January 26-27, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 4595 5639 6788 4647 5222
2 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 6319 3752 6023 6072 4937
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 4793 6122 5552 5742 4746
4 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 5646 5690 4499 3572 4411
5 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 5322 3090 3390 4635 4292
6 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 3122 3934 3720 4105 4277
7 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 4272 5071 4232 4552 3993
8 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 4013 3108 3580 4407 3935
9 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 4718 3674 3751 3906 3868
10 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 4445 4639 4407 2899 3866
11 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 4399 3482 3482 3226 3666
12 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 2795 4599 3113 2901 3538
13 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 3135 3769 4333 2466 3523
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 6.59 7.08 854
2 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.57 7.20 813
3 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 6.53 7.25 796
4 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 9.38 7.27 789
5 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 8.30 7.28 785
6 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 6.31 7.51 710
7 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 7.23 7.53 703
8 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 7.53 7.53 703
9 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 6.22 7.58 687
10 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 7.68 7.68 656
11 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 7.25 7.71 646
12 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 9.42 7.72 643
13 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.31 7.78 625
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 6.23 8.57 7.08 8.92 854
4 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 5.38 7.27 7.27 7.06 789
5 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 5.61 5.46 7.28 5.83 785
6 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 5.79 7.29 7.51 9.02 710
8 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 6.18 7.38 7.53 8.51 703
9 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 9.33 8.65 7.58 7.66 687
11 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 8.18 8.18 7.71 8.02 646
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 8.14 7.20 5.48 7.06 5.76 5.76 8.64 813
3 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 5.88 7.25 6.60 8.63 6.38 8.99 5.66 796
7 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 8.21 7.53 6.48 5.35 7.53 6.86 9.19 703
10 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 9.37 7.68 6.61 8.14 8.07 9.14 6.38 656
12 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 7.72 7.72 8.80 6.33 9.42 9.81 8.88 643
13 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.95 7.78 9.11 6.93 10.04 7.47 8.25 625
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 6.97m 22' 10.5" 807
  • 6.72  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.97  
2 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 6.86m 22' 6.25" 781
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 6.60m 21' 8" 720
  • 6.50  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.60  
4 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 6.43m 21' 1.25" 682
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.43  
5 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 6.13m 20' 1.5" 615
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
6 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" 604
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 6.07m 19' 11" 602
  • 5.88  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
8 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 6.06m 19' 10.75" 600
  • 5.88  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 5.96m 19' 6.75" 578
  • 5.75  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.96  
10 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 5.93m 19' 5.5" 571
  • 5.70  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.93  
11 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 5.53m 18' 1.75" 487
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
12 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 5.52m 18' 1.5" 485
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
13 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 4.99m 16' 4.5" 380
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.71  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 15.89m 13.47m 16.57m 15.09m 44' 2.5" 696
  • 11.50  
  • 11.71  
  • 13.47  
2 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 10.48m 11.52m 9.91m 12.21m 37' 9.5" 577
  • 11.52  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.51  
3 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 10.95m 11.29m 12.31m 9.94m 37' 0.5" 563
  • 11.24  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.29  
4 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.52m 11.07m 10.96m 8.75m 36' 4" 550
  • 10.54  
  • 10.45  
  • 11.07  
5 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 9.79m 10.88m 14.14m 8.16m 35' 8.5" 539
  • 10.88  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.17  
6 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 8.54m 10.17m 10.88m 9.56m 33' 4.5" 496
  • 10.17  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.69  
7 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 9.70m 10.10m 8.18m 10.20m 33' 1.75" 492
  • 10.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.32  
8 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 8.50m 10.00m 11.00m 11.30m 32' 9.75" 486
  • 8.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
9 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 7.07m 9.69m 11.34m 9.40m 31' 9.5" 467
  • 9.57  
  • 9.50  
  • 9.69  
10 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 8.03m 9.02m 9.56m 8.39m 29' 7.25" 427
  • 9.02  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.91  
11 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 8.78m 8.44m 10.21m 7.34m 27' 8.25" 392
  • 7.84  
  • 8.44  
  • 7.69  
12 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 5.59m 7.87m 7.40m 8.97m 25' 10" 359
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 7.95m 7.50m 6.23m 9.30m 24' 7.25" 337
  • 7.30  
  • 7.50  
  • 7.21  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 1.79m 1.95m 2.01m 6' 7" 813
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.04
    XXX
1 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 1.43m 2.43m 2.01m 6' 7" 813
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.89
    PPP
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XXX
3 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 1.46m 1.91m 1.89m 6' 2.25" 705
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    XXX
4 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.83m 1.98m 1.83m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
4 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 1.28m 1.61m 1.83m 6' 0" 653
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
6 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 2.11m 1.98m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 627
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.77
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.86
    X
6 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 1.75m 1.94m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 627
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.77
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
8 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 1.90m 1.30m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
8 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 1.20m 2.07m 1.71m 5' 7.25" 552
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
10 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 1.15m 1.22m 1.65m 5' 5" 504
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.59
    PPP
  • 1.62
    PPP
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
11 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 1.70m 1.88m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 457
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
11 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 1.97m 1.42m 1.59m 5' 2.5" 457
  • 1.41
    PPP
  • 1.44
    PPP
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.71
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 5.99 6.73 8.70 8.20 8.20 8.12 932
2 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 9.50 10.00 5.87 7.11 8.26 8.51 917
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 7.18 7.35 6.00 7.43 8.44 6.50 874
4 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 9.25 6.77 7.45 8.65 8.56 9.42 846
5 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 8.64 8.90 7.05 9.78 8.81 8.73 788
6 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 10.56 8.83 11.29 11.02 9.10 6.65 724
7 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 10.92 11.01 7.98 7.62 9.17 10.92 709
8 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 8.10 10.31 10.31 11.32 9.20 10.86 702
9 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 7.04 11.07 8.16 7.60 9.38 12.20 664
10 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 8.50 11.52 8.50 9.26 9.44 6.90 652
11 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.84 6.61 9.44 9.92 9.44 7.65 652
12 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 11.24 7.11 8.45 7.68 9.60 8.93 619
13 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 13.64 11.33 13.22 10.39 10.49 12.17 452
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 9.20 10.22 8.56 702
11 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.44 9.16 12.09 652
12 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 9.60 7.59 8.36 619
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 6.26 8.81 9.52 9.08 7.05 10.05 8.02 788
9 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 10.79 9.38 10.70 11.07 9.48 11.35 9.29 664
10 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 7.74 9.44 6.80 9.35 11.99 11.80 9.82 652
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 8.68 8.26 10.25 917
7 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 6.42 9.17 10.92 709
13 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 11.54 10.49 12.38 452
Men's Heptathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 7.71 6.89 8.20 8.70 932
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 9.96 6.67 8.44 8.02 874
4 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 10.28 6.68 8.56 7.54 846
6 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 8.19 6.92 9.10 8.01 724
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis 5.30m 5.25m 5.47m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 746
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
2 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 3.87m 5.02m 3.27m 4.25m 13' 11.25" 688
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
3 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 3.48m 5.14m 3.24m 3.95m 12' 11.5" 603
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
4 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 4.62m 3.43m 4.74m 3.85m 12' 7.5" 576
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 3.75m 4.58m 3.00m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 549
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.12m 3.61m 4.49m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 522
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
7 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 3.55m 2.97m 2.66m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 469
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.85
    PPP
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
8 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 3.87m 3.21m 2.24m 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
8 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 4.06m 3.53m 2.46m 3.15m 10' 4" 393
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 2.26m 2.67m 2.83m 2.75m 9' 0.25" 298
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
11 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 2.65m 2.24m 2.14m 2.55m 8' 4.25" 253
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.25
    PPP
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.65
    XXX
12 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 2.06m 1.98m 2.30m 2.45m 8' 0.5" 231
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XXO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXX
13 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 1.76m 2.14m 1.93m 2.35m 7' 8.5" 210
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 2:52.98 3:24.12 3:44.88 2:30.50 3:08.55 735
2 Jack Elder SR-4 Butler 2:54.44 2:17.81 2:59.68 2:05.60 2:50.96 720
3 Felipe Mentz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:57.83 2:48.94 2:52.50 3:28.07 3:49.40 686
4 Tyler Nolan   UNAT-Indianapolis 3:00.36 3:20.20 2:29.70 2:08.06 3:52.67 661
5 Van Thrasher   Campbellsville 3:01.19 3:48.30 3:35.62 2:17.71 2:21.33 653
6 Greg Carr SR-4 Campbellsville 3:01.22 2:26.79 2:48.54 2:08.67 2:48.54 652
7 Nick Kieny FR-1 Butler 3:01.68 3:38.02 2:36.25 3:10.77 2:54.42 648
8 Aiden DeLaTorre SO-2 Indianapolis 3:01.84 2:21.84 3:03.66 3:12.75 3:18.21 646
9 Cole Hurt   UNAT-Indianapolis 3:02.36 3:49.78 3:24.25 3:07.83 2:27.72 641
10 Cainan Daniels JR-3 Campbellsville 3:03.47 2:12.10 2:15.77 3:19.99 3:47.51 631
11 Malachi Crawford FR-1 Campbellsville 3:04.94 2:24.26 3:12.34 3:08.64 3:25.29 617
12 Jadon Robertson SO-2 Southern Illinois 3:29.32 3:06.30 3:25.14 4:19.56 2:53.74 406
  Nicholas Stanislaus SO-2 Lewis DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -