January 20, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas NJCAA Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indya Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:00.37 1:04.24 55.38 1:01.48 57.60 52.62 52.62
2 Joy Abu SR-4 William Carey 43.88 57.77 55.54 1:08.87 1:03.32 49.43 41.10
3 Quincy Penn FR-1 Alabama State 49.23 50.35 55.94 1:00.42 1:12.17 1:12.73 43.08
4 Esther Nwanze JR-3 SE Louisiana 43.22 1:02.87 56.13 41.54 52.20 43.22 1:09.61
5 Onya Onyinye Favour FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:08.49 1:01.01 57.55 1:07.91 1:14.24 58.71 46.62
6 Bayli George SO-2 Texas Southern 54.25 1:09.83 57.71 1:12.14 40.98 57.71 58.87
7 Miriam Kauer FR-1 SE Louisiana 46.80 45.06 57.77 1:07.59 53.15 1:01.82 43.91
8 Fegor Clifford JR-3 William Carey 42.72 48.57 58.51 1:05.54 54.42 42.72 1:02.02
9 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 57.44 53.93 58.61 1:05.06 42.79 1:12.09 43.38
10 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 44.66 45.25 58.76 57.59 1:11.10 1:08.75 1:01.70
11 Jennifer Ezeoha FR-1 William Carey 1:03.11 46.60 58.98 1:04.88 54.86 1:10.78 52.50
12 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 58.16 58.75 59.34 1:07.06 1:17.15 55.19 59.94
13 Emani Perry FR-1 Alabama State 53.44 55.22 59.37 44.53 1:08.28 1:11.84 1:10.06
14 Jaelyn Mitchell FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 59.13 1:03.31 59.72 1:10.47 45.99 47.78 1:03.31
15 Cadese Higgins FR-1 Meridian CC 1:08.29 1:14.28 59.90 1:11.28 1:13.08 56.91 1:02.30
16 Aneace Scott FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:04.75 42.57 59.95 52.76 1:01.15 1:04.15 1:17.34
17 Kimona Haynes SO-2 Belhaven 52.94 1:17.00 1:00.15 1:11.58 1:03.16 54.14 54.14
18 Yasmin Grace JR-3 Alabama State 56.19 54.38 1:00.42 1:06.47 54.99 1:01.63 1:13.72
19 Vanessa Oladapo JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 1:01.71 1:08.37 1:00.50 59.90 44.17 53.85 1:14.42
20 Fedjine Bell SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:06.04 58.16 1:00.58 1:03.61 1:04.82 1:01.19 1:12.09
21 Akili Pleas-Carnie SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 55.80 44.28 1:00.65 50.34 1:10.96 1:06.72 1:18.85
22 Daena Dryer FR-1 William Carey 45.78 1:02.25 1:01.03 47.61 1:11.41 1:08.36 1:18.12
23 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 1:09.85 51.47 1:01.27 1:14.75 1:17.20 1:10.46 1:13.53
24 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:10.55 1:13.61 1:01.34 58.28 49.69 1:08.09 1:10.55
25 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 44.35 1:19.46 1:01.59 1:10.22 57.90 51.12 45.58
26 Belle Lindsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:00.63 1:08.67 1:01.86 1:10.52 58.15 1:09.91 57.53
27 Ashaunti Barnes SR-4 Belhaven 1:21.40 1:01.99 1:02.61 48.84 53.22 55.73 1:15.76
28 Janiyah Alibey Sophomore Unattached 44.61 1:07.86 1:02.83 45.87 55.29 51.52 1:00.95
29 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:10.26 1:16.58 1:03.29 1:19.75 53.17 1:18.48 46.21
30 Cshanti Pierce FR-1 Meridian CC 57.12 56.48 1:03.46 47.60 53.31 55.85 59.66
31 Tardranique London SO-2 Texas Southern 1:17.51 1:02.26 1:03.53 1:04.80 1:07.98 58.45 1:13.70
32 An'Janae Latchinson SO-2 William Carey 1:05.09 1:01.26 1:03.81 57.43 1:01.26 1:15.30 47.22
33 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 56.34 1:18.75 1:04.02 1:11.07 1:16.19 1:12.35 52.50
34 Hilary Udechukwu JR-3 Mississippi College 1:00.29 1:15.68 1:04.13 1:07.34 1:19.53 1:17.60 1:20.81
35 Hannah Jackson FR-1 Mississippi College 1:19.27 1:02.51 1:04.44 1:13.47 1:03.16 1:09.60 1:14.11
36 Ivy Teachey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:07.81 54.77 1:05.20 59.34 1:23.46 1:20.20 1:04.55
37 Taylar Fakes FR-1 Belhaven 1:12.41 1:09.76 1:06.43 51.82 55.81 1:12.41 1:25.03
38 Jayda Spikes SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:07.77 51.18 1:09.15 1:29.90 49.10 1:25.75 1:16.07
39 Paris Flanery FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 55.28 1:32.14 1:10.87 1:10.87 1:15.83 1:20.80 1:14.42
40 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:03.93 1:06.77 1:11.03 1:15.30 1:15.30 1:06.77 51.86
41 Bethanee Wiggins FR-1 Reinhardt 1:18.26 1:03.39 1:18.26 1:39.39 59.48 54.79 1:15.13
42 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 57.86 1:27.97 1:19.25 1:08.95 1:01.03 1:02.61 57.86
  Ashley Robinson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Indya Jackson SR-4 SE Louisiana 46.52 58.15 55.38 38.77 40.43
2 Joy Abu SR-4 William Carey 54.99 1:11.10 55.54 39.99 43.88
3 Quincy Penn FR-1 Alabama State 44.76 1:12.17 55.94 1:03.78 1:05.45
4 Esther Nwanze JR-3 SE Louisiana 40.42 40.42 56.13 53.33 54.45
6 Bayli George SO-2 Texas Southern 1:15.03 1:13.87 57.71 1:08.10 1:09.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Fegor Clifford JR-3 William Carey 1:10.80 45.64 58.51 41.55 1:06.12
9 Anna Woolsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 41.62 1:00.96 58.61 1:08.58 1:06.82
27 Ashaunti Barnes SR-4 Belhaven 50.72 1:16.39 1:02.61 1:00.11 1:10.13
31 Tardranique London SO-2 Texas Southern 1:07.35 1:14.97 1:03.53 55.28 44.48
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kimona Haynes SO-2 Belhaven 1:02.56 1:03.16 1:00.15 51.73 44.51
20 Fedjine Bell SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 44.83 46.04 1:00.58 1:08.46 1:03.61
23 Chandler Robinson SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 49.02 46.57 1:01.27 44.12 44.12
28 Janiyah Alibey Sophomore Unattached 1:12.26 1:02.21 1:02.83 59.69 1:16.66
34 Hilary Udechukwu JR-3 Mississippi College 1:02.21 55.16 1:04.13 45.54 50.03
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Aniya Johnson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:02.29 1:15.80 1:02.29 58.76
11 Jennifer Ezeoha FR-1 William Carey 50.14 41.29 54.27 58.98
12 Kaiel Kimble JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.63 46.88 52.82 59.34
13 Emani Perry FR-1 Alabama State 55.81 1:04.72 58.19 59.37
19 Vanessa Oladapo JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 1:10.18 55.06 1:08.37 1:00.50
32 An'Janae Latchinson SO-2 William Carey 1:08.28 1:16.58 45.95 1:03.81
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jaelyn Mitchell FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 47.18 56.74 59.72
15 Cadese Higgins FR-1 Meridian CC 51.52 1:16.68 59.90
22 Daena Dryer FR-1 William Carey 1:10.19 1:11.41 1:01.03
24 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 57.66 56.44 1:01.34
26 Belle Lindsey FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:09.91 1:17.33 1:01.86
36 Ivy Teachey FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:01.94 56.08 1:05.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Cshanti Pierce FR-1 Meridian CC 1:03.46 52.68
33 Sydney Smith SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:04.02 58.90
35 Hannah Jackson FR-1 Mississippi College 1:04.44 1:14.75
38 Jayda Spikes SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:09.15 1:07.08
39 Paris Flanery FR-1 Miss. Univ. for Women 1:10.87 1:20.80
40 Ada Weems SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:11.03 1:08.90
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Aneace Scott FR-1 SE Louisiana 59.95 1:02.35 1:14.94
21 Akili Pleas-Carnie SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:00.65 1:03.69 47.31
25 Kilaya Lucien FR-1 Shorter 1:01.59 57.28 51.12
37 Taylar Fakes FR-1 Belhaven 1:06.43 1:25.03 1:02.45
42 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 1:19.25 1:35.10 1:03.40
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Onya Onyinye Favour FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:11.94 57.55
7 Miriam Kauer FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:15.11 57.77
18 Yasmin Grace JR-3 Alabama State 1:13.11 1:00.42
29 Jai Piazza FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:15.95 1:03.29
41 Bethanee Wiggins FR-1 Reinhardt 1:37.83 1:18.26
  Ashley Robinson JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF DNF