April 7, 2024
|
Rochester - Rochester, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC Empire 8 Liberty League NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Puglisi SO-2 Nazareth 36.00 44.38 57.20 51.78 37.97 49.31 10
2 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 57.45 42.10 58.93 50.51 35.66 49.52 8
3 Mitch Lienert SR-4 Rochester 52.19 55.17 45.23 54.18 43.24 49.70 6
4 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 56.26 39.33 46.30 1:00.24 57.25 49.78 5
5 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 48.94 58.92 41.95 46.94 36.45 49.93 4
6 Max Stein JR-3 RIT 45.63 35.60 44.13 52.65 35.60 50.14 3
7 Matthew Sheehan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.70 52.71 59.74 41.67 39.16 50.20 2
8 Brandon Robinson SO-2 Buffalo 40.98 57.68 49.08 46.04 53.63 50.59 1
9 Sean Hendricks JR-3 Rochester 41.24 1:03.64 1:02.62 35.64 35.64 50.91 -
10 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 1:04.38 47.52 36.79 53.14 58.76 51.09 -
11 Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester 51.88 45.20 56.50 1:06.77 1:02.66 51.36 -
12 Jaylen Savage SO-2 Nazareth 1:06.32 51.41 46.27 45.24 50.39 51.41 -
13 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.19 37.54 52.97 1:04.79 56.57 51.42 -
14 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.32 36.05 59.23 1:05.41 45.84 51.50 -
15 Evan Bryant FR-1 Rochester 42.84 1:02.45 1:01.94 44.39 1:05.55 51.61 -
16 Max Creamer SR-4 Rochester 52.68 50.09 49.58 1:00.42 43.90 51.64 -
17 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 40.38 1:02.63 55.90 55.39 49.69 51.76 -
18 Benjamin Pochobradsky SO-2 RIT 43.10 1:02.31 51.40 41.02 50.89 51.92 -
19 Andrew Core SO-2 Buffalo 1:07.64 36.43 45.27 55.68 58.80 52.03 -
20 Christian Voloshen SR-4 Rochester 47.89 56.22 44.77 1:02.46 42.69 52.05 -
21 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 54.77 1:05.73 50.08 40.17 54.25 52.16 -
22 Cole Hastings FR-1 Nazareth 43.86 1:01.61 1:04.22 48.04 41.25 52.21 -
23 Dominic Clementi SR-4 Canisius 37.30 42.55 36.78 40.98 42.55 52.53 -
24 Dylan Devine JR-3 Buffalo State 47.82 43.09 59.91 59.39 52.55 52.55 -
25 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 47.90 1:03.16 51.06 40.00 1:05.79 52.63 -
26 Colin Hascup JR-3 Rochester 38.46 54.79 53.21 42.67 1:04.80 52.68 -
27 Rob Hartigan SR-4 St. John Fisher 45.33 49.55 44.81 58.51 1:01.67 52.71 -
28 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 47.25 50.97 1:07.43 46.72 39.29 53.09 -
29 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 53.77 58.56 58.56 1:02.28 56.43 53.23 -
30 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.15 55.43 44.77 40.50 40.50 53.29 -
31 Brady Bishop JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.46 44.26 47.46 44.26 1:07.19 53.32 -
32 Patrick Martin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 51.24 50.17 54.98 57.64 55.51 53.37 -
33 Arthur Hartel JR-3 Canisius 47.72 45.53 52.66 50.47 1:04.18 54.85 -
34 Noah Engel JR-3 Nazareth 1:06.57 56.11 53.36 45.11 47.31 55.01 -
35 Jason Vullo SR-4 Hilbert 1:06.76 1:06.21 50.21 1:00.14 55.73 55.17 -
36 Jamal Harris SR-4 Hilbert 56.30 58.53 57.42 41.25 1:01.32 55.74 -
37 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 1:06.41 59.66 41.09 51.22 1:03.60 56.28 -
38 Cameron Murdie FR-1 Hilbert 57.31 47.67 1:10.36 1:04.12 59.58 56.74 -
39 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 1:14.73 1:08.98 51.16 1:02.08 1:00.93 57.48 -
40 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 40.98 1:11.41 57.95 53.85 42.73 58.53 -
41 Samuel Holden FR-1 Hilbert 1:11.85 1:07.73 54.77 1:07.73 1:15.97 58.89 -
42 Nicholas West FR-1 Hilbert 1:05.00 50.69 53.07 1:15.73 51.88 59.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Michael Puglisi SO-2 Nazareth 59.67 53.75 1:02.13 49.31 51.29 10
3 Mitch Lienert SR-4 Rochester 53.18 57.16 46.72 49.70 52.19 6
4 Julian Smith SO-2 Buffalo 49.29 44.31 54.76 49.78 1:00.74 5
5 Michael Durski FR-1 Brockport St. 46.44 56.92 48.94 49.93 41.95 4
7 Matthew Sheehan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 36.65 1:00.24 40.67 50.20 1:00.24 2
8 Brandon Robinson SO-2 Buffalo 55.15 54.14 1:03.24 50.59 1:01.22 1
11 Gabe Thyne JR-3 Rochester 42.12 51.36 44.17 51.36 38.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jack Defeo FR-1 RIT 49.52 43.58 47.54 8
6 Max Stein JR-3 RIT 50.14 59.17 35.10 3
9 Sean Hendricks JR-3 Rochester 50.91 50.91 41.75 -
12 Jaylen Savage SO-2 Nazareth 51.41 56.56 58.61 -
14 Marcus Lewis SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.50 43.26 55.11 -
15 Evan Bryant FR-1 Rochester 51.61 37.68 44.90 -
16 Max Creamer SR-4 Rochester 51.64 53.19 41.32 -
17 Mike Welch SR-4 Nazareth 51.76 46.07 38.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Daniel Blae-Prince FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.68 51.42 -
18 Benjamin Pochobradsky SO-2 RIT 58.67 51.92 -
21 Aaron Langston SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 40.17 52.16 -
24 Dylan Devine JR-3 Buffalo State 41.52 52.55 -
26 Colin Hascup JR-3 Rochester 1:01.64 52.68 -
27 Rob Hartigan SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:08.00 52.71 -
28 Connor Lehr SR-4 Buffalo 55.22 53.09 -
31 Brady Bishop JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:09.32 53.32 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jason Swanson FR-1 Brockport St. 51.09 -
19 Andrew Core SO-2 Buffalo 52.03 -
20 Christian Voloshen SR-4 Rochester 52.05 -
22 Cole Hastings FR-1 Nazareth 52.21 -
23 Dominic Clementi SR-4 Canisius 52.53 -
25 Kevin Fischer SR-4 Brockport St. 52.63 -
29 Joseph Nettles JR-3 Nazareth 53.23 -
32 Patrick Martin JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 53.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Caleb Clarke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 53.29 45.83 1:05.02 53.29 37.31 1:00.22 -
33 Arthur Hartel JR-3 Canisius 54.85 42.24 48.27 43.88 40.59 43.88 -
34 Noah Engel JR-3 Nazareth 55.01 42.36 1:00.52 48.96 1:01.07 48.41 -
35 Jason Vullo SR-4 Hilbert 55.17 1:08.97 1:01.79 45.24 1:06.76 1:10.07 -
36 Jamal Harris SR-4 Hilbert 55.74 52.40 49.61 47.38 41.25 1:02.43 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Jordan Cancel JR-3 Brockport St. 59.66 48.40 46.72 56.28 55.72 1:01.91 56.85 -
38 Cameron Murdie FR-1 Hilbert 45.40 52.77 51.07 56.74 1:05.82 45.96 1:10.36 -
39 Jordan Braymiller FR-1 Fredonia 1:07.83 1:09.55 1:14.73 57.48 52.31 40.24 41.96 -
40 Brandon Hernandez FR-1 Fredonia 56.78 1:02.63 1:13.75 58.53 42.15 1:10.24 48.58 -
41 Samuel Holden FR-1 Hilbert 58.31 47.12 1:09.49 58.89 54.77 1:05.37 1:10.67 -
42 Nicholas West FR-1 Hilbert 50.09 53.67 1:11.56 59.63 1:15.14 1:06.79 43.53 -