February 17, 2024
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII NE AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 9.47 7.89 8.37 10.26
2 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 5.68 7.99 7.27 10.07
3 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 8.57 8.01 8.90 9.46
4 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.25 8.05 6.93 9.99
5 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 6.16 8.10 6.57 9.24
6 Sofia Aguilar FR-1 Springfield 8.60 8.11 5.68 5.68
7 Emma Almoney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.73 8.17 8.75 5.89
8 Olivia Tennant FR-1 Amherst 10.35 8.34 9.18 8.26

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 8.56 6.00 8.00 9.20 6.40
2 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 7.78 8.51 8.02 10.11 9.95
3 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6.60 9.33 8.04 6.28 7.80
4 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 8.49 9.70 8.08 7.36 8.25
5 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 6.90 7.22 8.02 10.03 8.51
6 Emma Almoney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.85 7.62 8.19 9.91 7.54
7 Sofia Aguilar FR-1 Springfield 10.30 10.06 8.24 9.32 7.58
8 Olivia Tennant FR-1 Amherst 8.61 7.03 8.36 7.86 6.36
9 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.82 10.42 8.40 10.92 9.83
10 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 7.31 7.82 8.40 8.15 6.98
11 Corryn Fisher SO-2 WPI 7.24 9.93 8.41 10.01 9.42
12 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.67 10.43 8.41 10.43 9.84
13 Abby Ilusorio JR-3 Connecticut College 8.75 7.24 8.41 6.65 9.09
14 Isabel Hallal SR-4 WPI 10.06 8.79 8.45 8.28 9.55
15 Tamia Dubidad SO-2 Tufts 11.01 10.92 8.53 6.83 7.00
16 Abigail Lo SO-2 MIT 9.16 8.05 8.56 10.36 8.05
17 Zoe Mulvihill FR-1 Amherst 6.62 6.02 8.59 11.00 10.48
18 Katherine Giroux FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.56 9.68 8.64 7.78 6.83
19 Camilla Samuel JR-3 Tufts 9.62 8.65 8.82 8.56 7.68
20 Onna Gott JR-3 Connecticut College 11.56 10.13 8.96 7.17 6.72
21 Brenna O'Brien SO-2 Connecticut College 9.43 8.07 9.06 7.34 6.62
22 Tatiana Joseph JR-3 Coast Guard 11.61 11.89 9.14 11.43 7.68
23 Emily Mar SO-2 Coast Guard 11.78 10.77 9.20 9.02 11.78
24 Kathryn Butziger SR-4 WPI 11.27 12.02 9.39 7.05 6.76
25 Dahlia Galante SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 9.76 12.50 9.76 8.59 9.28
  Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaitlyn Doherty SO-2 Springfield 6.98 8.02 8.10
5 Jazmyn Ewing SR-4 WPI 9.71 8.02 10.03
13 Abby Ilusorio JR-3 Connecticut College 5.98 8.41 7.91
16 Abigail Lo SO-2 MIT 6.00 8.56 9.51
20 Onna Gott JR-3 Connecticut College 9.41 8.96 7.53
22 Tatiana Joseph JR-3 Coast Guard 7.77 9.14 10.88
25 Dahlia Galante SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 7.62 9.76 10.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Gwendolyn Andersen SR-4 Springfield 8.08
8 Olivia Tennant FR-1 Amherst 8.36
9 Caitlin Fitzgerald SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.40
12 Jillian Fisher SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.41
19 Camilla Samuel JR-3 Tufts 8.82
  Alaina Stonebraker SO-2 Coast Guard FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Shea O'Neill FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 6.60 8.04
6 Emma Almoney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 9.18 8.19
7 Sofia Aguilar FR-1 Springfield 10.63 8.24
14 Isabel Hallal SR-4 WPI 7.95 8.45
17 Zoe Mulvihill FR-1 Amherst 8.16 8.59
18 Katherine Giroux FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.43 8.64
21 Brenna O'Brien SO-2 Connecticut College 10.15 9.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Vivienne Evans SR-4 WPI 9.04 10.24 8.00 6.40 9.52 6.24 6.40
10 Sophia Jones JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.40 8.07 8.40 7.06 10.59 10.25 8.15
11 Corryn Fisher SO-2 WPI 7.49 10.18 8.41 8.41 6.65 7.74 9.34
15 Tamia Dubidad SO-2 Tufts 10.33 9.30 8.53 8.19 10.75 9.73 9.81
23 Emily Mar SO-2 Coast Guard 10.03 6.63 9.20 7.46 10.12 6.81 9.39
24 Kathryn Butziger SR-4 WPI 10.61 9.68 9.39 9.49 11.46 11.27 7.52