February 9-10, 2024
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.85 2:34.27 1:56.03
2 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:12.05 1:48.29 1:33.76
3 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:12.22 1:45.78 2:02.97
4 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:12.35 2:03.09 2:42.79
5 Lindsey Lopes FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:12.71 1:59.44 1:35.56
6 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 2:13.12 1:41.18 2:53.06
7 Nicole Messbarger JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.44 1:34.75 2:18.78
8 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 2:13.53 1:52.17 2:41.58
9 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:14.40 2:34.56 2:30.53
10 Avary Catchings SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:14.56 2:11.87 2:45.51
11 Ellie Galan JR-3 Sam Houston 2:14.60 2:13.26 2:37.49
12 Calista Segura JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:14.92 2:44.61 2:51.35
13 Brooke Lomax SR-4 Sam Houston 2:15.48 2:53.42 2:22.26
14 Makensi Greenwood SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:16.66 2:12.56 2:26.23
15 Anastasia Small FR-1 Tulsa 2:16.88 1:48.14 2:30.57
16 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:17.84 2:56.44 2:06.82
17 Jaci McGregor JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 2:18.09 1:51.86 2:20.86
18 Hannah Vanderburg FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:18.12 2:12.60 2:49.89
19 Zoee Weaver JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:18.19 2:49.98 2:11.28
20 Alanie Rivera SO-2 Kansas City 2:18.39 2:00.40 1:43.80
21 Faith Little JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:18.44 2:11.52 1:39.68
22 Audrynn Street SO-2 MSU Denver 2:19.00 1:52.59 2:44.02
23 Erika Pena SO-2 Oklahoma City 2:19.42 2:12.45 2:37.55
24 Raina Baker SO-2 Truman 2:19.44 1:37.61 1:57.13
25 Deborah Mazzei SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:19.92 2:54.90 2:53.50
26 Isabelle Spiller FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:20.02 1:47.82 2:10.22
27 Tanis Chavez SO-2 MSU Denver 2:20.16 2:29.98 1:47.93
28 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 2:20.29 1:52.24 1:48.03
29 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 2:20.59 1:45.45 3:02.77
30 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 2:20.61 2:09.37 2:58.58
31 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:20.66 2:08.00 2:44.58
32 Zoe Carter FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:20.78 1:55.44 1:56.85
33 Ami Clark SO-2 Sam Houston 2:20.84 2:01.13 1:47.04
34 Lilly Geelan JR-3 Central Missouri 2:20.87 1:55.52 2:57.50
35 Lydia Lehmbeck JR-3 Truman 2:21.57 1:53.26 2:20.16
36 Mallorie Metzger FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:21.66 1:40.58 2:44.33
37 Phoebe Fletcher FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:21.69 2:04.69 2:16.03
38 Ashlyn Floyd SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:21.70 2:44.38 1:50.53
39 Dinah Winders SO-2 Harding 2:21.79 2:48.73 1:50.60
40 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 2:22.04 2:22.04 2:16.36
41 Ellie Hoemann FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:22.75 1:39.93 2:49.88
42 Lauren Johansson SO-2 Sam Houston 2:22.82 2:48.53 2:42.82
43 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.24 2:41.87 2:11.78
44 Kendall Dascher SR-4 Truman 2:24.14 2:42.88 2:24.14
45 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:24.37 2:01.27 2:14.27
46 Christian Gregory SO-2 Tulsa 2:24.43 2:07.10 1:48.33
47 Kaitlyn Cedillo SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:24.78 2:39.26 2:40.71
48 Paige Franks FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:25.22 2:17.96 1:51.82
49 Zoe Riggs SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:26.14 2:42.22 1:55.45
50 Hannah McGuire FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:26.24 2:51.10 1:59.92
51 Adrien Martens SO-2 Missouri State 2:26.79 2:53.22 2:42.94
52 Breonna McCarthy-Reese JR-3 McMurry 2:27.81 2:10.08 2:54.42
53 Makayla Bowman FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:28.06 2:11.78 3:00.64
54 Arden Kesterson SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:28.40 2:03.18 2:29.89
55 Clare Holmes SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:28.93 1:44.26 2:46.81
56 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:29.65 2:55.09 3:10.06
57 Peyton Meier FR-1 MSU Denver 2:30.41 2:01.84 2:37.93
58 Paige Saville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:30.60 2:17.05 2:47.17
59 Kaitlynne Elmore SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:30.92 2:11.30 2:52.05
60 Ella Conklin FR-1 Missouri State 2:31.35 2:38.92 2:51.03
61 Kendra Zeilstra FR-1 Truman 2:32.95 1:48.60 3:02.01
62 Anaya Ervin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:33.39 2:07.32 2:39.53
63 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 2:36.17 2:48.67 2:39.30
64 Abby McElhaney SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:36.19 2:29.95 3:13.68
65 Annsley Rawlins SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:37.62 2:51.81 2:36.05
66 Jasmin Garcia JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:39.77 1:58.23 2:14.21
67 Zoe Strange FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:41.07 2:58.79 2:31.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
45 Alexis Longoria SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:11.38 1:59.83 2:35.92 1:59.83 2:48.92 2:24.37 2:15.71
50 Hannah McGuire FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 1:57.00 2:21.86 1:52.61 2:32.09 1:55.53 2:26.24 3:10.12
53 Makayla Bowman FR-1 UT-Tyler 2:48.79 3:02.12 2:39.91 2:29.54 2:32.51 2:28.06 2:39.91
55 Clare Holmes SR-4 Missouri S&T 2:11.06 2:25.96 2:20.00 2:08.08 1:57.66 2:28.93 2:55.74
56 Hope Fletcher SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 2:13.19 2:56.59 2:35.64 1:55.23 2:43.12 2:29.65 2:47.61
59 Kaitlynne Elmore SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:46.02 1:59.23 2:21.87 3:05.64 2:26.40 2:30.92 2:41.49
61 Kendra Zeilstra FR-1 Truman 2:08.48 2:19.19 3:00.48 1:57.78 2:49.78 2:32.95 2:31.42
62 Anaya Ervin SO-2 Southern Arkansas 2:16.52 3:13.28 2:05.78 1:51.98 2:41.06 2:33.39 2:54.87
63 Bethany Kelly JR-3 Sam Houston 2:53.35 2:20.56 2:42.42 2:14.31 1:49.32 2:36.17 3:04.28
65 Annsley Rawlins SO-2 Arkansas Tech 2:53.39 2:59.69 2:12.40 3:10.72 2:56.54 2:37.62 2:21.86
66 Jasmin Garcia JR-3 Northwestern Oklahoma 2:15.81 2:07.82 2:34.98 2:23.80 2:25.39 2:39.77 3:08.53
67 Zoe Strange FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 2:39.46 3:21.34 3:18.12 3:18.12 2:58.79 2:41.07 2:21.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Lauren Johansson SO-2 Sam Houston 2:22.82 2:11.40 2:37.11
49 Zoe Riggs SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:26.14 2:56.83 2:04.22
51 Adrien Martens SO-2 Missouri State 2:26.79 3:00.56 1:42.76
52 Breonna McCarthy-Reese JR-3 McMurry 2:27.81 1:52.34 2:10.08
54 Arden Kesterson SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:28.40 3:04.02 2:58.08
57 Peyton Meier FR-1 MSU Denver 2:30.41 2:40.94 2:51.47
58 Paige Saville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:30.60 2:57.71 3:00.72
64 Abby McElhaney SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 2:36.19 2:33.07 2:59.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Erika Pena SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:55.72 2:19.42 2:43.13
26 Isabelle Spiller FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:42.43 2:20.02 2:00.42
29 Chloee Belgum SO-2 Central Missouri 2:13.56 2:20.59 2:37.46
32 Zoe Carter FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 3:01.61 2:20.78 2:01.07
34 Lilly Geelan JR-3 Central Missouri 1:59.74 2:20.87 2:08.20
36 Mallorie Metzger FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:01.83 2:21.66 1:39.17
44 Kendall Dascher SR-4 Truman 2:28.47 2:24.14 2:03.96
48 Paige Franks FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:47.47 2:25.22 1:57.63
60 Ella Conklin FR-1 Missouri State 2:22.27 2:31.35 2:25.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Hannah Vanderburg FR-1 Oral Roberts 2:59.56 2:34.70 2:41.60 2:04.31 2:18.12 1:36.69
24 Raina Baker SO-2 Truman 2:30.60 1:47.37 2:38.97 1:37.61 2:19.44 2:31.99
27 Tanis Chavez SO-2 MSU Denver 2:22.97 2:01.94 2:39.79 2:38.38 2:20.16 1:46.53
31 Laynie White SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:58.16 2:37.54 2:09.41 2:20.66 2:20.66 2:24.88
35 Lydia Lehmbeck JR-3 Truman 2:21.57 2:25.82 2:30.07 2:20.16 2:21.57 2:59.80
37 Phoebe Fletcher FR-1 Pittsburg St. 2:11.78 2:55.70 1:40.60 2:16.03 2:21.69 2:37.28
38 Ashlyn Floyd SO-2 Central Arkansas 2:41.54 2:24.54 1:43.44 2:08.95 2:21.70 1:50.53
41 Ellie Hoemann FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 2:55.59 3:01.30 2:09.91 2:05.62 2:22.75 2:54.16
47 Kaitlyn Cedillo SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:42.80 2:03.07 1:54.38 2:00.17 2:24.78 2:03.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Brooke Lomax SR-4 Sam Houston 2:15.48 2:03.29
14 Makensi Greenwood SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:16.66 1:37.03
15 Anastasia Small FR-1 Tulsa 2:16.88 2:29.20
17 Jaci McGregor JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 2:18.09 1:42.19
22 Audrynn Street SO-2 MSU Denver 2:19.00 1:53.98
28 Ella Cronhardt FR-1 Missouri State 2:20.29 2:20.29
30 Mary Margaret Harris JR-3 Missouri State 2:20.61 2:02.33
33 Ami Clark SO-2 Sam Houston 2:20.84 1:38.59
39 Dinah Winders SO-2 Harding 2:21.79 2:28.88
40 Tabitha Fox FR-1 Missouri State 2:22.04 2:07.84
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Charis Robinson FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:13.68 2:44.12 2:18.97 2:12.35
7 Nicole Messbarger JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:38.80 1:42.75 2:14.78 2:13.44
10 Avary Catchings SO-2 Colo. Sch. of Mines 2:53.59 1:53.03 2:05.14 2:14.56
11 Ellie Galan JR-3 Sam Houston 2:25.37 1:34.22 1:58.45 2:14.60
12 Calista Segura JR-3 UT-Tyler 2:54.05 2:31.11 2:25.72 2:14.92
19 Zoee Weaver JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 2:30.63 2:34.78 2:32.01 2:18.19
20 Alanie Rivera SO-2 Kansas City 2:33.62 2:01.79 1:39.64 2:18.39
21 Faith Little JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:43.36 2:50.29 1:53.52 2:18.44
46 Christian Gregory SO-2 Tulsa 1:41.11 1:48.33 2:27.32 2:24.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jadyn Herron SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:11.85 1:36.25
2 Lydia McGlocklin SO-2 NW Missouri 2:12.05 2:51.67
3 Kaylee Harp JR-3 NW Missouri 2:12.22 2:33.38
5 Lindsey Lopes FR-1 Missouri Southern 2:12.71 2:10.06
6 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 2:13.12 2:13.12
8 Bailey Blake JR-3 NW Missouri 2:13.53 2:17.54
9 Anna Bommes JR-3 Central Arkansas 2:14.40 2:23.81
16 Lainy Williams SR-4 Southwest Baptist 2:17.84 2:44.03
25 Deborah Mazzei SO-2 Oral Roberts 2:19.92 2:31.12
43 Hannah Harrison SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.24 2:10.35