January 26-27, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Ball State A Alexis Thigpen, Jenna Oriani, Emma Potter, Allison Valladay 3:55.15 3:48.30 4:06.57
2 Miami (Ohio) A Camryn Dunn, Lucca Agate, Erin Connors, Abby Suszek 3:07.03 3:50.90 2:55.49
3 Butler A Jocelyn Davis, Reagan Kelly, Clara Reynolds, Jenna Doezema 4:59.96 3:54.34 4:45.90
4 Marian (Ind.) A Taylor Thomas, Claire Lange, Janae Bailey, Hanna Reuter 3:39.49 3:56.01 3:46.57
5 Illinois State A Samone Winters, Nnenna Okpara, Chavi Flowers, Lindsey Miller 4:13.47 3:56.88 3:56.88
6 IUPUI A Journey Howard, Reese McCuan, Wini Barnett, Modupe Awosanya 2:51.14 4:01.04 4:39.61
7 Lewis A Eliana Culpepper, Khristel Martindale, Rose Ogbuli, Faith Wyman 3:21.40 4:02.64 2:57.13
8 Northern Kentucky A Cameron Bitterman, Andrea Armstrong, Olivia Kennedy, Jordan Archie 3:48.78 4:03.38 4:27.72
9 IUPUI
(B>)
B Paige Schulte, Laci Spore, Jada-Marie Davis, Karis Davis 4:19.50 4:07.14 5:21.29
10 Miami (Ohio)
(B>)
B Madison Berger, Rachel Smith, Mae Reed, Ella Garvin 4:31.87 4:09.42 4:56.81
11 Indianapolis A Emily Sonderman, Cloey Simon, Trinity Gleitz, Ellie Lengerich 4:20.17 4:10.16 5:10.20
12 Cleveland St. A Tilly Nasende, Madelynn Madison, Ky'Renae Matlock, Melinda Brown 4:48.21 4:12.81 4:53.26
13 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Catalla Jones, Adrianna Boyd, Brooke Coffman, Nora Steele 3:15.75 4:14.21 4:54.89
14 Ball State
(B>)
B Mikayla Mimnaugh, Maci Hoskins, Aaleiah Winford, Maci Easton 3:44.29 4:20.80 3:44.29
15 Cleveland St.
(B>)
B Julia Rapp, Madeline Crissman, Sophia Pomnean, Leah Hoover 3:38.12 4:26.00 3:51.42
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Ball State Thigpen, Oriani, Potter, Valladay 3:48.30 4:22.55
2 Miami (Ohio) Dunn, Agate, Connors, Suszek 3:50.90 3:50.90
5 Illinois State Winters, Okpara, Flowers, Miller 3:56.88 3:40.30
8 Northern Kentucky Bitterman, Armstrong, Kennedy, Archie 4:03.38 2:57.67
10 Miami (Ohio)
(B>)
Berger, Smith, Reed, Garvin 4:09.42 4:34.37
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Butler Davis, Kelly, Reynolds, Doezema 3:54.34
4 Marian (Ind.) Thomas, Lange, Bailey, Reuter 3:56.01
6 IUPUI Howard, McCuan, Barnett, Awosanya 4:01.04
9 IUPUI
(B>)
Schulte, Spore, Davis, Davis 4:07.14
11 Indianapolis Sonderman, Simon, Gleitz, Lengerich 4:10.16
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Lewis Culpepper, Martindale, Ogbuli, Wyman 4:02.64
12 Cleveland St. Nasende, Madison, Matlock, Brown 4:12.81
13 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
Jones, Boyd, Coffman, Steele 4:14.21
14 Ball State
(B>)
Mimnaugh, Hoskins, Winford, Easton 4:20.80
15 Cleveland St.
(B>)
Rapp, Crissman, Pomnean, Hoover 4:26.00