January 13, 2024
|
College of Wooster-Scot Center - Wooster, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin McShane   Unattached 24.01 19.82 24.48 23.31 28.68 25.65 17.49 -
2 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 29.06 24.10 25.28 23.62 29.77 18.43 20.79 9
3 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17.26 23.01 28.04 23.96 27.08 20.85 26.12 7
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 29.41 30.37 24.10 24.10 25.79 24.59 23.62 6
5 Jon Dromlewicz SR-4 Oberlin 27.47 24.80 18.72 24.31 21.64 25.53 22.13 5
6 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 24.14 25.36 31.70 24.38 23.41 24.38 26.58 4
7 Lorenzo Freeman SO-2 Wooster 27.95 27.95 18.63 24.51 20.10 22.31 29.42 3
8 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 24.39 22.17 30.05 24.63 32.02 19.22 22.91 2
9 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 30.59 30.59 17.77 24.67 27.63 27.63 22.70 -
10 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 30.36 20.49 31.84 24.68 28.63 17.77 28.39 1
11 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.63 24.71 22.74 24.71 27.19 28.67 17.30 -
12 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 25.57 27.80 26.31 24.82 31.03 27.31 25.32 -
13 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 31.59 28.58 24.32 25.07 26.83 18.05 27.08 -
14 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 32.14 20.59 19.59 25.11 22.35 22.10 30.64 -
15 Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 19.94 32.98 31.95 25.56 29.91 30.42 17.90 -
16 Skye Burroughs FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 22.04 19.73 28.70 25.62 30.75 31.52 27.93 -
17 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 22.89 32.41 21.87 25.72 27.78 24.18 23.15 -
18 Gregory Senat FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 31.42 31.42 22.92 25.75 33.48 24.72 30.65 -
19 Chinedu Melenu SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 33.07 26.35 21.96 25.83 31.77 28.42 20.67 -
20 Griffin Sawyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 21.30 34.24 28.31 26.96 32.63 25.08 21.03 -
21 Mike Spadaro SO-2 Wooster 34.53 19.69 33.99 26.97 21.58 19.42 24.55 -
22 Alex Bzdfka FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.48 35.61 29.31 27.39 35.06 34.79 26.30 -
23 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 29.29 19.34 29.29 27.63 30.67 21.28 21.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Owen Bier FR-1 Wittenberg 24.38 18.29 18.05 4
16 Skye Burroughs FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 25.62 20.50 26.65 -
17 Harry Sangha FR-1 Wittenberg 25.72 29.32 25.72 -
21 Mike Spadaro SO-2 Wooster 26.97 32.37 32.91 -
22 Alex Bzdfka FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.39 34.79 22.19 -
23 Ausin Ulysse FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.63 34.27 34.82 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Marc Galvis FR-1 Wittenberg 17.55 23.32 25.07 20.81 -
18 Gregory Senat FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.44 22.15 25.75 27.30 -
19 Chinedu Melenu SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 31.77 27.13 25.83 20.41 -
20 Griffin Sawyer SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 32.09 34.51 26.96 26.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jon Dromlewicz SR-4 Oberlin 24.31 22.61 17.75 28.20 26.26 5
7 Lorenzo Freeman SO-2 Wooster 24.51 22.80 20.59 25.49 18.88 3
8 Liam Regan JR-3 Wooster 24.63 17.74 28.08 23.65 31.78 2
9 Mason Duncan SO-2 Wittenberg 24.67 20.97 29.85 28.62 31.58 -
12 Anthony Bland JR-3 Wittenberg 24.82 20.85 20.85 28.80 26.07 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Collin McShane   Unattached 23.31 -
3 Zach Donley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 23.96 7
10 Cole Fuller JR-3 Oberlin 24.68 1
15 Jacob Marzulli SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 25.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Matt Rogers JR-3 Wittenberg 23.62 9
4 Joaquim Bila SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 24.10 6
11 Alex Stoller FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 24.71 -
14 Trey Theobald JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 25.11 -