January 26-27, 2024
|
Fall Creek Pavilion at Indiana State Fairgrounds - Indianapolis, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 21.53 24.46 23.73 24.95
2 Nnenna Okpara SO-2 Illinois State 24.75 24.50 22.05 18.62
3 Jenna Oriani JR-3 Ball State 30.00 24.59 17.22 27.30
4 Meredith Goff SO-2 Northern Kentucky 24.50 24.74 29.20 20.29
5 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 29.27 24.80 22.32 29.52
6 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 32.24 24.99 23.49 23.74
7 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 28.56 25.05 23.55 28.56
8 Erin Starks SO-2 Northern Kentucky 17.80 25.06 19.55 20.80
9 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 32.09 25.07 30.09 32.34
10 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 26.64 25.13 28.40 18.60
11 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 17.61 25.15 23.14 32.45
12 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 19.13 25.16 27.18 18.62
13 Faith Wyman SR-4 Lewis 20.54 25.35 31.95 18.00
14 Makenna McBride SO-2 Eastern Illinois 32.92 25.52 32.41 23.48
15 Janae Bailey FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 19.21 25.61 27.41 18.44
16 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 31.59 25.68 28.25 18.49
17 Ke'Vina Finch FR-1 Oakland 21.40 25.78 31.46 29.14
18 Jocelyn Davis FR-1 Butler 32.39 25.91 29.28 33.43
19 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 24.62 25.91 20.73 20.99
20 Karis Davis SO-2 IUPUI 30.20 26.03 27.86 19.79
21 Jenna Doezema SO-2 Butler 26.32 26.06 20.85 31.54
22 Jordan Archie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 33.72 26.14 33.20 31.63
23 Devin Johnston FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.34 26.17 28.27 30.62
24 Riana Hayes SO-2 North Park 21.46 26.17 24.60 31.41
25 Paige Schulte FR-1 IUPUI 32.34 26.29 26.03 28.66
26 Jaylin Washington FR-1 Oakland 25.03 26.34 31.35 24.76
27 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 29.30 26.39 31.41 26.39
28 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 26.72 26.45 21.96 28.83
28 Corrina Courser JR-3 Illinois State 27.78 26.45 28.31 29.89
30 Jennah Rogers SR-4 Ball State 34.51 26.54 32.65 30.52
31 Armoney Clay FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.09 26.62 20.24 24.76
32 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 18.92 26.64 31.97 31.71
33 Sierra Savage SR-4 Bradley 20.00 26.66 20.00 19.20
34 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 23.03 26.77 30.79 32.93
35 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 34.96 27.10 30.90 20.87
36 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 22.60 27.22 22.32 25.86
37 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 27.39 27.39 31.23 28.49
38 Kate Pratt FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 21.41 27.44 23.60 28.82
39 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 23.17 27.58 27.03 29.79
40 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 34.97 27.75 28.03 33.58
41 Sidney Sanders FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 25.23 28.34 27.21 29.76
42 Cassidy Mullens FR-1 North Park 35.98 34.59 33.21 30.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 31.80 24.46 26.18
2 Nnenna Okpara SO-2 Illinois State 23.03 24.50 30.38
3 Jenna Oriani JR-3 Ball State 27.30 24.59 31.48
5 Rose Ogbuli SR-4 Lewis 30.51 24.80 21.08
7 Khristel Martindale SO-2 Lewis 28.56 25.05 17.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Meredith Goff SO-2 Northern Kentucky 19.05 31.18 29.20 24.74 19.30
8 Erin Starks SO-2 Northern Kentucky 22.56 28.32 17.80 25.06 17.80
9 Abby Suszek JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 17.80 30.59 20.31 25.07 20.56
11 Modupe Awosanya SO-2 IUPUI 23.14 22.64 28.67 25.15 30.44
13 Faith Wyman SR-4 Lewis 25.10 20.28 26.62 25.35 18.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Camryn Dunn SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 28.49 24.99 27.74
12 Hallie Montgomery JR-3 Indianapolis 26.42 25.16 26.67
14 Makenna McBride SO-2 Eastern Illinois 21.70 25.52 27.82
17 Ke'Vina Finch FR-1 Oakland 25.78 25.78 22.69
23 Devin Johnston FR-1 Eastern Illinois 19.37 26.17 23.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Lucca Agate JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 25.64 25.13 28.40 32.17 29.91 28.15
18 Jocelyn Davis FR-1 Butler 23.06 25.91 26.17 33.17 31.61 32.13
20 Karis Davis SO-2 IUPUI 20.57 26.03 30.46 25.77 21.09 25.25
21 Jenna Doezema SO-2 Butler 24.76 26.06 23.46 19.55 26.85 24.50
26 Jaylin Washington FR-1 Oakland 27.92 26.34 22.92 28.98 21.08 26.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Janae Bailey FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 21.77 32.53 27.92 25.61 25.87 29.46
19 Grace Hungerford FR-1 Oakland 27.21 27.47 30.84 25.91 21.77 22.03
28 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 34.12 32.27 30.95 26.45 28.57 23.81
33 Sierra Savage SR-4 Bradley 29.60 32.80 30.40 26.66 30.40 28.00
35 Madison Schofield SO-2 Indianapolis 30.09 20.87 28.46 27.10 23.58 34.69
38 Kate Pratt FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 31.29 27.44 22.78 27.44 19.21 24.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Thea Ring SO-2 North Park 25.68 29.79 22.35 26.71 25.94
22 Jordan Archie FR-1 Northern Kentucky 26.14 18.30 29.80 21.96 31.11
28 Corrina Courser JR-3 Illinois State 26.45 33.86 18.78 28.83 32.54
30 Jennah Rogers SR-4 Ball State 26.54 30.79 19.38 25.48 34.24
36 Allie Minier FR-1 Butler 27.22 29.13 31.85 24.77 33.21
41 Sidney Sanders FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 28.34 21.83 26.36 35.71 24.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Riana Hayes SO-2 North Park 31.67 27.74 26.17
27 Clara Reynolds FR-1 Butler 24.81 31.67 26.39
31 Armoney Clay FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 30.08 31.95 26.62
32 Grace Stedge SO-2 Butler 29.04 18.92 26.64
39 Melinda Brown FR-1 Cleveland St. 25.93 21.79 27.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Paige Schulte FR-1 IUPUI 21.30 31.55 29.97 26.29
34 Zaleeya Martin SR-4 Indianapolis 30.52 23.03 34.00 26.77
37 Julia Rapp FR-1 Cleveland St. 28.76 30.68 20.27 27.39
40 Leah Hoover SO-2 Cleveland St. 23.04 22.48 24.15 27.75
42 Cassidy Mullens FR-1 North Park 35.98 39.44 26.29 34.59