February 9-10, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men 60m Dash Qualifying

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kobe Gill JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.76 6.89 5.72
2 Bryson Johnson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 8.71 6.91 5.26
3 Victor Sewankambo FR-1 Kansas City 5.40 6.92 4.85
4 Davonte Pruitt SO-2 Cowley College 7.63 6.93 5.41
5 Malachi Pipkin JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.33 6.94 7.64
6 Krishaun Watson SR-4 Harding 8.82 6.94 6.46
7 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.91 6.95 8.27
8 Caden Peevey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 8.29 6.96 7.10
9 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.56 6.96 6.34
10 DaCorey Ware SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.83 6.97 9.07
11 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 6.36 6.98 6.84
12 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.54 6.98 7.05
13 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.89 7.00 7.28
14 Ronde Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.31 7.01 6.10
15 Will Meredith SR-4 Harding 8.14 7.01 6.52
16 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 6.04 7.02 5.69
17 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.70 7.03 6.26
18 Dakarai Bush SR-4 Harding 5.28 7.03 9.14
18 Arvesta Schine SO-2 Kansas City 8.51 7.03 6.12
20 Avrey Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.74 7.03 5.84
21 Nathan Williams SO-2 UT-Tyler 6.69 7.04 8.73
22 Mark Benjamin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5.35 7.04 5.28
23 Christian Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5.14 7.04 7.96
24 Crispin Mbii FR-1 Science & Arts 8.66 7.04 5.28
25 Omario Johnson SO-2 Science & Arts 6.77 7.05 6.28
26 Isaac Koomson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 4.95 7.06 8.69
27 D'Quan Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 6.85 7.06 8.76
28 Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.86 7.07 9.20
29 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.79 7.08 8.64
30 Trevor Montayne FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.93 7.08 7.08
31 Tsegaya Fazarro FR-1 UT-Tyler 6.31 7.08 8.36
31 Dezmand Bryant SR-4 Southern Arkansas 5.81 7.08 6.52
33 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 7.80 7.09 5.75
34 Keith Smith SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5.18 7.09 6.17
35 Kristopher Hayes FR-1 Central Arkansas 5.90 7.10 6.04
36 Kobey Taylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.90 7.11 5.98
37 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.77 7.13 7.78
38 Dario Sargent FR-1 Harding 5.64 7.14 6.79
39 John Joiner SO-2 McMurry 6.14 7.14 8.64
40 Gabriel Ogundeinde SO-2 Langston 7.93 7.14 6.22
41 Cooper Doolin JR-3 Truman 5.94 7.15 6.51
42 Trysten Richey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.59 7.16 8.09
43 John Warriner FR-1 Sam Houston 7.52 7.16 9.24
44 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 5.74 7.17 8.75
45 Cade Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.82 7.17 5.24
46 Travon Johnson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 5.68 7.18 8.91
47 Miller Goff FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 7.77 7.19 8.70
48 Michael Nweke SR-4 Kansas City 9.36 7.20 8.64
49 Jacorian Colbert SO-2 McMurry 5.76 7.20 6.70
50 Tyrike Cunningham JR-3 Science & Arts 8.22 7.21 7.57
51 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 5.20 7.21 8.80
51 Hunter Jones JR-3 Pittsburg St. 6.93 7.21 5.92
53 Dylan Daniels FR-1 Allen CC 5.86 7.23 6.87
54 Owen Clarke FR-1 MSU Denver 5.57 7.23 6.08
55 Kyler Moore FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.09 7.23 8.61
56 Gerard Lindsey FR-1 Garden City CC 8.84 7.24 5.36
57 Terrence Marfo SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 5.30 7.25 5.30
58 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 7.72 7.28 9.40
59 Karlo Bogdan SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 5.83 7.28 9.32
60 Drew Wilhite FR-1 Pittsburg St. 8.84 7.30 7.52
61 Lou Hughes FR-1 Southern Arkansas 8.84 7.30 7.08
62 Jacob Romero SO-2 Garden City CC 7.24 7.31 7.83
63 Riley Graham-Pannell SO-2 Langston 9.08 7.32 7.40
64 Bryson Bailey JR-3 Central Arkansas 5.72 7.33 8.80
65 Derek Cocheran FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.28 7.35 8.60
66 JaDarius Pigg JR-3 Missouri Southern 7.45 7.37 8.33
67 Marcus McGahee SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 5.38 7.37 5.68
68 Jacob Simpson FR-1 MSU Denver 7.97 7.38 9.23
69 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 8.06 7.39 5.62
70 Julian Jackson JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 9.40 7.40 6.74
71 Tyrik Edwards FR-1 Northwest Kansas 5.70 7.40 8.44
72 Kelton Ray   Unattached 7.33 7.40 8.14
73 Kevin Tashie FR-1 MSU Denver 6.26 7.45 7.90
74 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 8.43 7.46 8.96
75 Edward Thomas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 8.07 7.47 7.25
76 Garrett Green FR-1 Langston 5.46 7.47 7.40
77 Kendall Caffey JR-3 Langston 9.64 7.47 5.91
78 Logan Dodson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.45 7.49 5.32
79 Jaron Burks JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.00 7.50 8.40
80 Caden Callahan SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 7.36 7.51 9.54
81 Ryne Neil FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.15 7.60 8.90
82 Asaya Bruckner FR-1 Garden City CC 6.55 7.61 6.47
83 Dontrelle Robinson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 5.87 7.62 8.16
84 Zach Lane JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 5.36 7.65 9.11
85 Lee Cobb FR-1 Garden City CC 8.87 7.71 5.63
86 MJ Ryman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 6.30 7.77 6.76
87 CaLee Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 10.12 7.90 10.20
88 Isaac Bisaso FR-1 Northwest Kansas 6.19 8.48 8.14
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Avrey Albright FR-1 Fort Hays St. 7.32 5.00 7.03 7.03 7.24
25 Omario Johnson SO-2 Science & Arts 7.83 7.12 6.98 7.05 5.29
30 Trevor Montayne FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.31 5.88 8.85 7.08 5.03
34 Keith Smith SO-2 Southern Arkansas 8.02 7.87 6.17 7.09 5.53
39 John Joiner SO-2 McMurry 7.14 8.14 7.72 7.14 5.36
46 Travon Johnson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 7.11 6.04 8.19 7.18 5.25
79 Jaron Burks JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.00 7.35 7.58 7.50 8.70
87 CaLee Williams SO-2 Southern Nazarene 6.80 8.06 9.64 7.90 8.14
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caden Peevey FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 9.05 8.77 6.96 5.78 5.71
9 Lopez Lumaine SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.34 7.10 6.96 8.36 6.55
17 Jadon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.37 8.30 7.03 4.93 6.54
18 Dakarai Bush SR-4 Harding 8.37 7.32 7.03 6.61 5.63
31 Tsegaya Fazarro FR-1 UT-Tyler 5.03 9.14 7.08 9.21 8.08
40 Gabriel Ogundeinde SO-2 Langston 6.79 7.29 7.14 5.64 8.86
51 Steven Aubuchon JR-3 Webster 7.00 6.71 7.21 8.30 7.29
71 Tyrik Edwards FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.48 7.77 7.40 8.51 7.40
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Bryson Johnson JR-3 Southern Arkansas 8.71 6.22 6.91 6.71 4.91 8.30
27 D'Quan Williams SO-2 Garden City CC 8.19 6.36 7.06 6.22 8.97 8.12
41 Cooper Doolin JR-3 Truman 6.15 8.58 7.15 5.65 8.87 6.30
49 Jacorian Colbert SO-2 McMurry 8.79 7.71 7.20 6.05 8.07 6.27
60 Drew Wilhite FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.55 6.28 7.30 5.70 7.74 7.38
75 Edward Thomas JR-3 Southern Nazarene 9.42 8.00 7.47 5.76 8.37 7.03
77 Kendall Caffey JR-3 Langston 8.59 6.88 7.47 6.28 8.89 7.85
88 Isaac Bisaso FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.91 6.36 8.48 10.77 10.69 7.04
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Nathan Williams SO-2 UT-Tyler 7.26 7.33 7.04 8.52 8.10
26 Isaac Koomson JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 6.00 8.26 7.06 7.77 7.21
31 Dezmand Bryant SR-4 Southern Arkansas 8.85 5.53 7.08 6.31 6.59
36 Kobey Taylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.46 9.18 7.11 5.69 6.62
42 Trysten Richey SO-2 Southern Arkansas 6.95 5.30 7.16 5.88 5.16
53 Dylan Daniels FR-1 Allen CC 6.29 7.67 7.23 8.17 6.22
58 Austin Merritt SO-2 Webster 9.32 8.01 7.28 5.10 5.61
76 Garrett Green FR-1 Langston 9.19 9.34 7.47 6.43 8.74
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Davonte Pruitt SO-2 Cowley College 8.53 6.80 6.38 6.93 7.83 7.14 8.60
16 Donald Nwamere FR-1 Harding 8.85 8.85 8.50 7.02 6.32 6.25 8.08
18 Arvesta Schine SO-2 Kansas City 9.07 8.58 5.14 7.03 6.12 8.44 6.61
23 Christian Johnson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 7.96 9.09 8.87 7.04 5.50 8.10 6.55
47 Miller Goff FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 5.11 6.12 5.40 7.19 8.49 9.14 6.40
59 Karlo Bogdan SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.65 8.38 5.25 7.28 6.70 6.99 8.67
78 Logan Dodson FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 6.97 6.97 6.97 7.49 9.22 7.42 5.55
86 MJ Ryman FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 7.62 6.76 8.55 7.77 7.15 10.10 8.40
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Travian Johnson SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.87 8.24 6.08 8.94 6.98
13 Nathan Hippard FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.42 8.75 8.12 8.75 7.00
22 Mark Benjamin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5.99 8.94 8.73 8.66 7.04
24 Crispin Mbii FR-1 Science & Arts 8.87 7.75 7.54 8.45 7.04
54 Owen Clarke FR-1 MSU Denver 5.28 5.72 8.82 5.79 7.23
62 Jacob Romero SO-2 Garden City CC 6.44 8.63 8.05 7.31 7.31
74 Maayan Paz FR-1 Fort Hays St. 5.82 8.28 5.45 5.90 7.46
80 Caden Callahan SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 8.94 7.44 5.71 6.31 7.51
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Victor Sewankambo FR-1 Kansas City 6.65 6.51 5.47 6.92
28 Kendrick Jones FR-1 Northwest Kansas 7.29 6.15 5.80 7.07
33 Sam Fisher JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 5.04 4.97 5.82 7.09
50 Tyrike Cunningham JR-3 Science & Arts 5.48 7.79 6.57 7.21
64 Bryson Bailey JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.53 8.07 6.75 7.33
66 JaDarius Pigg JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.33 9.07 7.67 7.37
67 Marcus McGahee SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 6.78 6.34 7.52 7.37
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Kristopher Hayes FR-1 Central Arkansas 5.26 8.17 7.10 5.26
38 Dario Sargent FR-1 Harding 5.50 6.93 7.14 5.64
56 Gerard Lindsey FR-1 Garden City CC 7.17 6.74 7.24 7.90
72 Kelton Ray   Unattached 7.77 6.22 7.40 5.85
83 Dontrelle Robinson SO-2 Southern Arkansas 9.45 8.69 7.62 9.15
84 Zach Lane JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 7.27 6.81 7.65 5.97
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Johnathan Crawford SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5.08 8.90 8.14 6.40 6.95 7.51
15 Will Meredith SR-4 Harding 7.93 7.93 5.05 6.38 7.01 6.38
48 Michael Nweke SR-4 Kansas City 9.08 5.76 6.27 6.27 7.20 7.64
61 Lou Hughes FR-1 Southern Arkansas 5.62 7.82 6.14 7.60 7.30 7.67
65 Derek Cocheran FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.87 6.25 7.57 8.68 7.35 7.72
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Krishaun Watson SR-4 Harding 6.39 5.35 6.94 8.47
11 Camden Martin SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5.80 4.89 6.98 5.24
37 Gemari Wyre FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.28 5.99 7.13 8.42
45 Cade Nelson FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 7.03 8.82 7.17 6.89
57 Terrence Marfo SO-2 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.96 8.12 7.25 8.34
63 Riley Graham-Pannell SO-2 Langston 9.30 7.98 7.32 7.54
68 Jacob Simpson FR-1 MSU Denver 7.53 7.31 7.38 7.09
73 Kevin Tashie FR-1 MSU Denver 7.45 9.09 7.45 9.17
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Malachi Pipkin JR-3 Missouri Southern 8.05 5.42 6.04 6.94
14 Ronde Brown FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.38 8.35 4.91 7.01
43 John Warriner FR-1 Sam Houston 6.52 8.67 7.74 7.16
55 Kyler Moore FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.58 8.46 6.29 7.23
69 Alex Long SO-2 Truman 6.36 6.66 8.06 7.39
70 Julian Jackson JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 6.00 8.81 5.92 7.40
85 Lee Cobb FR-1 Garden City CC 9.80 7.41 5.48 7.71
Men 60m Dash Qualifying Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kobe Gill JR-3 Central Arkansas 6.89 7.45
10 DaCorey Ware SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.97 8.86
29 Jalon Rose SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.08 8.29
44 Siyabonga Jiyane SO-2 Cowley College 7.17 7.68
51 Hunter Jones JR-3 Pittsburg St. 7.21 7.29
81 Ryne Neil FR-1 Northwestern Oklahoma 7.60 9.81
82 Asaya Bruckner FR-1 Garden City CC 7.61 6.47