January 14, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ethan Exilhomme JR-3 Northeastern 22.91 21.41
2 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 20.50 21.58
3 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 18.36 21.59
4 Gregory Lapit SR-4 Harvard 17.73 21.62
5 Lance Ward JR-3 Harvard 22.36 21.70
6 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 21.76 21.76
7 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 22.97 21.87
8 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 15.32 21.88
9 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 20.86 21.95
10 Shea Drugan JR-3 Stonehill 23.53 21.99
11 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 20.49 22.03
12 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 28.50 22.09
13 Edward Williams Jr SR-4 Central Connecticut 19.90 22.11
14 Daniel Sarisky JR-3 Brown 26.31 22.11
15 Zachary Love SR-4 Brown 25.88 22.12
16 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 21.26 22.14
17 Jason Estrada SO-2 Brown 25.71 22.16
18 Liam Creeley JR-3 Rhode Island 15.82 22.28
19 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.76 22.33
20 Simon Weiser FR-1 Harvard 21.72 22.39
21 Peter Fischer JR-3 Harvard 21.29 22.41
22 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 21.98 22.42
23 Skyler Hall FR-1 Brown 26.24 22.42
24 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 26.72 22.45
25 Vincent Sivo SO-2 Bryant 17.10 22.50
26 Solomon Miller SO-2 Brown 27.74 22.55
27 Nasir Perry JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.28 22.57
28 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 16.94 22.58
29 Jack Kelley SR-4 Brown 21.25 22.60
30 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 23.76 22.62
31 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 28.33 22.66
32 Joshua Exantus JR-3 Holy Cross 18.16 22.70
33 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 28.16 22.71
34 Marcus Gillespie SR-4 Brown 23.21 22.75
35 Brian Fennelly JR-3 Holy Cross 21.64 22.77
36 Tristan Burke SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.97 22.82
37 Vance Thorpe FR-1 Northeastern 28.85 22.89
38 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 26.79 22.89
39 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 20.85 22.91
40 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 18.11 22.92
41 Yuto Hirasawa Junior The Governor's Academy 22.03 22.94
42 Jaylin Rainford FR-1 Bryant 20.19 22.94
43 Christopher Matthews SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.50 22.97
44 Elias Archie SO-2 Brown 25.98 22.99
45 Matias Gersberg FR-1 Brown 21.64 23.02
46 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.35 23.02
47 Jack Dougherty FR-1 Stonehill 20.75 23.05
48 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 18.21 23.05
49 Tristan Miller FR-1 Holy Cross 24.69 23.07
50 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 16.22 23.16
51 Spencer Stadnicki FR-1 Maine 24.71 23.31
52 Hunter Kingsbury Senior The Governor's Academy 22.43 23.36
53 Charles Tarbox FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.84 23.37
54 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 17.35 23.44
55 Jake Dellapiano FR-1 Bryant 23.02 23.49
56 Ryan Malieswski JR-3 Maine 27.05 23.52
57 Alex Mazzarelli   Big Blue Track Club 23.52 23.52
58 Aiden Fletcher Sophomore UNAT-Rhode Island 25.66 23.54
59 William Tinkham FR-1 Stonehill 26.62 23.55
60 Chandler Dicks FR-1 Holy Cross 21.92 23.57
61 Patrick Morin SO-2 Stonehill 25.38 23.72
62 Mason Rodriguez SR-4 Harvard 23.52 23.75
63 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 22.86 23.81
64 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 25.97 23.82
65 Walter Nelson Junior The Governor's Academy 21.93 23.83
66 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 28.48 23.93
67 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 18.70 23.97
68 Jeremy Peacock   Unattached 24.84 24.11
69 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 23.43 24.15
70 Ean Hynes FR-1 Stonehill 28.50 24.15
71 Brady Trask SO-2 Merrimack 28.53 24.38
72 Ryan Hatem FR-1 Holy Cross 28.63 24.47
73 Luke Wadzinski SO-2 Holy Cross 21.48 24.68
74 Carlos Allen FR-1 Bryant 19.90 24.87
75 Kevin Yatsuhashi JR-3 Holy Cross 34.14 26.67
  Myles Scott FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF
  Ryan Lavery SO-2 Stonehill DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ethan Exilhomme JR-3 Northeastern 22.06 21.41 23.34 18.20 23.56 23.98
3 Cory Couture JR-3 Merrimack 18.57 21.59 22.46 17.49 25.48 25.26
4 Gregory Lapit SR-4 Harvard 24.87 21.62 24.22 25.30 19.25 24.65
5 Lance Ward JR-3 Harvard 17.58 21.70 26.04 16.50 25.18 23.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Solomon King SR-4 Stonehill 21.58 19.43 24.39 22.23
13 Edward Williams Jr SR-4 Central Connecticut 22.11 19.68 20.79 23.22
14 Daniel Sarisky JR-3 Brown 22.11 16.14 27.64 27.86
15 Zachary Love SR-4 Brown 22.12 16.15 22.57 19.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Shea Drugan JR-3 Stonehill 25.73 28.37 23.75 18.92 21.99
16 Jonathan Gamarra JR-3 Harvard 17.72 16.39 18.38 18.38 22.14
18 Liam Creeley JR-3 Rhode Island 21.39 21.39 15.60 16.27 22.28
19 Godot Gaskins SO-2 UMass Amherst 21.22 22.56 20.99 26.13 22.33
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Cole Martin SO-2 Maine 25.25 27.64 25.68 21.76 17.63 19.15
11 Noah Colangelo FR-1 Central Connecticut 20.05 21.37 27.98 22.03 23.80 20.71
23 Skyler Hall FR-1 Brown 24.67 23.32 16.82 22.42 21.08 27.13
29 Jack Kelley SR-4 Brown 19.21 25.09 23.28 22.60 29.38 20.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brunner Williams FR-1 Northeastern 17.13 24.15 21.52 24.37 27.88 21.73 21.95
12 Thomas Landry FR-1 Northeastern 23.20 15.69 26.73 19.89 26.95 20.55 22.09
22 Josh Sewell SO-2 Maine 28.70 26.24 21.08 23.10 24.89 22.20 22.42
38 Steffan Jones SO-2 Harvard 16.48 29.07 22.44 27.70 24.27 27.93 22.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Marcus Gillespie SR-4 Brown 23.66 22.75 25.71
36 Tristan Burke SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.23 22.82 18.26
44 Elias Archie SO-2 Brown 16.10 22.99 16.56
45 Matias Gersberg FR-1 Brown 17.50 23.02 26.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jason Estrada SO-2 Brown 17.07 22.16 25.04
24 Emerson Kington   Big Blue Track Club 18.19 22.45 19.76
39 Ralph Cruz SR-4 Maine 24.75 22.91 23.37
40 Michal Husek SO-2 Harvard 29.80 22.92 17.42
48 Carson Mighty JR-3 Merrimack 22.82 23.05 22.59
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Simon Weiser FR-1 Harvard 21.95 29.11 27.54 21.50 22.39 24.41
25 Vincent Sivo SO-2 Bryant 22.95 21.60 21.38 20.03 22.50 23.63
37 Vance Thorpe FR-1 Northeastern 21.75 17.17 21.06 24.95 22.89 19.23
47 Jack Dougherty FR-1 Stonehill 25.59 24.21 18.44 20.29 23.05 24.90
  Myles Scott FR-1 Northeastern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 20.36 19.00 22.62 24.43 21.49 25.79
41 Yuto Hirasawa Junior The Governor's Academy 18.81 26.61 22.94 27.76 26.61 20.88
46 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.10 20.26 23.02 18.19 18.88 20.03
69 John Paulhamus SR-4 Stonehill 23.67 29.47 24.15 20.53 20.77 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Peter Fischer JR-3 Harvard 19.72 22.41 17.26
32 Joshua Exantus JR-3 Holy Cross 24.07 22.70 27.47
35 Brian Fennelly JR-3 Holy Cross 19.59 22.77 16.63
43 Christopher Matthews SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.81 22.97 19.07
  Ryan Lavery SO-2 Stonehill DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Conner Michaud JR-3 Maine 21.22 21.87
31 Miles Gay FR-1 Maine 17.45 22.66
49 Tristan Miller FR-1 Holy Cross 28.15 23.07
53 Charles Tarbox FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.84 23.37
61 Patrick Morin SO-2 Stonehill 23.25 23.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sean Glass SR-4 Merrimack 21.88
26 Solomon Miller SO-2 Brown 22.55
27 Nasir Perry JR-3 UMass Amherst 22.57
62 Mason Rodriguez SR-4 Harvard 23.75
68 Jeremy Peacock   Unattached 24.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Andrew Card FR-1 Maine 22.58
42 Jaylin Rainford FR-1 Bryant 22.94
58 Aiden Fletcher Sophomore UNAT-Rhode Island 23.54
64 Tyler Lovendale JR-3 Merrimack 23.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
50 Blake Hickey JR-3 Merrimack 25.71 27.80 23.16
52 Hunter Kingsbury Senior The Governor's Academy 28.74 21.96 23.36
54 Matthew Perkins FR-1 Holy Cross 28.37 17.12 23.44
60 Chandler Dicks FR-1 Holy Cross 30.41 25.46 23.57
71 Brady Trask SO-2 Merrimack 29.26 30.97 24.38
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
55 Jake Dellapiano FR-1 Bryant 30.54 16.45 22.55 23.49
57 Alex Mazzarelli   Big Blue Track Club 22.58 16.94 18.82 23.52
63 Brody McGrail FR-1 Stonehill 26.43 23.10 24.77 23.81
66 Tyler McNair JR-3 Stonehill 28.00 20.11 16.75 23.93
72 Ryan Hatem FR-1 Holy Cross 19.82 23.98 17.62 24.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
51 Spencer Stadnicki FR-1 Maine 23.31 18.89 17.95
56 Ryan Malieswski JR-3 Maine 23.52 22.58 26.58
67 Ben Caldwell SO-2 Maine 23.97 17.50 20.86
73 Luke Wadzinski SO-2 Holy Cross 24.68 25.18 19.25
75 Kevin Yatsuhashi JR-3 Holy Cross 26.67 26.94 24.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Mark Sten FR-1 Merrimack 24.76 27.71 19.53 22.71
59 William Tinkham FR-1 Stonehill 26.38 22.38 22.61 23.55
65 Walter Nelson Junior The Governor's Academy 20.97 28.60 25.74 23.83
70 Ean Hynes FR-1 Stonehill 18.12 20.53 22.70 24.15
74 Carlos Allen FR-1 Bryant 19.15 28.36 19.40 24.87