January 14, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Bryant A Aliya Barrows, Savannah Pineda, Shelby Degrenier, Lauren Haddad 3:53.70 3:09.30
2 Quinnipiac A Sydney Lavelle, Rylie Smith, Isabella Anzaldo, Alyssa Romagnoli 3:55.00 4:30.25
3 UMass Amherst A Elise O'Leary, Grace Hanafin, Sadai Headley-Mawasi, Ali Murphy 3:55.41 3:48.35
4 Northeastern
(C>)
C Ariann Robinson, Claire Danyluk, Savannah Blair, Kennedee Cox 3:56.12 2:54.73
5 Northeastern A Dominique Biron, Sierra Latonnel, Abigail Thomas, Victoria Knight 3:57.32 4:42.41
6 Rhode Island A Lily Saul, Amyah Santana, Jackie Edoro, Virsavia Goretoy 3:58.16 4:43.41
7 Holy Cross A Haley Murphy, Helene Cummings, Lindsay Marjanski, Fiona Doherty 4:04.23 4:53.08
8 Stonehill A Allison Moloney, Kaitlyn Gibbons, Madison Stott, Grace Tyrrell 4:05.49 4:49.68
9 Central Connecticut A Tamara Rawles, Kayla Logan, Ashley Dana, Rachel Bartolucci 4:07.00 4:39.11
10 Rhode Island
(B>)
B Hanna O'Connor, Abby Colella, Corina Vidal, Elise LePage 4:08.47 4:20.90
11 Merrimack A Carla Bouchrouche, Julia Holt, Kaleigh Lane, Riley Paskow 4:08.89 3:31.56
12 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Alex Costantino, Sarah Witt, Charlotte Henning, Grace Wills 4:12.37 4:17.42
13 Quinnipiac
(B>)
B Elise Barricelli, Madelyn Durkee, Jada Dennis, Sadie Souls 4:15.36 4:28.13
14 Rhode Island
(C>)
C Erin Hurley, Linsey Arends, Lilly Pittakas, Leyla Kvaternik 4:16.65 3:22.76
15 Maine A Kelcie Horst, Athena Cusson, Toni Vaillancourt, Amelia Concannon 4:16.73 4:57.81
16 Holy Cross
(B>)
B Zoe Waldron, Alex Lusby, Annabel Murray, Margaret Panasci 4:17.77 4:33.24
  Northeastern
(B>)
B Nicole Dunbury, Sarah Petersen, Isa Meyers, Vivian McMahon DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Bryant Barrows, Pineda, Degrenier, Haddad 3:53.70
5 Northeastern Biron, Latonnel, Thomas, Knight 3:57.32
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Quinnipiac Lavelle, Smith, Anzaldo, Romagnoli 3:55.00
3 UMass Amherst O'Leary, Hanafin, Headley-Mawasi, Murphy 3:55.41
6 Rhode Island Saul, Santana, Edoro, Goretoy 3:58.16
7 Holy Cross Murphy, Cummings, Marjanski, Doherty 4:04.23
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Northeastern
(C>)
Robinson, Danyluk, Blair, Cox 4:33.90 3:56.12 4:10.29 4:29.18 2:57.09 3:18.34
8 Stonehill Moloney, Gibbons, Stott, Tyrrell 4:57.05 4:05.49 5:11.78 3:33.58 4:15.31 3:26.22
11 Merrimack Bouchrouche, Holt, Lane, Paskow 3:41.52 4:08.89 5:18.58 3:11.65 5:18.58 3:53.96
  Northeastern
(B>)
Dunbury, Petersen, Meyers, McMahon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Rhode Island
(B>)
O'Connor, Colella, Vidal, LePage 3:51.08 4:01.02 4:28.35 4:08.47
13 Quinnipiac
(B>)
Barricelli, Durkee, Dennis, Souls 3:52.38 4:07.70 3:06.42 4:15.36
14 Rhode Island
(C>)
Hurley, Arends, Pittakas, Kvaternik 3:09.93 3:04.79 5:20.82 4:16.65
16 Holy Cross
(B>)
Waldron, Lusby, Murray, Panasci 3:10.75 4:35.82 3:05.60 4:17.77
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Central Connecticut Rawles, Logan, Dana, Bartolucci 4:36.64 3:39.83 4:39.11 4:04.53 4:07.00 4:24.29 4:26.76
12 UMass Amherst
(B>)
Costantino, Witt, Henning, Wills 4:55.28 5:07.90 5:20.51 3:24.42 4:12.37 3:37.04 4:02.28
15 Maine Horst, Cusson, Vaillancourt, Concannon 5:05.51 3:53.63 5:02.95 4:19.30 4:16.73 5:26.05 5:05.51