February 17, 2024
|
Chieftain Center - Logan, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ramiro Ulunque JR-3 Point Park 1:33.57 2:28.05 2:23.32 1:59.63 1:58.44 10
2 Kyle Lightner SR-4 Rio Grande 1:24.68 1:37.80 2:17.15 2:33.85 1:59.26 8
3 Ashton Beverly FR-1 Rio Grande 1:47.38 2:12.44 2:27.95 1:54.54 1:59.31 6
4 Bryden Moxley SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:45.17 1:41.59 1:54.73 1:27.25 1:59.51 5
5 Steven Case FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:34.08 1:56.08 1:45.08 1:54.85 2:02.18 4
6 Trevor Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 2:22.22 1:52.80 1:56.47 2:29.58 2:02.60 3
7 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 2:04.79 1:32.35 2:27.26 2:31.00 2:04.79 2
8 Kaiden Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 2:06.39 1:56.37 2:07.64 2:36.42 2:05.13 1
9 JJ Larue FR-1 Rio Grande 2:06.60 1:58.92 2:12.99 2:33.45 2:07.87 -
10 Philip Evory SR-4 Shawnee State 1:54.13 2:32.60 2:12.08 1:32.33 2:08.23 -
11 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 2:23.27 2:38.76 2:37.47 2:03.91 2:09.07 -
12 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 1:44.29 2:42.95 2:29.92 2:03.85 2:10.36 -
13 Elijah Northrop FR-1 WVU Tech 2:33.84 2:29.93 2:06.46 2:09.07 2:10.37 -
14 Gabe Ebersole SO-2 Point Park 2:44.10 2:40.17 1:43.72 2:21.79 2:11.28 -
15 Merdi Ilonga JR-3 Oakland City 2:05.84 2:12.68 2:38.67 2:55.08 2:16.78 -
16 Ronald Kiprono JR-3 Oakland City 2:22.23 1:46.68 2:13.70 2:27.92 2:22.23 -
17 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 2:36.94 2:57.10 2:06.71 2:18.22 2:23.98 -
18 Brayden Adams FR-1 Rio Grande 2:32.61 3:09.65 2:59.28 1:58.53 2:28.16 -
19 Cade Curfman FR-1 WVU Tech 2:17.44 2:32.88 2:11.26 2:59.13 2:34.42 -
20 Nathan Shrewsbury FR-1 WVU Tech 4:03.26 2:33.94 2:49.14 2:37.74 3:10.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Trevor Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 2:02.60 3
8 Kaiden Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 2:05.13 1
10 Philip Evory SR-4 Shawnee State 2:08.23 -
12 Shawn Little JR-3 Shawnee State 2:10.36 -
13 Elijah Northrop FR-1 WVU Tech 2:10.37 -
14 Gabe Ebersole SO-2 Point Park 2:11.28 -
16 Ronald Kiprono JR-3 Oakland City 2:22.23 -
17 Ethan Tomasso SR-4 Midway 2:23.98 -
18 Brayden Adams FR-1 Rio Grande 2:28.16 -
19 Cade Curfman FR-1 WVU Tech 2:34.42 -
20 Nathan Shrewsbury FR-1 WVU Tech 3:10.04 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ramiro Ulunque JR-3 Point Park 2:28.05 1:58.44 10
2 Kyle Lightner SR-4 Rio Grande 2:07.61 1:59.26 8
3 Ashton Beverly FR-1 Rio Grande 2:00.51 1:59.31 6
4 Bryden Moxley SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:29.64 1:59.51 5
5 Steven Case FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 1:51.19 2:02.18 4
7 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 1:36.09 2:04.79 2
9 JJ Larue FR-1 Rio Grande 2:20.66 2:07.87 -
11 Andy Schach SR-4 Point Park 1:51.00 2:09.07 -
15 Merdi Ilonga JR-3 Oakland City 2:03.11 2:16.78 -