April 7, 2024
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 54.89 54.89 58.81 56.01 10
2 Megan Bell JR-3 Rochester 59.41 51.00 39.23 56.04 8
3 Jenna Raczka JR-3 Buffalo State 1:00.64 46.51 1:00.05 58.87 6
4 Stephney Pryce FR-1 Buffalo 45.60 1:12.25 50.34 59.22 5
5 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 57.52 42.10 1:09.97 59.29 4
6 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 59.68 1:05.06 49.54 59.68 3
7 Isabella Heath SR-4 Nazareth 55.60 1:17.59 45.21 1:01.09 2
8 Aniya Hugley SO-2 Canisius 59.64 45.50 48.57 1:01.48 1
9 Raquella Casserino FR-1 Rochester 56.57 1:19.31 57.18 1:01.48 -
10 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.70 1:02.79 1:10.87 1:02.16 -
11 Nieve Mahood JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.91 51.80 49.31 1:02.41 -
12 Alexis Lasher SO-2 Nazareth 1:16.84 56.85 49.98 1:02.47 -
13 Rita Sciortino SO-2 Rochester 1:04.33 1:04.33 1:22.80 1:03.69 -
14 Justine Draper JR-3 RIT 56.28 1:05.44 1:10.02 1:05.44 -
15 Madison Matuszak SO-2 Hilbert 58.99 1:22.58 1:02.92 1:05.54 -
16 Shiana Susa SO-2 Nazareth 52.44 46.54 1:06.21 1:05.55 -
17 Victoria Collins JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:04.95 1:01.38 54.96 1:11.37 -
18 Aubrie Cole SR-4 Houghton 1:19.32 1:34.09 1:34.09 1:17.76 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sadie Schreiner SO-2 RIT 56.01 10
2 Megan Bell JR-3 Rochester 56.04 8
3 Jenna Raczka JR-3 Buffalo State 58.87 6
4 Stephney Pryce FR-1 Buffalo 59.22 5
5 Caroline Hill JR-3 RIT 59.29 4
6 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 59.68 3
7 Isabella Heath SR-4 Nazareth 1:01.09 2
9 Raquella Casserino FR-1 Rochester 1:01.48 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Aniya Hugley SO-2 Canisius 1:06.40 1:08.86 44.27 45.50 1:01.48 1
10 Grace Dolan FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.70 59.68 1:18.33 1:10.87 1:02.16 -
11 Nieve Mahood JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.66 1:20.51 53.05 46.81 1:02.41 -
12 Alexis Lasher SO-2 Nazareth 1:01.85 54.35 1:06.22 53.73 1:02.47 -
13 Rita Sciortino SO-2 Rochester 1:04.97 1:01.78 1:08.79 1:11.34 1:03.69 -
14 Justine Draper JR-3 RIT 49.08 1:21.15 59.55 49.08 1:05.44 -
16 Shiana Susa SO-2 Nazareth 1:21.29 1:00.97 1:02.28 53.76 1:05.55 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Madison Matuszak SO-2 Hilbert 1:05.54 1:15.38 46.54 1:13.41 51.78 53.75 -
17 Victoria Collins JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:11.37 1:09.23 50.68 1:17.80 1:02.10 1:24.93 -
18 Aubrie Cole SR-4 Houghton 1:17.76 1:04.54 1:37.98 1:36.43 1:29.43 59.10 -