January 19, 2024
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Doris Lemngole FR-1 Alabama 4:40.08 5:13.69 5:16.49 5:50.10 3:52.47 3:55.27
2 Brenda Gitahi   Unattached 4:40.23 5:39.08 4:40.23 3:24.57 3:52.59 3:30.18
3 Katie Keller SR-4 Samford 4:48.53 4:31.22 3:56.60 4:28.34 5:34.70 4:19.68
4 Jami Reed SR-4 Alabama 4:48.56 6:15.13 5:23.19 5:26.08 5:37.62 4:05.28
5 Adeline Haisch JR-3 Samford 4:50.85 3:46.87 5:19.94 3:55.59 4:07.23 4:42.13
6 Alexandra Weir SR-4 New Orleans 4:54.39 4:07.29 3:37.85 6:07.99 3:43.74 5:00.28
7 Lily Henne FR-1 Alabama 4:59.39 6:11.25 5:53.28 6:08.25 5:35.32 4:20.47
8 Harper McGowan JR-3 Samford 5:01.67 5:37.87 4:01.34 4:28.49 5:31.84 5:22.79
9 Leah Kleekamp SO-2 Alabama 5:05.44 3:46.03 5:48.21 5:35.99 5:32.93 3:49.08
10 Emma Bourg FR-1 New Orleans 5:06.30 4:17.30 4:44.86 6:35.13 6:32.07 4:50.99
11 Cadi Rowe SR-4 Troy 5:07.04 5:40.82 5:37.75 5:53.10 4:54.76 4:08.71
12 Rebecca DeKay JR-3 New Orleans 5:07.14 4:24.14 5:28.64 4:33.36 4:54.86 5:07.14
13 Agnes Danner FR-1 New Orleans 5:09.78 4:07.83 5:31.47 6:42.72 3:58.53 6:17.94
14 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 5:09.94 5:53.34 4:38.95 6:18.13 5:09.94 5:25.44
15 Irene Bonanomi SR-4 New Orleans 5:11.42 6:29.28 5:33.22 6:41.74 6:35.51 6:32.39
16 Ida Danner FR-1 New Orleans 5:11.77 4:15.66 5:42.95 3:47.60 6:14.13 4:37.48
17 Anna Adams FR-1 Samford 5:12.78 3:57.72 5:37.81 6:02.83 4:44.63 4:41.51
18 Abbey Weitenbeck SR-4 South Alabama 5:13.48 4:07.65 6:31.85 5:38.56 4:29.60 5:54.24
19 Charleen Elizondo FR-1 South Alabama 5:14.26 6:10.83 6:39.11 5:45.69 5:01.69 5:04.84
20 Brenda Ellis JR-3 Tulane 5:14.69 5:27.28 5:11.55 5:30.43 5:55.60 3:56.02
21 Maria Gelvez FR-1 South Alabama 5:16.26 5:41.56 6:41.65 5:35.24 4:44.64 4:09.85
22 Tyndal Ann Griffith FR-1 South Alabama 5:18.04 5:05.32 5:02.14 4:08.08 5:56.21 3:48.99
23 Kate Miller FR-1 South Alabama 5:22.89 3:55.71 3:52.48 6:30.70 3:49.26 4:15.09
24 Bella Edwards FR-1 Samford 5:23.04 6:43.80 4:28.13 4:21.67 6:43.80 6:40.57
25 Oxana Bonjorn-Giros JR-3 New Orleans 5:24.25 3:56.71 4:12.92 5:30.74 6:48.56 4:42.10
26 Amanda Soldan FR-1 Tulane 5:26.98 4:28.13 5:56.41 6:32.38 4:05.24 6:19.30
27 Kerri Walsh SR-4 Alabama 5:27.87 4:28.86 6:00.66 6:46.56 6:20.33 4:02.63
28 Anna Martin SR-4 New Orleans 5:27.89 6:56.42 5:11.50 6:33.47 4:12.48 5:01.66
29 Elizabeth Robertson JR-3 Alabama 5:29.29 3:50.51 5:52.34 4:00.39 6:51.62 4:20.14
30 Gracie Sears SR-4 UAB 5:31.34 4:48.27 7:00.81 5:57.85 6:50.87 5:08.15
31 Teresa Gallegos JR-3 Alcorn State 5:43.12 7:05.47 5:53.42 5:39.69 4:34.50 5:15.67
32 Giulianna Rivero FR-1 Troy 5:44.86 4:04.85 6:53.84 6:50.39 5:06.93 4:42.79
33 Leah Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 5:47.94 7:18.41 5:30.55 6:08.82 6:19.26 6:33.18
34 Lalaina Wood FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:57.30 6:11.60 6:29.46 5:28.72 6:40.18 5:46.59
35 Mercy Chebii JR-3 Shorter 6:17.27 5:50.87 5:16.91 4:58.05 5:58.41 7:06.32
36 Joyce Kiptum SO-2 Alcorn State 6:26.71 5:40.31 7:05.39 6:03.51 6:22.85 8:07.26
37 Samouya Nevers SR-4 Alcorn State 6:28.05 6:35.82 4:39.40 6:31.93 6:24.17 4:58.80
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Doris Lemngole FR-1 Alabama 3:44.07 4:56.89 4:51.29 4:40.08 4:26.08 3:32.86
2 Brenda Gitahi   Unattached 4:06.61 3:30.18 5:41.88 4:40.23 5:47.49 3:38.58
3 Katie Keller SR-4 Samford 5:31.81 5:26.04 4:22.57 4:48.53 4:05.25 5:34.70
4 Jami Reed SR-4 Alabama 5:43.39 3:39.31 4:57.22 4:48.56 3:22.00 3:39.31
5 Adeline Haisch JR-3 Samford 3:38.14 5:57.75 3:49.78 4:50.85 3:43.96 4:59.58
6 Alexandra Weir SR-4 New Orleans 4:24.96 5:09.11 4:30.84 4:54.39 4:27.90 5:17.95
7 Lily Henne FR-1 Alabama 6:26.22 4:38.44 4:56.40 4:59.39 4:23.47 4:47.42
8 Harper McGowan JR-3 Samford 5:25.81 4:58.66 4:43.57 5:01.67 4:25.47 5:19.77
12 Rebecca DeKay JR-3 New Orleans 6:08.57 4:57.93 6:30.07 5:07.14 4:30.29 4:14.93
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Leah Kleekamp SO-2 Alabama 4:53.23 5:51.26 4:28.79 5:45.15 5:05.44 3:42.98
10 Emma Bourg FR-1 New Orleans 6:22.88 4:20.36 4:35.67 5:15.49 5:06.30 5:49.19
11 Cadi Rowe SR-4 Troy 6:05.38 4:14.85 5:19.33 5:46.96 5:07.04 4:45.55
13 Agnes Danner FR-1 New Orleans 5:06.69 6:08.64 4:17.12 6:08.64 5:09.78 4:20.22
14 Anna Schadel FR-1 Tulane 6:15.03 6:21.23 4:01.76 6:33.63 5:09.94 3:52.46
15 Irene Bonanomi SR-4 New Orleans 3:38.00 6:13.71 3:53.57 4:06.03 5:11.42 5:55.02
16 Ida Danner FR-1 New Orleans 5:27.36 4:31.24 6:23.48 3:47.60 5:11.77 4:37.48
25 Oxana Bonjorn-Giros JR-3 New Orleans 5:30.74 6:12.89 5:24.25 3:53.46 5:24.25 6:55.04
27 Kerri Walsh SR-4 Alabama 5:27.87 6:23.61 5:47.55 6:20.33 5:27.87 6:00.66
28 Anna Martin SR-4 New Orleans 4:12.48 4:51.83 6:56.42 4:25.59 5:27.89 6:30.19
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Anna Adams FR-1 Samford 5:12.78
18 Abbey Weitenbeck SR-4 South Alabama 5:13.48
19 Charleen Elizondo FR-1 South Alabama 5:14.26
20 Brenda Ellis JR-3 Tulane 5:14.69
21 Maria Gelvez FR-1 South Alabama 5:16.26
22 Tyndal Ann Griffith FR-1 South Alabama 5:18.04
23 Kate Miller FR-1 South Alabama 5:22.89
24 Bella Edwards FR-1 Samford 5:23.04
26 Amanda Soldan FR-1 Tulane 5:26.98
30 Gracie Sears SR-4 UAB 5:31.34
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Elizabeth Robertson JR-3 Alabama 4:30.02 5:29.29
31 Teresa Gallegos JR-3 Alcorn State 5:22.54 5:43.12
32 Giulianna Rivero FR-1 Troy 5:31.07 5:44.86
33 Leah Thompson JR-3 Northwestern St. 5:02.71 5:47.94
34 Lalaina Wood FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:46.59 5:57.30
35 Mercy Chebii JR-3 Shorter 7:21.41 6:17.27
36 Joyce Kiptum SO-2 Alcorn State 6:03.51 6:26.71
37 Samouya Nevers SR-4 Alcorn State 5:18.20 6:28.05