February 9, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Cross JR-3 Memphis 21.85 27.07 29.55 31.04 24.83
2 Serenity Harry SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.72 28.72 21.48 29.22 24.97
3 Mi'Asia Bergmann SR-4 Memphis 21.85 31.64 24.36 27.63 25.11
4 Gizel Clayton SO-2 Memphis 29.90 27.38 22.86 32.16 25.12
5 Leanza Dwaah SR-4 SE Missouri 21.42 24.44 18.64 20.66 25.19
6 Courtney Tatum JR-3 Jackson State 19.94 18.43 21.96 30.54 25.24
7 Immaculate Danial FR-1 SE Louisiana 28.91 20.04 21.81 20.29 25.36
8 Sanura Branigan JR-3 Tennessee St. 22.16 19.62 30.82 28.53 25.47
9 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Alcorn State 27.78 32.87 23.70 31.09 25.48
10 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 25.25 28.56 28.82 19.89 25.50
11 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 22.19 20.15 24.99 22.95 25.50
12 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 23.53 24.55 20.20 30.94 25.57
13 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 32.77 25.55 19.87 25.55 25.80
14 Katelyn Wallace SO-2 SE Louisiana 31.25 31.25 29.96 33.05 25.82
15 Giah Thomas SO-2 Tennessee St. 33.34 31.01 25.84 30.24 25.84
16 Sabatiney Onyepunuka FR-1 Jackson State 18.36 21.46 19.39 31.54 25.85
17 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 29.43 29.17 19.79 30.21 26.04
18 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 27.43 28.47 22.21 31.09 26.12
19 Jasmine Ward SR-4 Alcorn State 21.18 29.54 25.62 23.79 26.14
20 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 19.89 34.01 33.49 27.21 26.16
21 Taliya Spurlock SO-2 Alcorn State 27.57 23.89 19.43 22.84 26.25
22 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 27.12 25.81 19.22 29.76 26.33
23 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 24.86 25.92 24.59 20.63 26.44
24 Tionna Harris FR-1 Alcorn State 28.02 32.55 27.48 26.68 26.68
25 Artajia Richardson SO-2 Jackson State 22.72 25.66 30.73 30.20 26.72
26 Zauren Burton SR-4 Montevallo 22.06 34.04 30.50 26.96 27.23
27 Bailey Smith SR-4 Tennessee St. 27.79 25.06 33.78 33.24 27.24
28 Imani Blair SO-2 Tennessee St. 28.86 34.90 28.31 35.45 27.48
29 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 32.28 20.42 19.32 24.56 27.59
30 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 32.10 19.82 19.54 36.01 27.91
31 Ellie Marsh JR-3 LeTourneau 23.83 30.92 29.50 27.23 28.36
32 Empress Tembo-Jackson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 33.07 25.49 28.83 25.19 30.34
33 Jakayla Price FR-1 Mississippi Valley 38.91 27.49 33.97 40.15 30.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Gabrielle Cross JR-3 Memphis 24.83 30.54
2 Serenity Harry SO-2 Tennessee St. 24.97 20.23
4 Gizel Clayton SO-2 Memphis 25.12 25.63
12 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 25.57 22.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Leanza Dwaah SR-4 SE Missouri 25.19 26.96
8 Sanura Branigan JR-3 Tennessee St. 25.47 29.04
18 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.12 19.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Mi'Asia Bergmann SR-4 Memphis 25.11 25.37
6 Courtney Tatum JR-3 Jackson State 25.24 24.49
11 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 25.50 21.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Brianna Wilson FR-1 Alcorn State 25.48 31.60 30.58
13 Laila Hardin JR-3 SE Missouri 25.80 29.16 27.09
16 Sabatiney Onyepunuka FR-1 Jackson State 25.85 20.68 23.27
31 Ellie Marsh JR-3 LeTourneau 28.36 23.26 26.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Immaculate Danial FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.36
10 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 25.50
20 Janae Hilliard FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 26.16
21 Taliya Spurlock SO-2 Alcorn State 26.25
23 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 26.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Keziah Mickler FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 28.65 20.05 33.34 26.04 19.79 31.25
19 Jasmine Ward SR-4 Alcorn State 18.56 20.65 23.53 26.14 30.33 23.79
22 Zakiria Holifield SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 34.23 24.23 30.02 26.33 24.75 32.65
25 Artajia Richardson SO-2 Jackson State 21.38 21.91 31.00 26.72 32.87 23.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Katelyn Wallace SO-2 SE Louisiana 19.63 32.80 28.66 25.82 26.60 27.63
26 Zauren Burton SR-4 Montevallo 28.87 23.69 23.42 27.23 29.96 20.97
27 Bailey Smith SR-4 Tennessee St. 32.42 27.52 34.87 27.24 33.51 26.15
28 Imani Blair SO-2 Tennessee St. 26.38 22.54 35.73 27.48 34.08 29.41
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Tionna Harris FR-1 Alcorn State 26.68 31.22 27.48 20.55 28.82 25.62 26.42
29 Haily Bass SO-2 LeTourneau 27.59 25.94 21.52 25.39 27.32 21.80 25.94
30 Megan Aubuchon JR-3 SE Missouri 27.91 27.36 29.03 35.45 21.49 26.52 27.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Giah Thomas SO-2 Tennessee St. 25.84 18.09 32.82 31.27 18.35 30.75 30.75
32 Empress Tembo-Jackson FR-1 Mississippi Valley 30.34 34.90 31.25 35.50 38.23 37.02 23.37
33 Jakayla Price FR-1 Mississippi Valley 30.88 33.66 29.96 30.27 31.81 25.33 26.25