February 3, 2024
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.32
2 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.67
3 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:23.33
4 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.47
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.56
6 Raif Miller FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.70
7 Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna 1:24.75
8 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.48
9 Evan Caldwell SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:25.68
10 Chase McClay SR-4 Rio Grande 1:25.72
11 Benjamin Schefka FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:26.03
12 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 1:26.35
13 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:27.07
14 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:27.16
15 Gage Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:27.23
16 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:27.32
17 Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:27.38
18 Kevin Zehr FR-1 Grace 1:27.54
19 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:27.64
20 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:27.70
21 Luke Schramm FR-1 Grace 1:27.75
22 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:27.92
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 1:28.02
24 Solomon Osborne   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:28.06
25 Bennett Hill JR-3 Taylor 1:28.24
26 Lextin Willis SO-2 Taylor 1:28.25
27 Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 1:28.34
28 Jonathon Roth JR-3 Taylor 1:28.66
29 Alex Mundt   Marian University DT 1:28.72
30 Zxavier Lehmkuhle FR-1 Huntington 1:29.13
31 Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East 1:29.20
32 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 1:29.43
33 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:29.98
34 Samuel Swanger SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:30.30
35 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 1:30.54
36 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:30.58
37 Jordan Smith JR-3 Madonna 1:31.49
38 Isaiah Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 1:32.87
39 Logan Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:33.06
40 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:33.93
41 Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:35.58
42 Owen Rair FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:38.07
43 Nathan Taylor FR-1 Rio Grande 1:38.11
44 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:42.25
45 Kristofer Grandison SR-4 Madonna 1:44.58
  Kennan Clegg SO-2 Taylor DNS
  Jack Beakas Senior Three Rivers Racing Elite DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:19.03 1:42.90 1:22.32 1:36.32
2 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:13.58 1:30.94 1:22.67 1:21.02
3 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:05.83 1:17.50 1:23.33 1:05.00
4 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.80 1:17.63 1:23.47 1:12.62
9 Evan Caldwell SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:33.40 1:41.11 1:25.68 1:11.12
10 Chase McClay SR-4 Rio Grande 1:39.44 1:18.01 1:25.72 1:29.15
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.56
6 Raif Miller FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.70
8 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.48
11 Benjamin Schefka FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:26.03
12 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 1:26.35
13 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:27.07
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:33.27 1:37.62 1:27.16 1:52.44 1:06.25 1:32.39
15 Gage Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:25.49 1:49.91 1:27.23 1:15.02 1:34.21 1:13.28
16 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:33.44 1:02.87 1:27.32 1:36.06 1:38.68 1:43.91
17 Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:21.27 1:21.27 1:27.38 1:13.40 1:01.17 1:37.00
20 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:03.15 1:22.44 1:27.70 1:32.09 1:18.06 1:22.44
35 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 1:29.64 1:54.08 1:30.54 1:17.87 1:16.96 1:54.08
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:01.55 1:27.92
24 Solomon Osborne   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:24.54 1:28.06
25 Bennett Hill JR-3 Taylor 1:17.66 1:28.24
30 Zxavier Lehmkuhle FR-1 Huntington 1:38.05 1:29.13
37 Jordan Smith JR-3 Madonna 1:49.79 1:31.49
38 Isaiah Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 1:14.30 1:32.87
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 1:30.11 1:28.34 1:02.73 1:54.85 1:48.66
29 Alex Mundt   Marian University DT 1:43.81 1:28.72 1:33.16 1:18.08 1:54.45
32 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 1:43.74 1:29.43 1:03.50 1:39.27 1:46.43
33 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.49 1:29.98 1:15.59 1:42.58 1:23.69
45 Kristofer Grandison SR-4 Madonna 1:36.22 1:44.58 1:15.30 1:29.94 2:12.82
  Kennan Clegg SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Luke Schramm FR-1 Grace 1:04.94 1:48.81 1:27.75
26 Lextin Willis SO-2 Taylor 1:08.84 1:22.08 1:28.25
28 Jonathon Roth JR-3 Taylor 1:55.26 1:16.25 1:28.66
31 Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East 1:04.23 1:44.37 1:29.20
40 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:05.76 1:17.03 1:33.93
44 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:32.03 2:10.88 1:42.25
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:26.77 1:51.31 1:27.64 1:46.92
36 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:17.00 1:51.42 1:30.58 1:38.74
39 Logan Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:34.93 1:47.02 1:33.06 1:33.06
41 Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:13.60 1:27.94 1:35.58 1:23.16
43 Nathan Taylor FR-1 Rio Grande 1:28.30 1:29.28 1:38.11 1:39.10
  Jack Beakas Senior Three Rivers Racing Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna 1:33.23 1:39.16 1:24.75 1:47.64 1:41.70
18 Kevin Zehr FR-1 Grace 1:35.42 1:11.79 1:27.54 1:11.79 1:24.92
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 1:20.10 1:10.42 1:28.02 1:37.71 1:06.02
34 Samuel Swanger SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:15.86 1:19.47 1:30.30 1:10.44 1:23.98
42 Owen Rair FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:59.65 1:24.34 1:38.07 1:59.65 1:53.77