February 2, 2024
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Conkel FR-1 Cornerstone 5:25.54 5:02.52 5:28.82 9
2 Madison Rempalski FR-1 Aquinas 6:51.11 5:18.28 5:31.54 7
3 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 5:26.93 5:16.92 5:33.60 6
4 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 6:47.03 5:16.95 5:33.63 -
5 Riley Schroeder JR-3 Davenport 6:50.33 7:03.78 5:36.33 5
6 Morgan Steenstra SR-4 Davenport 6:45.46 6:59.09 5:40.72 4
7 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 4:38.09 5:33.02 5:43.32 3
8 Amy Rowan Sophomore Unattached 4:35.74 4:21.95 5:44.67 2
9 Adelin Patterson SO-2 Cornerstone 7:04.34 6:12.17 5:47.82 1
10 Elicia Land Freshman Unattached 7:25.20 7:18.19 5:50.55 -
11 Hope Wilkes FR-1 Siena Heights 4:07.01 7:28.15 5:52.87 -
12 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 5:41.26 7:31.46 5:55.48 -
13 Claire Akin JR-3 Davenport 4:47.96 4:51.51 5:55.50 -
14 Emma O'Neil SO-2 Cornerstone 5:31.88 5:06.62 6:00.73 -
15 Olivia Richards SR-4 Davenport 6:45.11 6:30.51 6:04.96 -
16 Caleigh Hurley FR-1 Hope 4:26.48 6:15.98 6:05.03 -
17 Grace Buskard FR-1 Cornerstone 7:33.87 8:20.42 6:27.92 -
18 Jeralding Olivias FR-1 Siena Heights 7:20.92 8:05.01 6:40.83 -
19 Zoe Zawacki FR-1 Davenport 4:49.00 8:20.66 6:47.04 -
20 Kristina Brandenburg FR-1 Grace Christian 5:03.96 6:39.73 6:56.38 -
21 Clara Losey SO-2 Siena Heights 6:22.72 6:22.72 7:05.24 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Adelin Patterson SO-2 Cornerstone 4:03.48 5:47.82 4:31.30 1
11 Hope Wilkes FR-1 Siena Heights 5:07.00 5:52.87 4:10.54 -
12 Claire Walton JR-3 Aquinas 6:34.59 5:55.48 5:19.94 -
13 Claire Akin JR-3 Davenport 5:37.73 5:55.50 4:58.62 -
14 Emma O'Neil SO-2 Cornerstone 5:28.27 6:00.73 7:45.35 -
15 Olivia Richards SR-4 Davenport 6:04.96 6:04.96 6:26.86 -
16 Caleigh Hurley FR-1 Hope 5:46.78 6:05.03 6:23.29 -
17 Grace Buskard FR-1 Cornerstone 6:51.20 6:27.92 6:12.41 -
18 Jeralding Olivias FR-1 Siena Heights 8:33.07 6:40.83 6:36.83 -
19 Zoe Zawacki FR-1 Davenport 6:22.62 6:47.04 7:07.40 -
20 Kristina Brandenburg FR-1 Grace Christian 8:11.33 6:56.38 8:44.64 -
21 Clara Losey SO-2 Siena Heights 7:05.24 7:05.24 6:18.47 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Conkel FR-1 Cornerstone 5:15.67 6:44.45 5:48.55 5:22.25 7:07.47 5:28.82 9
2 Madison Rempalski FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.75 4:21.92 3:52.08 3:52.08 5:08.34 5:31.54 7
3 Anna Fedewa JR-3 Aquinas 4:33.56 6:50.33 5:10.25 5:23.60 5:03.58 5:33.60 6
4 Mallory Bowker JR-3 Aquinas 7:03.71 4:53.60 5:33.63 6:00.32 4:26.91 5:33.63 -
5 Riley Schroeder JR-3 Davenport 4:02.16 4:05.52 4:22.34 6:20.06 5:49.79 5:36.33 5
6 Morgan Steenstra SR-4 Davenport 7:19.53 4:01.92 6:59.09 5:16.87 6:55.68 5:40.72 4
7 Jessica Denver Sophomore Unattached 5:22.72 4:14.06 5:46.76 6:14.22 6:38.26 5:43.32 3
8 Amy Rowan Sophomore Unattached 5:30.89 6:39.82 7:10.84 5:03.31 7:21.18 5:44.67 2
10 Elicia Land Freshman Unattached 4:50.96 6:46.64 6:04.58 6:29.11 4:47.45 5:50.55 -