February 10, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jodie Williams   PUMA 23.50 22.80
2 Naj Watson SO-2 Georgia Southern 23.54 21.43
3 Alanna Smith SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.52 29.18
4 La'Nica Locker FR-1 Hinds CC 24.63 17.98
5 Kiersten Clark JR-3 Miles 24.69 23.95
6 Zaria Parker   Unattached 24.73 31.91
7 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Tuskegee 24.85 24.36
8 Samiya Wayne FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.92 17.95
9 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 24.97 17.98
10 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 25.11 23.11
11 Amiel Dabney JR-3 Samford 25.12 30.40
12 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 25.26 24.25
13 Brooklyn Kirksey SO-2 Samford 25.33 25.84
14 Anna Thomason SO-2 SE Missouri 25.33 21.53
15 Tori Thomas FR-1 Samford 25.34 24.84
16 Lauren Euler SR-4 Georgia Southern 25.37 22.08
17 Syniah Sims FR-1 Belhaven 25.38 31.73
18 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 25.39 19.81
19 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 25.66 23.35
20 Kaylan Clayton SR-4 Mississippi Valley 25.68 30.82
21 Yakubu Balikis JR-3 West Alabama 25.68 23.89
22 Nicola Peters   Unattached 25.83 21.18
23 Kenadie Singleton FR-1 Kennesaw State 25.89 31.07
24 Grace Lueders SO-2 Samford 25.90 32.64
25 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 25.97 32.73
26 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 26.18 22.26
27 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 26.23 25.71
28 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 26.31 23.95
29 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 26.31 22.89
30 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 26.35 32.94
31 Celeania Rollerson FR-1 Austin Peay 26.37 25.06
32 Morghan Neely FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 26.42 34.35
33 Jakia Joiner FR-1 Belhaven 26.51 31.02
34 Kalah Christopher   Unattached 26.56 22.05
35 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 26.58 22.33
36 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 Talladega 26.61 32.73
37 Koriona Boyd FR-1 Austin Peay 26.62 27.69
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 26.72 33.14
38 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 26.72 27.53
40 Michaiah Adams JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.78 24.91
41 Alexis Dover JR-3 Miles 26.79 34.56
42 Ella Brown FR-1 Samford 26.85 24.17
43 Evan Thomas FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.86 26.86
44 Amira Broussard FR-1 Tuskegee 27.01 29.17
45 Vonisha Towns JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 27.02 32.43
46 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 27.14 32.84
47 Molly Grohmann FR-1 SE Missouri 27.17 35.33
48 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 27.28 34.10
49 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 27.49 33.27
50 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.53 33.04
51 Dhaenia Pinnock SO-2 Talladega 27.55 27.28
52 Anna Stephens   Unattached 27.55 30.31
52 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SR-4 SE Missouri 27.55 34.72
54 Tayler Gudde JR-3 SE Missouri 27.56 27.84
55 Victoria Wilson SO-2 LeTourneau 27.59 27.87
56 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 27.60 21.26
57 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 27.65 29.31
58 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 27.75 29.97
59 Joy Givens FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.83 23.38
60 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 27.95 26.84
61 Caiside Snapp FR-1 Mississippi Valley 28.12 35.44
62 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 28.34 28.06
63 Mallory Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 28.37 33.48
64 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 28.63 20.62
65 Julia Shipes FR-1 Berry 28.66 27.80
66 EMBER HUGHES SO-2 Hendrix 28.73 20.40
67 Esther Lamb SR-4 Rhodes 28.96 29.83
68 Kamri Gilbert FR-1 Tuskegee 29.30 28.72
69 Tiana Jones FR-1 Marion Military Institute 30.13 35.26
70 Olivia Silvers SO-2 Berry 30.23 22.68
71 Jakiyia Sealey FR-1 Marion Military Institute 32.17 37.00
72 Sarah Starnes FR-1 Hendrix 35.76 38.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jodie Williams   PUMA 23.50 17.86
2 Naj Watson SO-2 Georgia Southern 23.54 30.61
4 La'Nica Locker FR-1 Hinds CC 24.63 24.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kiersten Clark JR-3 Miles 19.26 28.89 21.48 24.69 22.47 24.20
6 Zaria Parker   Unattached 28.44 18.55 31.16 24.73 31.41 23.50
12 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 19.20 29.31 20.72 25.26 20.21 19.96
27 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 30.43 23.35 18.89 26.23 18.63 20.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alanna Smith SO-2 Georgia Southern 30.41 17.66 26.98 24.52 19.62
7 Anitria Sangster SR-4 Tuskegee 20.63 28.33 23.61 24.85 19.88
10 Audrey Johnson JR-3 Emory 18.84 21.10 24.61 25.11 24.36
18 Heather McMillen Senior HAMteam Huntsville Elite 32.50 31.49 24.12 25.39 29.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Kelsey Martin JR-3 Samford 24.72 24.97
11 Amiel Dabney JR-3 Samford 27.89 25.12
16 Lauren Euler SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.14 25.37
21 Yakubu Balikis JR-3 West Alabama 30.82 25.68
28 Dashiel Tao Harris JR-3 Emory 22.63 26.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Samiya Wayne FR-1 Kennesaw State 24.92 31.65
15 Tori Thomas FR-1 Samford 25.34 18.00
19 Sydney Burdine FR-1 SE Missouri 25.66 18.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Brooklyn Kirksey SO-2 Samford 27.36 30.15 27.87 25.33
22 Nicola Peters   Unattached 24.54 32.55 30.74 25.83
24 Grace Lueders SO-2 Samford 23.06 32.12 30.31 25.90
25 Gabriel Stephens SO-2 West Alabama 27.53 22.60 19.74 25.97
32 Morghan Neely FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 29.33 34.35 21.14 26.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Anna Thomason SO-2 SE Missouri 22.29 25.33 21.79
17 Syniah Sims FR-1 Belhaven 24.37 25.38 29.95
31 Celeania Rollerson FR-1 Austin Peay 26.64 26.37 29.01
38 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 22.72 26.72 20.04
55 Victoria Wilson SO-2 LeTourneau 25.11 27.59 33.11
68 Kamri Gilbert FR-1 Tuskegee 25.20 29.30 24.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Kaya Binetti JR-3 Emory 22.52 26.18 23.57
29 Brianna Dixon FR-1 SE Missouri 27.89 26.31 33.94
34 Kalah Christopher   Unattached 25.50 26.56 23.11
38 Mina Leopold JR-3 Emory 32.34 26.72 32.07
51 Dhaenia Pinnock SO-2 Talladega 34.99 27.55 31.41
52 Anna Stephens   Unattached 24.80 27.55 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Kaylan Clayton SR-4 Mississippi Valley 30.31 25.68 28.77 30.82 25.43
30 Thora Pearson SR-4 Rhodes 31.89 26.35 33.73 33.47 28.73
33 Jakia Joiner FR-1 Belhaven 26.51 26.51 21.21 31.02 19.09
35 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 22.33 26.58 31.37 34.29 24.19
41 Alexis Dover JR-3 Miles 34.03 26.79 26.26 24.12 23.04
56 Andrea McPherson JR-3 Emory 25.95 27.60 22.08 29.26 23.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Michaiah Adams JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 26.78 23.30 33.75 21.96 27.05 33.75 32.14
42 Ella Brown FR-1 Samford 26.85 34.64 29.54 34.91 30.88 20.95 23.10
43 Evan Thomas FR-1 Oglethorpe 26.86 29.82 23.37 34.12 30.62 24.72 25.25
50 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 27.53 24.78 20.38 19.83 33.87 35.79 25.06
52 Kaitlyn McGinnitey SR-4 SE Missouri 27.55 33.62 30.86 29.48 27.83 22.87 24.25
60 Erica Smith FR-1 West Alabama 27.95 32.98 26.00 31.87 32.98 25.16 30.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Koriona Boyd FR-1 Austin Peay 26.62
44 Amira Broussard FR-1 Tuskegee 27.01
45 Vonisha Towns JR-3 Miss. Univ. for Women 27.02
49 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 27.49
57 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 27.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Kishawna Wallace SO-2 Talladega 23.42 32.47 26.61 31.94
46 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 34.74 25.24 27.14 23.07
48 Amaya Martin SR-4 Emory 34.92 34.10 27.28 34.92
58 Kiliyah Taylor FR-1 Marion Military Institute 26.37 35.25 27.75 20.26
63 Mallory Jackson FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 34.62 26.96 28.37 21.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Molly Grohmann FR-1 SE Missouri 27.17 25.82
59 Joy Givens FR-1 Mississippi Valley 27.83 26.16
61 Caiside Snapp FR-1 Mississippi Valley 28.12 24.47
67 Esther Lamb SR-4 Rhodes 28.96 28.10
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
62 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 24.09 28.34
64 Josie Loggins SO-2 Berry 30.64 28.63
66 EMBER HUGHES SO-2 Hendrix 35.63 28.73
69 Tiana Jones FR-1 Marion Military Institute 29.53 30.13
70 Olivia Silvers SO-2 Berry 28.12 30.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Kenadie Singleton FR-1 Kennesaw State 30.04 29.00 25.89
54 Tayler Gudde JR-3 SE Missouri 22.88 22.60 27.56
65 Julia Shipes FR-1 Berry 24.65 26.37 28.66
71 Jakiyia Sealey FR-1 Marion Military Institute 32.17 29.92 32.17
72 Sarah Starnes FR-1 Hendrix 28.97 41.84 35.76