January 14, 2024
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kimberley May JR-3 Providence 2:14.43 2:04.47
2 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 2:32.82 2:05.26
3 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:22.56 2:13.23
4 Sofia Condron SO-2 Rutgers 2:51.38 2:13.89
5 Aliya Barrows SR-4 Bryant 2:07.91 2:14.64
6 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:57.47 2:15.02
7 Shelby Degrenier JR-3 Bryant 1:54.06 2:17.42
8 Elise O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:28.72 2:17.70
9 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:10.02 2:18.31
10 Alexandra Brent SO-2 Providence 2:48.30 2:19.09
11 Elise LePage JR-3 Rhode Island 2:20.62 2:19.22
12 Katrina Sortland FR-1 Brown 2:57.17 2:19.50
13 Polly Bogdan FR-1 Providence 2:08.49 2:19.66
14 Lilly Pittakas FR-1 Rhode Island 2:16.38 2:22.06
15 Linsey Arends SO-2 Rhode Island 2:24.37 2:22.94
16 Rachel Bartolucci FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:41.90 2:23.52
17 Annabel Murray FR-1 Holy Cross 2:36.59 2:24.99
18 Shea Podbelski FR-1 Providence 1:44.30 2:26.89
19 Anna Casey FR-1 Stonehill 1:47.58 2:27.37
20 Anna Folley SR-4 Maine 2:18.25 2:30.27
21 Claire Brean FR-1 Providence 2:30.84 2:32.36
22 Celine Brown SO-2 Rutgers 2:36.25 2:33.18
23 Grace Wills SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:55.03 2:33.53
24 Brianna Minervino SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:28.43 2:37.90
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kimberley May JR-3 Providence 2:04.47 1:47.05 1:52.03 2:18.17
2 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 2:05.26 2:24.05 2:34.07 2:29.06
3 Lucy McLean Junior New England Elite Track Club 2:13.23 1:46.59 2:34.55 1:54.58
4 Sofia Condron SO-2 Rutgers 2:13.89 2:32.64 1:36.40 1:37.74
5 Aliya Barrows SR-4 Bryant 2:14.64 2:28.11 1:34.25 2:42.92
6 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:15.02 1:53.42 2:24.48 2:24.48
8 Elise O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:17.70 2:21.84 2:34.23 1:39.15
9 Jenai Berry FR-1 Rutgers 2:18.31 2:33.53 2:51.51 2:48.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Shelby Degrenier JR-3 Bryant 1:40.32 2:46.28 2:17.42 2:27.04
10 Alexandra Brent SO-2 Providence 2:30.22 2:41.35 2:19.09 1:48.49
11 Elise LePage JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.22 2:06.69 2:19.22 2:59.60
12 Katrina Sortland FR-1 Brown 2:58.56 1:50.21 2:19.50 2:39.03
13 Polly Bogdan FR-1 Providence 2:35.03 2:35.03 2:19.66 2:39.22
14 Lilly Pittakas FR-1 Rhode Island 2:03.60 2:51.90 2:22.06 2:41.95
15 Linsey Arends SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.09 2:01.50 2:22.94 2:18.66
21 Claire Brean FR-1 Providence 2:39.98 1:54.27 2:32.36 2:23.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Rachel Bartolucci FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:07.74 1:41.90 3:03.71 2:23.52 2:20.65 2:57.97
17 Annabel Murray FR-1 Holy Cross 2:11.94 2:29.34 2:46.74 2:24.99 2:26.44 2:29.34
18 Shea Podbelski FR-1 Providence 2:01.92 2:13.67 3:00.68 2:26.89 2:03.39 2:15.14
19 Anna Casey FR-1 Stonehill 2:14.11 2:45.06 1:49.06 2:27.37 2:15.58 2:33.27
20 Anna Folley SR-4 Maine 2:19.76 3:09.34 2:57.32 2:30.27 2:40.79 2:18.25
22 Celine Brown SO-2 Rutgers 3:09.95 2:40.84 2:36.25 2:33.18 1:50.29 2:45.44
23 Grace Wills SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:59.63 2:48.89 2:18.18 2:33.53 2:13.58 2:30.46
24 Brianna Minervino SO-2 Quinnipiac 1:56.85 2:12.64 2:34.75 2:37.90 3:01.59 3:07.91