, 2024
|
Wittenberg-The Steemer - Springfield, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA NCAC HCAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 53.21 46.50 47.93 46.50 50.33 58.00 10
2 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 40.39 48.08 48.08 1:02.51 35.58 34.62 8
3 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 48.42 53.27 48.42 52.78 33.90 50.85 6
4 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 37.55 1:00.47 48.76 48.76 55.59 1:01.44 5
5 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:02.94 50.26 48.79 45.38 52.70 40.50 4
6 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 1:01.50 1:01.50 48.81 40.52 55.65 44.42 3
7 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 1:00.30 53.44 49.02 57.36 38.73 39.71 2
8 Bryce Turner FR-1 Muskegon CC 49.06 52.99 49.06 55.93 53.97 34.35 1
9 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 54.99 43.60 49.54 36.66 56.48 37.65 -
10 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 51.65 55.66 50.14 51.15 56.16 38.61 -
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 50.65 51.65 50.14 1:02.68 1:04.18 59.17 -
12 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 51.23 56.75 50.22 1:00.77 46.71 51.23 -
13 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 44.29 1:00.39 50.32 40.26 53.34 51.83 -
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 42.37 36.83 50.44 51.96 1:04.57 55.99 -
15 Josiah Graddick SO-2 Albion 51.62 58.70 50.60 40.48 56.17 35.93 -
16 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 47.77 57.43 50.82 1:05.56 55.40 1:03.02 -
17 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 35.69 52.51 50.98 1:02.20 54.04 52.51 -
18 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 43.46 35.79 51.12 37.32 51.12 46.01 -
19 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 41.93 40.40 51.13 44.49 40.91 42.95 -
20 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 54.47 39.05 51.38 1:05.26 42.14 36.48 -
21 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 38.04 58.09 51.40 35.98 52.43 51.92 -
22 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 45.83 54.07 51.49 1:00.25 1:04.37 48.40 -
23 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 57.29 42.32 51.61 46.97 58.84 38.71 -
24 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 44.99 49.65 51.71 1:01.02 58.44 1:06.71 -
25 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 1:00.66 54.44 51.84 50.29 52.36 1:05.84 -
26 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 49.99 44.26 52.07 55.72 54.68 36.45 -
27 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 39.09 58.38 52.12 45.87 57.34 57.86 -
28 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 37.66 40.28 52.30 39.23 44.46 52.30 -
29 Karlito McKinney FR-1 Muskegon CC 44.47 1:05.91 52.31 1:04.87 44.47 54.41 -
30 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 49.72 54.95 52.33 1:03.32 37.16 58.09 -
31 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 1:00.28 38.26 52.41 1:03.94 59.75 1:03.42 -
32 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 57.79 1:00.94 52.53 1:06.19 1:08.29 55.69 -
33 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 44.14 57.80 52.54 1:01.48 48.34 45.71 -
34 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 52.09 37.36 52.61 1:07.34 1:00.51 39.99 -
35 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 49.60 46.43 52.76 1:02.26 41.16 1:02.79 -
36 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 58.59 55.42 52.78 59.65 44.87 38.53 -
37 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Trine 1:03.34 45.92 52.78 1:04.40 58.06 51.73 -
38 David Almona SO-2 Centre 1:08.13 38.03 52.81 45.42 1:08.13 41.72 -
39 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 38.75 1:03.69 53.07 57.85 48.83 39.28 -
40 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 38.76 1:00.00 53.09 57.87 45.13 57.87 -
41 Eugene Johnson FR-1 Shawnee State 43.56 48.34 53.12 53.66 58.97 1:08.53 -
42 Allen Payne Jr. FR-1 Muskegon CC 46.78 46.78 53.15 52.62 1:00.59 44.12 -
43 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 1:03.31 44.16 53.20 56.93 37.78 43.10 -
44 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 44.22 44.22 53.27 50.08 51.68 1:03.40 -
45 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 48.52 1:09.31 53.31 1:05.04 59.18 52.78 -
46 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 45.42 58.78 53.43 46.49 49.69 37.40 -
47 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 41.74 40.14 53.51 59.40 49.77 47.63 -
48 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 54.31 53.77 53.77 53.24 57.00 1:09.91 -
49 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 55.96 38.74 53.80 1:08.33 58.65 44.12 -
50 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 1:09.56 48.53 53.92 53.38 52.31 44.76 -
51 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 49.12 41.56 53.97 50.20 1:10.17 40.48 -
52 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 44.37 39.50 54.10 1:08.71 43.28 51.40 -
53 Maddox Fox FR-1 Shawnee State 43.91 41.74 54.20 53.12 40.65 1:03.96 -
54 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 58.44 56.80 54.61 58.98 48.06 38.23 -
55 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 43.97 44.52 54.96 52.22 53.32 1:09.25 -
56 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 40.25 58.44 55.13 1:00.65 47.42 1:06.71 -
57 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 46.89 47.44 55.16 1:01.23 1:08.40 49.10 -
58 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 50.28 41.44 55.25 53.60 43.10 41.99 -
59 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 1:09.63 1:01.90 55.26 1:09.63 1:06.32 46.98 -
60 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 41.48 42.58 55.30 38.71 52.54 39.27 -
61 Zach McKenna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 59.26 1:02.58 55.38 58.71 55.38 47.63 -
62 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 1:10.45 49.93 55.47 47.71 52.70 39.94 -
63 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 43.91 1:07.81 55.58 48.36 57.25 40.58 -
64 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 1:07.59 1:01.45 55.86 1:12.62 40.78 46.37 -
65 Clayton Griswold FR-1 Trine 1:05.52 1:01.60 56.00 59.36 1:06.64 49.28 -
66 David Chafty JR-3 Albion 39.30 1:10.74 56.14 1:00.64 55.02 40.42 -
67 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 1:01.39 45.06 56.32 1:00.27 58.58 58.58 -
68 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 1:02.95 45.94 56.71 43.10 1:02.39 53.31 -
69 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 53.61 55.36 58.27 1:04.68 42.54 55.94 -
70 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 54.44 55.05 1:01.16 53.21 56.88 1:14.62 -
71 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 1:14.20 55.81 1:01.32 1:11.75 1:06.84 1:17.88 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordon Brown SR-4 Olivet 41.22 42.66 50.33 47.93 10
2 Zachary Collins JR-3 Huntington 46.64 57.22 50.97 48.08 8
3 Jeremy Johnson SO-2 Cedarville 42.61 35.83 45.03 48.42 6
5 Jaden Johnson SR-4 Cedarville 1:02.46 50.75 53.67 48.79 4
7 Cameron Elliott SO-2 Wittenberg 35.30 56.87 45.10 49.02 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jake Gladieux SR-4 Trine 48.76 5
6 Michael Braxton FR-1 Cedarville 48.81 3
8 Bryce Turner FR-1 Muskegon CC 49.06 1
11 Brandon Thomas SR-4 Cedarville 50.14 -
14 Will Faunce SR-4 Cedarville 50.44 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Brandon Rogers FR-1 Cedarville 47.56 49.54 41.62 57.47 49.54 -
13 Tawon Cannon SO-2 Defiance 39.25 38.75 58.38 41.27 50.32 -
22 Jeremy Olliges SR-4 Centre 36.05 41.20 55.61 58.19 51.49 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Hunter Thompson FR-1 Wright State 50.14 -
12 Mohamed Bilal SR-4 Wright State 50.22 -
16 Aly Diaby SR-4 Ohio Dominican 50.82 -
17 Josh Jones SR-4 Cedarville 50.98 -
18 Kelan Mayberry JR-3 Tiffin 51.12 -
20 Collin Witt SR-4 Kenyon 51.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Josiah Graddick SO-2 Albion 50.60 -
21 Ethan Hunter JR-3 Cedarville 51.40 -
23 Tristen Bronaugh SR-4 Manchester 51.61 -
24 Montgomery Rollins FR-1 Defiance 51.71 -
62 Dylan Barnes FR-1 Wright State 55.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Jackson Heim FR-1 Centre 1:04.43 51.13 -
26 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 53.64 52.07 -
29 Karlito McKinney FR-1 Muskegon CC 55.98 52.31 -
39 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 40.34 53.07 -
42 Allen Payne Jr. FR-1 Muskegon CC 48.37 53.15 -
46 Lucas Lynch JR-3 Tiffin 41.68 53.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Blaize Johnson FR-1 Wittenberg 50.04 52.12 43.78 36.49 -
28 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 58.58 52.30 59.10 52.30 -
30 Isaac Eugene FR-1 Ohio Dominican 58.61 52.33 56.52 37.16 -
37 Morgan Johnson FR-1 Trine 43.81 52.78 54.37 40.12 -
51 Blake Miller JR-3 Huntington 57.21 53.97 55.05 54.51 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Xavier Jennings SO-2 Capital 47.88 56.30 52.61 1:03.14 51.04 1:04.19 -
38 David Almona SO-2 Centre 1:01.79 1:05.49 52.81 42.25 40.67 1:01.79 -
40 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 52.03 58.93 53.09 1:05.30 44.07 38.23 -
55 Justin Lewis FR-1 Centre 48.37 1:06.51 54.96 58.81 48.37 1:11.45 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
33 Jonathan Holloway SO-2 Olivet 52.54 -
36 Greg Anderson FR-1 Midway 52.78 -
43 Ethan Spahr JR-3 Trine 53.20 -
49 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 53.80 -
52 Landon Binion SO-2 Centre 54.10 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Grady Martin SO-2 Huntington 1:01.32 45.08 52.41 55.56 1:04.47 43.50 -
32 Tyreese Clerveau FR-1 Heidelberg 42.03 40.98 52.53 38.35 1:04.62 46.76 -
35 Colton Martin FR-1 Cedarville 52.24 1:01.21 52.76 1:00.15 36.94 41.16 -
45 Jonathan Turner SR-4 Kenyon 1:01.84 50.12 53.31 58.11 1:02.38 38.92 -
47 Dennis Wilson FR-1 Cedarville 1:02.61 42.81 53.51 52.44 59.94 1:07.96 -
58 Alex Escamilla FR-1 Huntington 1:02.99 43.10 55.25 55.25 43.65 40.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Eugene Johnson FR-1 Shawnee State 44.62 53.12 51.00 51.53 -
44 Corbin Ison FR-1 Centre 1:06.06 53.27 1:03.93 44.75 -
53 Maddox Fox FR-1 Shawnee State 59.62 54.20 40.11 1:05.59 -
56 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 46.31 55.13 38.60 39.15 -
59 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 39.79 55.26 1:00.24 1:03.00 -
65 Clayton Griswold FR-1 Trine 59.36 56.00 40.32 1:01.04 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Blake Wilson JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:05.60 55.92 56.46 1:04.53 49.47 53.77 -
50 Brian Pernell SO-2 Tiffin 1:05.25 57.16 58.78 38.29 38.29 53.92 -
54 Chad Smith FR-1 Huntington 1:03.35 58.44 56.25 57.34 42.60 54.61 -
60 Nazareth Hill FR-1 Huntington 41.48 39.27 56.96 49.22 42.58 55.30 -
69 Timothy Pietryka FR-1 Muskegon CC 1:12.84 1:07.60 54.20 1:02.94 46.62 58.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Luke Leighton FR-1 Olivet 39.92 52.36 38.37 51.84 52.88 1:00.66 -
57 Ryan Fox FR-1 Manchester 52.96 1:07.85 40.27 55.16 1:01.23 47.99 -
61 Zach McKenna SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 40.99 42.65 56.49 55.38 49.29 52.06 -
64 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 40.22 1:04.80 55.31 55.86 59.22 1:10.39 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
63 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 47.25 47.80 55.58 41.13 45.58 -
67 Evan Barker FR-1 Transylvania 1:08.15 1:10.40 56.32 1:11.53 55.76 -
68 Titus Shively FR-1 Huntington 1:11.46 49.34 56.71 45.37 1:08.06 -
71 Gavin Maratea JR-3 Defiance 1:15.43 47.83 1:01.32 1:01.32 1:19.72 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
66 David Chafty JR-3 Albion 53.34 1:12.42 1:00.07 41.55 56.14 1:12.99 -
70 Joseph Hindle SR-4 Kenyon 50.16 1:06.06 47.71 51.38 1:01.16 47.10 -