February 9-10, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pittsburg St. A Hannah Gibson, Olivia Lowrey, Claire Bruening, Kate Dawson 13:57.88 11:38.23 14:18.83 11:52.20 13:22.97
2 Mississippi College A Lauren Wallace, Hilary Udechukwu, Jazmin Hernandez, Taylor Benoit 13:09.41 11:38.59 14:33.24 12:06.54 15:01.19
3 CSU-Pueblo A Camille Renou, Mary Scoggins, Jadyn Herron, Margot Thomas 13:40.15 11:40.98 10:44.91 10:09.86 8:45.74
4 Nebraska-Kearney A Mara Hemmer, Nicole Messbarger, Hannah Harrison, Charis Robinson 8:21.20 11:55.99 9:04.16 10:44.40 15:30.79
5 Ouachita Baptist A Izzi Breaux, Anna Woolsey, Jaci McGregor, Macie Cash 11:29.86 11:58.60 12:12.98 11:51.42 12:56.09
6 Oklahoma Baptist A Mekenzie Connell, Delaney Riekert, Kaylen King, Sophia Strange 11:01.50 11:59.02 14:30.02 10:47.12 9:20.84
7 Truman A Lexy Henrikson, Kendall Dascher, Raina Baker, Addie Mathis 13:11.99 11:59.99 14:45.59 8:24.00 12:14.39
8 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Marissa Dick, Maddie O'Neill, Kelsey Bruening, Paige Mullen 15:33.41 12:09.22 13:44.02 14:56.94 11:32.76
9 UT-Tyler A Calista Segura, Kamaria Carr, Aerin Thompson, Kailynn Denney 8:51.80 12:18.60 8:51.80 11:12.13 14:46.32
10 Central Arkansas A Jewel Baer, Ashlyn Floyd, Alexis Frick, Ali Nachtigal 15:13.76 12:22.89 15:06.33 10:09.17 8:40.03
11 Fort Hays St. A Faith Little, Kinley Brown, Brenna Murphy, Madison Sutterfield 10:18.53 12:43.61 11:04.34 10:56.71 12:51.25
12 Southeastern Oklahoma A Makensi Greenwood, Kendal Fellegy, Kaitlyn Cedillo, Alexis Longoria 10:13.86 12:57.03 12:02.64 11:00.48 14:14.74
13 Missouri S&T A Grace Johnson, Lauryn Fenoglio, Maya Wright, Grace Giesler 10:48.57 13:40.97 14:22.02 10:15.73 13:16.34
14 Garden City CC A Maurine Rono, Jada Cooper, Maya White Eagle, Beverlyne Kiptarus 12:00.08 13:57.30 14:47.54 12:00.08 11:26.59
15 Northwestern Oklahoma A Asia Williams, Haley Combs, Jasmin Garcia, Cadence Long-Torres 10:11.45 13:57.60 18:08.88 11:18.46 10:03.08
16 Southwestern Oklahoma A Hailey Holder, Delaney York, Payten Fite, Delaney Ferguson 14:51.80 14:25.82 15:52.41 12:41.93 17:10.33
  Southern Arkansas A Logan Warren, Wil'Lexis Beaver, Anaya Ervin, Rachel Solano DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 UT-Tyler Segura, Carr, Thompson, Denney 10:49.97 12:18.60 16:00.18 12:48.15 10:05.66 14:02.01 14:53.71
12 Southeastern Oklahoma Greenwood, Fellegy, Cedillo, Longoria 9:19.47 12:57.03 11:54.87 11:23.79 15:01.36 15:32.44 16:34.60
13 Missouri S&T Johnson, Fenoglio, Wright, Giesler 12:18.88 13:40.97 12:27.09 10:56.78 11:21.41 10:40.36 13:32.76
14 Garden City CC Rono, Cooper, White Eagle, Kiptarus 16:19.64 13:57.30 12:58.69 9:46.11 14:39.17 16:36.39 17:18.26
15 Northwestern Oklahoma Williams, Combs, Garcia, Long-Torres 15:54.87 13:57.60 14:39.48 10:11.45 12:00.34 15:29.74 10:19.83
16 Southwestern Oklahoma Holder, York, Fite, Ferguson 12:59.24 14:25.82 15:26.43 17:27.65 17:18.99 13:42.53 10:40.71
  Southern Arkansas Warren, Beaver, Ervin, Solano DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pittsburg St. Gibson, Lowrey, Bruening, Dawson 8:36.69 12:06.16 14:32.79 13:22.97 10:49.36 8:50.66 11:38.23
2 Mississippi College Wallace, Udechukwu, Hernandez, Benoit 10:07.78 13:16.40 10:21.75 9:04.90 11:10.65 9:04.90 11:38.59
3 CSU-Pueblo Renou, Scoggins, Herron, Thomas 12:44.07 9:13.78 11:55.00 13:33.14 11:12.94 9:20.79 11:40.98
4 Nebraska-Kearney Hemmer, Messbarger, Harrison, Robinson 8:42.68 11:20.19 10:08.60 11:27.35 8:21.20 8:28.36 11:55.99
5 Ouachita Baptist Breaux, Woolsey, McGregor, Cash 8:23.02 13:03.28 11:22.67 8:30.21 10:39.56 8:37.40 11:58.60
6 Oklahoma Baptist Connell, Riekert, King, Strange 13:03.74 14:22.83 10:25.55 11:30.26 9:49.60 13:18.12 11:59.02
7 Truman Henrikson, Dascher, Baker, Mathis 12:21.59 13:04.79 12:43.19 15:07.19 13:26.39 13:11.99 11:59.99
8 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Dick, O'Neill, Bruening, Mullen 14:05.90 9:14.21 11:25.47 10:27.13 10:27.13 15:18.82 12:09.22
10 Central Arkansas Baer, Floyd, Frick, Nachtigal 10:09.17 9:32.03 14:14.33 9:32.03 9:46.89 10:38.89 12:22.89
11 Fort Hays St. Little, Brown, Murphy, Sutterfield 14:15.25 14:15.25 12:28.34 13:29.43 9:17.44 12:43.61 12:43.61