January 20, 2024
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:49.66 1:55.38 1:54.23 2:21.65 10
2 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 1:32.30 2:11.35 1:58.33 1:29.93 8
3 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:47.82 2:22.55 1:59.79 2:06.98 6
4 Carson Jones FR-1 Plymouth State 2:14.70 1:35.87 2:01.35 2:02.57 5
5 Tyler Bolaske FR-1 Keene State 2:25.43 1:28.00 2:02.21 2:25.43 4
6 Griffin Urnezis FR-1 Keene State 1:46.02 2:24.23 2:03.27 2:10.67 3
7 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:30.08 2:20.16 2:04.03 2:36.28 2
8 Luke Cloutier SO-2 Plymouth State 2:08.58 2:18.57 2:04.83 1:33.63 1
9 Andre Bailin FR-1 Plymouth State 1:59.47 2:15.99 2:07.09 2:35.05 -
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 2:18.65 1:31.59 2:07.20 1:41.76 -
11 Griffin Cooney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:35.81 2:14.13 2:07.74 2:24.35 -
12 Adam Holodowski FR-1 St. Anselm 2:38.54 2:20.49 2:08.89 2:06.32 -
13 John Viens FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:15.35 2:02.46 2:08.90 2:17.93 -
14 Nick Carmosino SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.70 2:21.36 2:09.68 2:38.21 -
15 Matt Shea JR-3 Thomas College 2:29.23 1:52.90 2:09.76 2:13.66 -
16 Tad Darrah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:26.81 2:12.52 2:09.92 2:47.60 -
17 Ethan Shaw JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:45.13 1:58.15 2:22.35 2:10.97 -
18 Andre Dallaire SO-2 York County CC 2:49.82 3:08.35 2:34.38 1:51.16 -
  Wondu Summa SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Moyer SR-4 Plymouth State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  EJ Sungubele SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  John McManus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Olson SR-4 Plymouth State 1:29.10 2:22.79 2:28.50 2:20.51 1:54.23 1:30.25 10
2 Colin Moar SR-4 Plymouth State 2:20.82 1:31.12 1:46.50 2:14.90 1:58.33 1:25.20 8
3 Angel Mendo Alonso FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:46.62 1:40.63 2:29.74 2:28.54 1:59.79 2:21.36 6
5 Tyler Bolaske FR-1 Keene State 2:21.77 2:11.99 2:03.44 1:59.77 2:02.21 1:31.66 4
6 Griffin Urnezis FR-1 Keene State 2:39.02 2:06.97 2:31.63 2:14.37 2:03.27 2:21.76 3
7 Ryan Outerbridge JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:16.44 1:31.79 2:38.76 1:44.19 2:04.03 1:40.47 2
10 Connor Phillips FR-1 Plymouth State 2:00.84 1:29.04 2:12.29 1:48.12 2:07.20 2:25.01 -
12 Adam Holodowski FR-1 St. Anselm 2:03.74 2:37.25 1:50.85 2:11.47 2:08.89 2:03.74 -
15 Matt Shea JR-3 Thomas College 2:16.25 2:47.39 2:09.76 1:37.32 2:09.76 1:51.60 -
16 Tad Darrah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1:47.84 2:26.81 1:50.44 2:28.11 2:09.92 2:22.92 -
  Ryan Moyer SR-4 Plymouth State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Carson Jones FR-1 Plymouth State 2:32.90 2:01.35 1:32.23 1:51.65 1:55.29 5
8 Luke Cloutier SO-2 Plymouth State 2:08.58 2:04.83 2:37.29 1:52.35 2:14.82 1
9 Andre Bailin FR-1 Plymouth State 1:30.24 2:07.09 1:36.59 1:35.32 1:30.24 -
11 Griffin Cooney JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:16.69 2:07.74 2:26.90 2:33.29 1:33.25 -
13 John Viens FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:53.44 2:08.90 2:23.08 2:28.24 2:08.90 -
14 Nick Carmosino SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:38.21 2:09.68 2:01.90 2:12.28 1:30.78 -
17 Ethan Shaw JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:20.93 2:22.35 2:05.27 2:12.39 1:53.88 -
18 Andre Dallaire SO-2 York County CC 1:49.61 2:34.38 2:17.40 3:16.07 2:49.82 -
  Wondu Summa SO-2 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  EJ Sungubele SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  John McManus SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS