January 26-27, 2024
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dejon Manning JR-3 Kent State 23.68 20.42 17.60 24.76 21.72 19.99
2 Connor Boland FR-1 Kent State 25.35 28.19 24.04 23.82 21.85 26.01
3 Jonas Morris FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.37 21.52 24.81 26.78 21.95 25.47
4 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 24.16 26.14 21.31 28.11 21.96 25.70
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 28.59 26.83 20.89 22.43 21.99 21.33
6 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 25.38 24.71 22.04 28.50 22.26 28.27
7 Joshua Boehm JR-3 Wheeling 24.76 16.95 18.51 26.09 22.30 16.95
8 Antoine Brown JR-3 Kent State 22.35 16.54 26.15 28.17 22.35 19.90
9 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 18.79 19.47 25.95 27.52 22.37 18.35
10 Zavion Mattox FR-1 Kent State 28.05 25.81 26.71 16.16 22.44 20.65
11 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 23.35 22.45 24.92 20.21 22.45 25.82
12 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 27.24 24.77 22.74 22.51 22.51 17.34
13 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 22.52 22.75 27.70 22.52 22.52 23.20
14 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 27.03 23.88 24.78 25.68 22.52 27.93
15 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 16.68 29.31 26.38 23.90 22.54 27.05
16 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 29.33 28.88 26.40 27.30 22.56 17.60
17 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 16.50 16.50 17.18 27.80 22.60 28.93
18 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 24.22 16.07 29.42 18.33 22.63 23.77
19 Caleb White FR-1 Kent State 24.00 27.62 21.74 24.00 22.64 23.55
20 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 17.96 25.23 20.23 24.10 22.73 22.73
21 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16.38 16.38 29.34 22.29 22.74 25.47
22 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 24.87 18.71 15.97 28.74 22.81 17.11
23 Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.60 28.90 24.08 21.33 22.93 24.08
24 Owen Miller FR-1 Kent State 16.31 16.99 27.79 28.70 22.96 29.39
25 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 25.36 17.98 26.97 20.29 23.05 27.43
26 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 23.98 24.67 26.51 26.74 23.05 26.28
27 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.85 28.52 23.42 22.49 23.18 18.55
28 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 29.30 20.46 24.88 26.97 23.25 17.44
29 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 26.81 19.58 28.21 20.05 23.31 28.68
30 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 26.43 17.55 24.56 28.07 23.39 29.94
31 Max King FR-1 Marietta 30.65 20.75 21.22 29.47 23.57 18.15
32 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 28.47 24.20 20.88 30.84 23.72 21.83
33 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 28.55 20.40 28.31 26.39 23.99 26.39
34 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 30.51 30.99 25.95 22.82 24.02 22.58
35 Tre Holloway JR-3 Wheeling 27.90 19.24 30.31 17.08 24.05 24.29
36 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 20.02 28.45 18.09 19.53 24.11 25.32
37 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.17 26.35 28.28 27.56 24.17 25.38
38 Connor Rychcik FR-1 Duquesne 21.56 19.38 26.40 30.76 24.22 17.44
39 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 22.14 24.08 18.24 29.43 24.32 29.67
40 Matthew Essay FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.28 20.28 23.78 24.53 25.03 22.78
41 Will Potts FR-1 Malone 32.29 20.09 27.20 29.75 25.42 23.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dejon Manning JR-3 Kent State 21.72
4 T.J. Skinner SR-4 Ashland 21.96
9 Joseph Piper SR-4 Seton Hill 22.37
20 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Connor Boland FR-1 Kent State 18.14 26.44 17.70 17.48 21.85
3 Jonas Morris FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.56 23.71 15.81 16.91 21.95
7 Joshua Boehm JR-3 Wheeling 16.28 24.09 16.95 18.29 22.30
8 Antoine Brown JR-3 Kent State 24.81 21.68 16.99 27.49 22.35
18 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 19.47 27.39 18.11 24.44 22.63
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ibrahim Fall FR-1 Wheeling 15.84 21.99 17.60
6 Phil Stupka SO-2 Malone 25.38 22.26 26.94
10 Zavion Mattox FR-1 Kent State 19.53 22.44 16.83
15 Tyler Gast SO-2 John Carroll 25.25 22.54 20.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Damir Lomax SR-4 Point Park 23.65 28.60 22.52 24.33
16 Joe Wahl JR-3 Ashland 24.14 20.08 22.56 24.14
25 Juan Barrera JR-3 Point Park 26.97 22.13 23.05 18.44
27 Joseph Rohde SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.16 19.01 23.18 18.32
28 Elijah Kuklica SO-2 Marietta 25.81 30.00 23.25 20.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Brian Turner FR-1 Ashland 22.45
12 Nate Lewins SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.51
19 Caleb White FR-1 Kent State 22.64
21 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.74
35 Tre Holloway JR-3 Wheeling 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
23 Brent Donaldson SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.52 22.93
24 Owen Miller FR-1 Kent State 20.21 22.96
29 Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.68 23.31
33 Daniel Ogbonna Senior Unattached 26.39 23.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jacy Willis FR-1 Seton Hill 29.28 26.80 22.52 27.48 25.90 16.67 21.17
17 Jabar Sellers FR-1 Wheeling 23.28 16.28 22.60 15.82 17.18 16.95 16.73
26 Blaise Verrastro FR-1 Seton Hill 28.13 20.52 23.05 28.36 21.21 27.43 25.82
32 Levante Hodges SO-2 Marietta 27.28 18.03 23.72 20.64 29.65 23.96 26.33
36 Eric Dehmer SO-2 Malone 25.32 24.84 24.11 21.70 31.11 21.46 23.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Dwayne Gethard SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.39 28.77 17.55 22.46 22.93 19.65
31 Max King FR-1 Marietta 23.57 26.87 30.17 26.64 29.94 29.00
34 Tyler Twining SO-2 Malone 24.02 23.78 22.82 29.55 16.82 19.94
38 Connor Rychcik FR-1 Duquesne 24.22 23.01 21.08 22.04 19.38 30.52
41 Will Potts FR-1 Malone 25.42 25.42 20.09 23.39 32.54 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Andrew Campbell SR-4 Seton Hill 25.55 24.64 26.69 25.78 19.85 22.81 25.78
37 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 20.55 29.73 17.16 20.07 27.56 24.17 30.46
39 Evan Kieffer SR-4 Marietta 28.94 30.89 30.89 21.89 26.51 24.32 20.19
40 Matthew Essay FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.79 25.03 26.04 31.79 25.78 25.03 20.78