January 14, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Hawkins SR-4 Rutgers 7.51 9.54 6.54 6.09 6.54
2 Azariah Grantham JR-3 Rutgers 7.59 7.29 7.37 8.88 7.52
3 Savannah Blair FR-1 Northeastern 7.60 7.00 8.52 9.35 5.93
4 Mfoniso Andrew SO-2 Harvard 7.66 9.89 8.51 8.58 9.66
5 Jada Ellis JR-3 Rutgers 7.77 8.24 6.14 5.83 7.70
6 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 7.78 9.65 8.72 9.65 8.64
7 Ariann Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 7.88 7.33 8.59 9.62 8.20
8 Chrystal Aluya JR-3 Harvard 7.90 7.51 6.72 5.93 6.32

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sydney Hawkins SR-4 Rutgers 6.99 7.51
2 Azariah Grantham JR-3 Rutgers 7.28 7.66
3 Jada Ellis JR-3 Rutgers 7.76 7.68
4 Savannah Blair FR-1 Northeastern 8.22 7.68
5 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 5.49 7.72
6 Ariann Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 9.97 7.85
7 Chrystal Aluya JR-3 Harvard 8.29 7.89
8 Mfoniso Andrew SO-2 Harvard 8.02 7.71
9 Cynthia Boakye FR-1 Rutgers 8.96 7.72
10 Nyasia Dailey SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.28 7.73
11 Faith Richardson SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.55 7.79
12 Victoria Knight FR-1 Northeastern 9.14 7.81
13 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 7.94 7.86
14 Jasmine Hope JR-3 Bryant 8.58 7.87
15 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 10.25 7.88
16 Iyana Braswell FR-1 Bryant 5.94 7.91
17 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 7.38 7.93
18 Sierra Latonnel FR-1 Northeastern 5.63 7.93
19 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 7.18 7.97
20 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 6.23 7.98
20 Adriana Brathwaite JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.11 7.98
22 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 6.72 7.99
23 Jaiden Stokes SR-4 Brown 7.21 8.01
24 Nuchwara Inthasit SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.43 8.03
25 Ella Grey JR-3 Holy Cross 8.03 8.03
26 Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill 9.18 8.05
27 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 5.72 8.05
28 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 7.46 8.10
29 Hawa Grear SR-4 Providence 9.67 8.12
30 Hailey Tolson JR-3 Quinnipiac 5.86 8.14
31 Grace Hanafin FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.20 8.14
32 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.71 8.15
33 Nyla Palmer Junior The Governor's Academy 9.88 8.16
34 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 10.20 8.16
35 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 10.04 8.16
36 Abigail Thomas SO-2 Northeastern 8.09 8.17
37 Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant 7.12 8.18
38 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 8.23 8.23
39 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 10.63 8.24
40 Joanna Ball   UNAT-Rhode Island 7.43 8.25
41 Michelle Tota SO-2 Quinnipiac 6.13 8.28
42 Sadie Souls SO-2 Quinnipiac 6.55 8.28
43 Amanda Ogden FR-1 Holy Cross 7.95 8.28
44 Lauren Boyd FR-1 Quinnipiac 9.96 8.30
45 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 6.99 8.32
46 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 5.92 8.33
47 Maria Wood SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.75 8.33
48 Maddie Hickey Junior The Governor's Academy 10.70 8.36
49 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 10.62 8.36
50 Abigail Burgess SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.64 8.38
51 Elise Barricelli SO-2 Quinnipiac 10.72 8.57
52 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 11.13 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Savannah Blair FR-1 Northeastern 9.60 7.68
11 Faith Richardson SR-4 UMass Amherst 9.04 7.79
23 Jaiden Stokes SR-4 Brown 6.25 8.01
25 Ella Grey JR-3 Holy Cross 9.80 8.03
35 Sydney Connolly SO-2 Merrimack 8.33 8.16
43 Amanda Ogden FR-1 Holy Cross 8.28 8.28
44 Lauren Boyd FR-1 Quinnipiac 8.14 8.30
48 Maddie Hickey Junior The Governor's Academy 7.78 8.36
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Azariah Grantham JR-3 Rutgers 5.98 8.28 7.66 7.05 9.35
17 Jahaida Gabriel SR-4 Merrimack 6.11 7.62 7.93 8.96 8.09
27 Sydney Lavelle SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.58 6.77 8.05 7.81 8.62
29 Hawa Grear SR-4 Providence 10.15 8.04 8.12 6.18 8.21
38 Kate Scanlan SO-2 Brown 5.85 10.13 8.23 7.33 8.40
39 Michaela Wenning Senior Boston-North 6.35 7.91 8.24 10.06 6.60
42 Sadie Souls SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.61 10.77 8.28 9.53 7.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sydney Hawkins SR-4 Rutgers 7.06 7.51 9.32 6.01 6.24
8 Mfoniso Andrew SO-2 Harvard 9.33 7.71 9.64 9.10 9.72
9 Cynthia Boakye FR-1 Rutgers 8.19 7.72 6.41 8.42 6.33
18 Sierra Latonnel FR-1 Northeastern 7.14 7.93 8.41 10.08 8.65
20 Molly O'Connor JR-3 Holy Cross 5.75 7.98 8.30 6.79 8.30
31 Grace Hanafin FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.43 8.14 8.88 6.11 10.50
47 Maria Wood SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.67 8.33 7.42 8.83 10.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Ariann Robinson SO-2 Northeastern 9.66 6.44 7.85
13 Alyssa Jackson FR-1 Brown 7.79 5.82 7.86
14 Jasmine Hope JR-3 Bryant 8.42 6.85 7.87
26 Allison Moloney SO-2 Stonehill 8.78 6.20 8.05
33 Nyla Palmer Junior The Governor's Academy 8.49 7.27 8.16
36 Abigail Thomas SO-2 Northeastern 8.01 10.46 8.17
50 Abigail Burgess SO-2 Central Connecticut 6.96 7.71 8.38
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chrystal Aluya JR-3 Harvard 7.89 9.95 6.87 8.05 9.79 7.89
16 Iyana Braswell FR-1 Bryant 7.91 9.97 7.76 10.29 8.63 7.44
20 Adriana Brathwaite JR-3 Central Connecticut 7.98 5.99 10.14 9.18 7.43 5.83
24 Nuchwara Inthasit SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.03 8.03 7.79 9.96 8.76 6.83
34 Hileni Mor FR-1 Rhode Island 8.16 5.88 7.35 7.84 7.92 9.55
40 Joanna Ball   UNAT-Rhode Island 8.25 8.25 6.85 7.43 6.11 5.86
45 Ava Mcintyre FR-1 Holy Cross 8.32 7.91 9.07 9.24 10.24 7.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jada Ellis JR-3 Rutgers 7.68
12 Victoria Knight FR-1 Northeastern 7.81
15 Emma Gallant SR-4 Brown 7.88
32 Ali Murphy FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.15
37 Christina Capozzi JR-3 Bryant 8.18
41 Michelle Tota SO-2 Quinnipiac 8.28
46 Chenille Eccleston SR-4 Maine 8.33
52 Waimea Dodge FR-1 Merrimack 8.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emma Green SO-2 Bryant 9.35 6.72 7.72 5.56 8.57
10 Nyasia Dailey SO-2 Quinnipiac 7.35 6.57 7.73 9.67 7.12
19 Agatha Nunez Herrera SO-2 Bryant 6.22 10.05 7.97 6.78 7.81
22 Trinity Smith   UNAT-Rhode Island 5.68 10.39 7.99 9.19 8.15
28 Giavanna Ciaravino SO-2 Holy Cross 7.54 5.84 8.10 7.54 8.10
30 Hailey Tolson JR-3 Quinnipiac 8.06 5.78 8.14 7.74 8.23
49 Joyce London SO-2 Rhode Island 8.28 10.45 8.36 7.44 9.12
51 Elise Barricelli SO-2 Quinnipiac 9.52 9.17 8.57 8.23 10.89