March 1, 2024
|
Pine Crest - Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McDuffie 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.59 26.11 7
2 Breno Englesdorf 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 25.94 18.16 5
3 Ezra Ortiz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.40 23.50 3
4 Derin Kalkuz 8 Pine Crest Middle School 26.67 34.68 2
5 Michael Woodstock 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.95 24.26 1
6 Zeus Leon 7 Pine Crest Middle School 27.06 18.95 -
7 Luke Gonzales 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 27.77 23.05 -
8 Dillon Donnelly 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.74 28.17 -
9 Cooper Baylis-Gaba 8 Pine Crest Middle School 29.87 26.29 -
10 Daniel Trujio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.90 38.58 -
11 Bryce Smith 7 Westminster Academy 30.26 29.96 -
12 Jonathan Hunley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.44 27.70 -
13 Shiloh Iziegbenose 6 Pine Crest Middle School 30.68 21.48 -
14 Dylan Gary 7 Pine Crest Middle School 31.01 24.81 -
15 Andrew Lee 6 Westminster Academy 31.41 33.61 -
16 Brandon Dolan 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.09 34.34 -
17 Marlon Greenwood 6 Pine Crest Middle School 32.35 32.03 -
18 Larkin Dix 6 Pine Crest Middle School 32.53 39.04 -
19 Luke Britton 6 St. Andrew's 32.57 35.51 -
20 Matthew Zuniga 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.58 41.71 -
21 Samuel Altschul 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.21 27.57 -
22 Ryan Monroy 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.27 23.63 -
23 David Seijas 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.71 25.29 -
24 Nate Gant 7 Westminster Academy 34.39 31.64 -
25 Samuel Brown 7 Pine Crest Middle School 34.80 43.50 -
26 Parker Domico 6 St. Andrew's 35.64 45.98 -
27 Richie Taratano 7 Westminster Academy 35.66 27.82 -
28 Oliver Hedman 8 Pine Crest Middle School 35.95 45.30 -
29 Patrick Bet-David 6 Westminster Academy 39.82 28.67 -
30 Kayan Amanat 8 Pine Crest Middle School 42.39 47.48 -
  Leo Rosen 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
  James Paulk 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Maximilian Wakefield 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
  Siddarth Atreya 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
  Drayden McDaniel 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Brandon Katz 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
  Demi Dania 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Leon Rao 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
  Akal Gadh 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael McDuffie 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 28.15 24.06 19.96 21.24 29.18 25.59 30.71 7
2 Breno Englesdorf 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.58 18.16 33.21 26.20 19.98 25.94 24.65 5
8 Dillon Donnelly 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.32 27.88 31.62 23.57 24.72 28.74 25.58 -
9 Cooper Baylis-Gaba 8 Pine Crest Middle School 31.07 25.39 27.78 31.67 26.29 29.87 23.90 -
20 Matthew Zuniga 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 40.40 27.70 31.93 24.44 42.36 32.58 24.44 -
  Leo Rosen 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Demi Dania 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Daniel Trujio FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 29.90 34.69 21.23 35.29 -
13 Shiloh Iziegbenose 6 Pine Crest Middle School 30.68 39.89 38.66 31.91 -
14 Dylan Gary 7 Pine Crest Middle School 31.01 24.50 29.46 22.64 -
16 Brandon Dolan 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 32.09 29.85 41.40 24.71 -
19 Luke Britton 6 St. Andrew's 32.57 32.90 30.29 24.43 -
21 Samuel Altschul 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.21 23.92 37.53 34.54 -
22 Ryan Monroy 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 33.27 40.93 39.60 42.59 -
  Leon Rao 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Marlon Greenwood 6 Pine Crest Middle School 31.38 32.35 31.38 27.18 -
23 David Seijas 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 38.77 33.71 36.75 35.74 -
26 Parker Domico 6 St. Andrew's 44.20 35.64 37.07 44.91 -
30 Kayan Amanat 8 Pine Crest Middle School 44.51 42.39 33.49 45.36 -
  Akal Gadh 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maximilian Wakefield 6 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Paulk 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Drayden McDaniel 7 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Bryce Smith 7 Westminster Academy 36.92 30.26 32.38 21.49 32.38 -
15 Andrew Lee 6 Westminster Academy 22.93 31.41 31.41 35.81 33.30 -
18 Larkin Dix 6 Pine Crest Middle School 37.09 32.53 34.16 34.81 40.67 -
27 Richie Taratano 7 Westminster Academy 34.59 35.66 33.52 39.23 39.23 -
28 Oliver Hedman 8 Pine Crest Middle School 26.61 35.95 33.44 31.64 25.53 -
29 Patrick Bet-David 6 Westminster Academy 43.41 39.82 43.41 44.60 48.19 -
  Brandon Katz 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Siddarth Atreya 7 Pine Crest Middle School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ezra Ortiz 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 30.10 20.60 24.29 19.01 26.40 3
4 Derin Kalkuz 8 Pine Crest Middle School 21.34 28.01 31.21 26.41 26.67 2
5 Michael Woodstock 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 21.03 22.37 19.14 25.88 26.95 1
6 Zeus Leon 7 Pine Crest Middle School 20.30 19.49 28.96 24.09 27.06 -
7 Luke Gonzales 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 22.22 20.55 31.94 31.66 27.77 -
12 Jonathan Hunley 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 26.18 29.23 24.96 26.79 30.44 -
24 Nate Gant 7 Westminster Academy 27.86 43.68 29.24 39.90 34.39 -
25 Samuel Brown 7 Pine Crest Middle School 36.89 26.80 26.80 26.80 34.80 -