February 3, 2024
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:18.21 1:22.32
2 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:04.49 1:22.67
3 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 59.17 1:23.33
4 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:19.30 1:23.47
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.89 1:24.56
6 Raif Miller FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:45.88 1:24.70
7 Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna 1:06.96 1:24.75
8 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.55 1:25.48
9 Evan Caldwell SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:26.54 1:25.68
10 Chase McClay SR-4 Rio Grande 1:19.72 1:25.72
11 Benjamin Schefka FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:42.38 1:26.03
12 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 1:09.08 1:26.35
13 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:46.23 1:27.07
14 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.02 1:27.16
15 Gage Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:46.42 1:27.23
16 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:17.72 1:27.32
17 Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:27.38 1:27.38
18 Kevin Zehr FR-1 Grace 1:53.81 1:27.54
19 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:05.73 1:27.64
20 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:01.39 1:27.70
21 Luke Schramm FR-1 Grace 1:52.32 1:27.75
22 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:41.99 1:27.92
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 1:04.26 1:28.02
24 Solomon Osborne   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:13.09 1:28.06
25 Bennett Hill JR-3 Taylor 1:02.65 1:28.24
26 Lextin Willis SO-2 Taylor 1:09.72 1:28.25
27 Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 1:26.58 1:28.34
28 Jonathon Roth JR-3 Taylor 1:14.48 1:28.66
29 Alex Mundt   Marian University DT 1:20.74 1:28.72
30 Zxavier Lehmkuhle FR-1 Huntington 1:52.31 1:29.13
31 Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East 1:20.28 1:29.20
32 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 1:16.02 1:29.43
33 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:09.29 1:29.98
34 Samuel Swanger SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:37.53 1:30.30
35 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 1:34.17 1:30.54
36 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:30.58 1:30.58
37 Jordan Smith JR-3 Madonna 1:24.17 1:31.49
38 Isaiah Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 1:36.59 1:32.87
39 Logan Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:08.87 1:33.06
40 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:14.21 1:33.93
41 Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:53.74 1:35.58
42 Owen Rair FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:04.55 1:38.07
43 Nathan Taylor FR-1 Rio Grande 2:03.62 1:38.11
44 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:34.07 1:42.25
45 Kristofer Grandison SR-4 Madonna 2:12.82 1:44.58
  Kennan Clegg SO-2 Taylor DNS DNS
  Jack Beakas Senior Three Rivers Racing Elite DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Riehle SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.32 1:45.37 1:08.33 1:29.73 58.45
2 Richard Dube FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.67 1:45.82 1:18.54 1:27.63 1:33.42
3 Julian Wallace SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:23.33 1:21.67 1:30.00 1:30.83 1:45.00
4 Andrew McDade SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.47 1:35.99 1:01.77 1:34.33 1:15.13
9 Evan Caldwell SR-4 Ohio Christian 1:25.68 1:24.83 1:35.11 1:06.83 1:21.40
10 Chase McClay SR-4 Rio Grande 1:25.72 1:24.01 1:49.73 1:39.44 1:04.29
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Olivier Lifrange JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.81 1:19.49 1:24.56 1:26.26 1:45.70 1:19.49
6 Raif Miller FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:18.78 1:10.31 1:24.70 1:28.09 1:04.38 1:23.86
8 Mason Piatt SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:04.11 1:05.82 1:25.48 1:16.94 1:19.50 1:18.65
11 Benjamin Schefka FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:49.26 1:44.96 1:26.03 1:36.36 1:16.57 1:07.11
12 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 1:36.72 1:24.63 1:26.35 1:45.35 1:11.67 1:03.90
13 DJ Heard- Perry JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:22.72 1:04.44 1:27.07 1:36.65 1:43.62 1:34.91
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Eric Materna FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:41.11 1:10.60 1:27.16 1:27.16 1:26.29 1:35.01
15 Gage Wilson SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:32.47 1:35.08 1:27.23 1:15.89 1:15.02 1:21.13
16 Zeb Wilson FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:39.55 1:32.56 1:27.32 1:43.04 1:32.56 1:36.06
17 Cole Sikorski SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:34.37 1:50.98 1:27.38 1:43.99 1:33.50 1:40.49
20 Seth McCloskey SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:25.07 1:07.53 1:27.70 1:29.46 1:41.74 1:28.58
35 AJ Ludwig JR-3 Indiana East 1:19.68 1:32.35 1:30.54 1:32.35 1:18.77 1:15.15
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Dexter Mounts   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:18.25 1:19.13 1:27.92
24 Solomon Osborne   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:23.66 1:22.78 1:28.06
25 Bennett Hill JR-3 Taylor 1:23.83 1:14.13 1:28.24
30 Zxavier Lehmkuhle FR-1 Huntington 1:38.05 1:22.00 1:29.13
37 Jordan Smith JR-3 Madonna 1:32.41 1:04.05 1:31.49
38 Isaiah Lanoy FR-1 Shawnee State 1:46.80 1:15.23 1:32.87
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Denis Kale FR-1 Indiana East 1:28.34
29 Alex Mundt   Marian University DT 1:28.72
32 DeAndre Hall SO-2 Indiana East 1:29.43
33 Michael Runions FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:29.98
45 Kristofer Grandison SR-4 Madonna 1:44.58
  Kennan Clegg SO-2 Taylor DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Luke Schramm FR-1 Grace 1:27.75 1:47.94
26 Lextin Willis SO-2 Taylor 1:28.25 1:04.43
28 Jonathon Roth JR-3 Taylor 1:28.66 1:29.55
31 Anthony Laux FR-1 Indiana East 1:29.20 1:28.31
40 Ronald Stephenson   Indiana Tech Developmental 1:33.93 1:19.84
44 AJ Wrenn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:42.25 2:01.68
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Rico Ortiz SO-2 Indiana Kokomo 1:42.54 1:12.75 1:28.52 1:37.28 1:44.30 1:43.42 1:27.64
36 Isaiah Belcher SR-4 Indiana Kokomo 1:23.34 1:53.23 1:51.42 1:16.09 1:48.70 1:11.56 1:30.58
39 Logan Mann FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:53.54 1:34.93 1:41.44 1:43.30 1:24.69 1:35.86 1:33.06
41 Braydon Lake JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 1:20.29 1:49.92 1:39.41 1:51.83 1:14.56 1:28.89 1:35.58
43 Nathan Taylor FR-1 Rio Grande 1:40.08 1:15.55 1:19.47 1:22.42 1:25.36 2:05.58 1:38.11
  Jack Beakas Senior Three Rivers Racing Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Armon Howard SO-2 Madonna 1:00.18 1:46.79 1:24.75 1:17.97
18 Kevin Zehr FR-1 Grace 1:41.55 1:08.29 1:27.54 1:43.30
23 Caleb Nichols FR-1 Grace 1:12.18 1:31.54 1:28.02 1:52.67
34 Samuel Swanger SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:41.14 1:42.04 1:30.30 1:14.05
42 Owen Rair FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:19.44 2:01.61 1:38.07 2:00.63