January 20, 2024
|
Paradise Valley CC (I) - Phoenix, AZ
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Jarrett Senior Team Showtyme 1 22.63 16.75 16.75 23.99
2 Alyas Winston   Banfield Performance 22.95 19.97 28.00 26.86
3 Javon Burton SO-2 Paradise Valley 22.97 16.08 27.57 29.18
4 Nathan Williams   Phoenix Bobcats 23.19 21.34 18.09 19.25
5 Matthew Fuller   Banfield Performance 23.25 19.30 20.70 27.67
6 Lucas Little   Phoenix Bobcats 23.44 28.84 27.19 23.91
7 Acie Metcalf   Banfield Performance 23.51 28.92 19.75 21.16
8 Darius Alberty   Phoenix Youth Track Club 23.67 28.64 21.78 24.62
9 Sage Spilsbury   Arizona Elite 23.71 22.53 19.45 28.93
10 Cory Beckmann Junior Team Showtyme 1 23.77 19.97 26.86 19.50
11 Jean-Pierre Smith   Banfield Performance 23.83 30.51 16.68 17.16
12 Kian Loison   Phoenix Youth Track Club 23.85 21.47 21.47 27.67
13 Nate Wesh   Phoenix Youth Track Club 23.95 27.31 23.95 20.12
14 Oluwatoni Adigun   Arizona Elite 23.98 16.79 24.94 21.59
15 Nuhi Ahmeti FR-1 Paradise Valley 24.03 30.52 25.24 20.19
16 Damian Tavena FR-1 Phoenix College 24.05 19.97 22.85 22.37
17 Sanel Eminovic   Banfield Performance 24.10 22.90 23.14 19.04
18 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 24.28 23.56 31.57 17.73
19 Nathan Duerksen   Arizona Elite 24.45 21.28 29.83 23.72
20 Carson Scarbrough   Phoenix Youth Track Club 24.85 29.33 23.61 29.08
21 Anastasios Pavlatos   Arizona Elite 25.35 31.69 26.88 25.10
22 Keston Cameron   Arizona Elite 25.53 27.83 18.13 18.64
23 Simon Root   Phoenix Youth Track Club 25.64 30.00 21.54 27.95
24 Lionel Franklin   Phoenix Youth Track Club 25.78 19.34 21.40 23.98
25 Max Columbus   Phoenix Youth Track Club 25.89 29.00 29.00 29.78
26 Rylan Umphrey   Phoenix Youth Track Club 26.15 24.58 19.88 23.02
27 Ollie Hanlin   Phoenix Youth Track Club 27.20 32.37 31.83 33.46
28 Alvin Kahinga   AZ Sol Track Club 28.06 25.82 35.92 33.11
29 Steven Douglass   World Class Sports Club 29.70 38.02 23.47 23.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nathan Williams   Phoenix Bobcats 18.56 23.19 29.22 21.57 27.83
25 Max Columbus   Phoenix Youth Track Club 19.42 25.89 19.42 29.00 26.67
27 Ollie Hanlin   Phoenix Youth Track Club 25.57 27.20 34.55 29.65 29.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alyas Winston   Banfield Performance 22.95
16 Damian Tavena FR-1 Phoenix College 24.05
17 Sanel Eminovic   Banfield Performance 24.10
18 ian fairley FR-1 Phoenix College 24.28
24 Lionel Franklin   Phoenix Youth Track Club 25.78
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Lucas Little   Phoenix Bobcats 16.88 18.76 23.44 24.15
11 Jean-Pierre Smith   Banfield Performance 30.03 22.64 23.83 19.31
12 Kian Loison   Phoenix Youth Track Club 16.94 20.28 23.85 28.15
19 Nathan Duerksen   Arizona Elite 26.65 24.94 24.45 24.21
21 Anastasios Pavlatos   Arizona Elite 30.42 26.88 25.35 31.95
28 Alvin Kahinga   AZ Sol Track Club 34.24 29.75 28.06 36.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Acie Metcalf   Banfield Performance 28.69 20.46 28.22 23.51 27.28 25.16
13 Nate Wesh   Phoenix Youth Track Club 28.03 23.95 30.66 23.95 18.92 25.39
20 Carson Scarbrough   Phoenix Youth Track Club 26.84 27.84 21.87 24.85 30.57 25.85
22 Keston Cameron   Arizona Elite 18.13 32.43 20.17 25.53 29.36 31.41
23 Simon Root   Phoenix Youth Track Club 19.75 30.77 21.03 25.64 27.95 28.98
26 Rylan Umphrey   Phoenix Youth Track Club 19.36 20.92 25.11 26.15 19.09 23.80
29 Steven Douglass   World Class Sports Club 28.81 21.98 22.58 29.70 22.28 32.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Matthew Fuller   Banfield Performance 26.74 23.25
8 Darius Alberty   Phoenix Youth Track Club 30.78 23.67
10 Cory Beckmann Junior Team Showtyme 1 22.11 23.77
14 Oluwatoni Adigun   Arizona Elite 29.74 23.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victor Jarrett Senior Team Showtyme 1 22.63 21.05 25.80 18.56 24.44 29.20 25.12
3 Javon Burton SO-2 Paradise Valley 22.97 21.83 22.74 19.30 27.80 20.68 25.27
9 Sage Spilsbury   Arizona Elite 23.71 28.46 16.84 27.51 20.16 17.79 21.82
15 Nuhi Ahmeti FR-1 Paradise Valley 24.03 25.72 26.68 26.68 30.76 27.64 28.60